Danish Ædelarter - Chronological

Klaus Bertram Fries


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2015
279 2015-07-01 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Sejstrup, Bramming
2014
278 2014-05-31 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Totten, Anholt
2010
277 2010-09-25 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Ballum Sluse
276 2010-06-09 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Holme Å, mellem Hovborg og Bække
2008
275 2008-05-01 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Ribe Holme
274 2008-02-24 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Esbjerg Havn
2006
273 2006-10-01 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Ballum Sluse
2005
272 2005-12-02 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Gl. Hviding Kirke
271 2005-10-28 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Gallohaven, Århus
270 2005-07-15 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Bygholm Vejle
2004
269 2004-09-21 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Ørhage, Klitmøller
268 2004-09-21 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Ørhage, Klitmøller
2003
267 2003-11-07 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Jettesvej 11,3.th. Brabrand
266 2003-11-07 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Østhavnen
265 2003-08-10 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Margrethe Kog
264 2003-07-18 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Slåen Sø
263 2003-06-27 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Årslev Engsø
262 2003-06-14 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) mellem Boest og Nr. Snede
261 2003-06-14 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Landevej 453 øst for Dørup
2002
260 2002-09-06 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Sønderland, Rømø
259 2002-08-01 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Margrethe Kog
258 2002-07-29 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Margrethe Kog
257 2002-02-17 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Grimhøj, Århus
2001
256 2001-10-15 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Blåvand
255 2001-09-15 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Landsende, Rømø
2000
254 2000-11-16 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Brabrand Sø
253 2000-10-10 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Blåvand (dato usikker)
252 2000-07-25 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Margrethe Kog
251 2000-06-19 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Solderup
250 2000-05-29 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Blåvand
249 2000-05-11 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Margrethe Kog
248 2000-05-09 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Skagen
247 2000-05-08 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Nordstand Skagen (trk)
246 2000-05-05 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Blåvand
245 2000-05-04 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris) Blåvand
244 2000-04-28 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Blåvand
243 2000-02-25 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Gl. Frederikskg
242 2000-02-01 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Brøns Mølledam
1999
241 1999-10-25 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Blåvand
240 1999-10-06 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Blåvand
239 1999-10-04 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Blåvand
238 1999-10-01 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Blåvand (dato usikker)
237 1999-09-23 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Blåvand
236 1999-09-20 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Blåvand
235 1999-09-13 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Blåvand
234 1999-07-19 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Blåvand
233 1999-05-28 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Blåvand
232 1999-05-19 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Blåvand
231 1999-05-12 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Kærgård Klitplantage
230 1999-05-10 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Blåvand
229 1999-05-07 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Blåvand
228 1999-04-29 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Ballum Enge
227 1999-04-08 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Blåvand
226 1999-03-31 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Hornsrev
225 1999-03-24 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Blåvand
224 1999-03-08 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Brogård Plantage
223 1999-01-24 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Rudbøl Sø
1998
222 1998-12-06 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Brøns Å v. Brøns
221 1998-08-30 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Landsende, Rømø
220 1998-07-26 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Margrethe Kog
219 1998-07-25 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Margrethe Kog
218 1998-05-17 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Brede Å, Løgumkloster
217 1998-05-17 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Draved Skov
216 1998-05-17 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Kongens Mose
215 1998-05-08 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Rømø, Lakolk
214 1998-03-08 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Lakolk Sø
1997
213 1997-12-29 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Draved Skov (første obs i skoven)
212 1997-11-08 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Havneby, Rømø
211 1997-10-04 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Rømø
210 1997-06-17 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Kongens Mose
209 1997-05-15 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Hasberg Sø (dato usikker)
208 1997-04-19 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Lille Jyndevad
207 1997-04-10 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Ballum
1996
206 1996-09-15 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Margrethe Kog
205 1996-05-01 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Emmerlev (dato usikker)
1994
204 1994-10-13 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Vedbøl Sø
203 1994-09-01 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Solderup
202 1994-08-20 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Øster Højst
Annoncer