Danish Ædelarter - Chronological

Mikael Funch


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2019
268 2019-11-01 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Spodsbjerg, Hundested
267 2019-09-22 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Lynæs Fort
266 2019-09-18 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Hyllingebjerg, Liseleje
2018
265 2018-09-22 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Hyllingebjerg
264 2018-09-02 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Mandehoved, 1K
263 2018-01-02 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Langøvej, Lolland
262 2018-01-01 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Maribo
2017
261 2017-11-10 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Asserbo Strand
260 2017-06-26 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Melby Overdrev
259 2017-03-18 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Tisvilde Hegn
2016
258 2016-10-04 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Blåvandshuk
257 2016-08-24 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Køge Nordstrand
256 2016-07-31 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Maribo Sø
255 2016-07-31 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Krenkerup Guldborgsund
2009
254 2009-05-15 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Christiansø
253 2009-05-10 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Nødebohuse, Hundested
2008
252 2008-05-14 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Christiansø
2007
251 2007-05-19 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Tisvilde Hegn
250 2007-05-14 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Christiansø
2006
249 2006-10-19 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Hammeren, Bornholm
248 2006-09-12 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Liseleje
247 2006-05-27 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Nørremosen
246 2006-05-14 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Vejlerne
2005
245 2005-10-13 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Blåvandshuk
244 2005-09-11 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Blåvandshuk
2004
243 2004-01-01 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Asserbo
2001
242 2001-05-27 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Vestskoven
1999
241 1999-05-15 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Christiansø
1998
240 1998-05-05 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Skagen Havn
239 1998-01-10 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Kalvebod Brygge
1997
238 1997-09-07 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Blåvandshuk
237 1997-08-10 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Ishøj Strand
236 1997-08-08 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Ishøj Strand
235 1997-06-22 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Højer
234 1997-05-26 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Lakolk
233 1997-05-24 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Lakolk Klitsø
232 1997-05-16 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Tryggevælde Ådal
231 1997-04-25 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Gilbjerghoved
1996
230 1996-05-19 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Lakolk Strand (langnæbbet sneppekliretwitch)
1995
229 1995-05-05 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Gilbjerg Hoved
1994
228 1994-05-29 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Borreby Mose
227 1994-05-24 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Gilbjerghoved
1993
226 1993-05-27 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Mandø
225 1993-05-25 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Porsemosen Vestskoven
1992
224 1992-10-17 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Stigsnæs
223 1992-09-29 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Stigsnæs
1991
222 1991-10-29 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Borreby Mark, Skælskør
221 1991-05-18 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Vestskoven
1990
220 1990-10-21 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Stigsnæs
219 1990-09-19 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Stigsnæs
1989
218 1989-05-25 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Skagen
217 1989-05-19 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Skagen
1986
216 1986-04-24 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Høje Tåstrup station
Annoncer