Danish Ædelarter - Chronological

Morten Kofoed-Hansen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2013
285 2013-05-10 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Chrø
284 2013-04-26 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Gedser odde
283 2013-04-20 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Savnsøvig
2012
282 2012-08-19 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Raghammer odde
281 2012-05-27 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Skjern
280 2012-05-18 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Grenen
2011
279 2011-11-05 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) rudeskov
278 2011-09-25 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Nyeng
277 2011-06-11 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Boderne
276 2011-06-11 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Dueodde
275 2011-02-12 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Røsnæs
274 2011-01-23 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Vedbæk havn
2010
273 2010-08-28 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Sjælsø
272 2010-07-16 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Furesø
271 2010-05-17 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Chrø
2009
270 2009-04-08 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Skagen
2008
269 2008-10-16 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Hvdibjerg str.
2007
268 2007-10-07 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Skallingen
267 2007-07-27 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Ørhage
266 2007-07-25 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Ørhage
265 2007-06-10 Corn Crake (Crex crex) ledøje
2006
264 2006-09-30 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) køge
2005
263 2005-11-18 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Dragør
262 2005-10-22 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Roshage
261 2005-10-21 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Stenbjerg
260 2005-09-25 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Vedbæk
259 2005-09-24 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Nyeng, Blåvand
258 2005-09-23 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Blåvand
257 2005-09-05 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Holløse
256 2005-09-04 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Saltholm
255 2005-07-24 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Udkæret
254 2005-07-07 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Mandø
253 2005-07-06 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Lakolk
252 2005-05-08 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Maglemose
251 2005-05-07 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Saltvandssøen
250 2005-05-03 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Vedbæk
249 2005-04-30 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Gilbjerg
2004
248 2004-12-20 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Tissø
247 2004-10-11 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) N f Rømødæmning uden ring
246 2004-09-22 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Gilbjerg
245 2004-09-16 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Gilbjerg
244 2004-09-16 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Gilbjerg
243 2004-09-04 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Stevns
242 2004-08-14 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Stevns
241 2004-08-01 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Vestamager
240 2004-07-26 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) ?hede
239 2004-06-28 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Høvelte
238 2004-06-27 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Dumpedalen
237 2004-05-30 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Gilbjerg
236 2004-05-14 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Maglemosen
235 2004-05-05 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Skagen
234 2004-05-04 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Grenen
233 2004-04-28 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) gilbjerg
232 2004-04-21 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Gilbjerg
231 2004-03-14 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Gilbjerg
230 2004-02-11 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Vaserne
2003
229 2003-12-20 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Græse Str.
228 2003-10-16 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Juvre
227 2003-10-13 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) vedsted skole
226 2003-09-05 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Grønningen, Fanø
225 2003-08-15 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Ebeltoft
224 2003-06-21 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Gilbjerg
223 2003-06-14 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Fiil sø
222 2003-05-25 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Gilbjerg
221 2003-05-17 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Raghammer
220 2003-05-09 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Vaserne
2002
219 2002-10-19 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Raghammer
218 2002-10-15 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Nexø Sydstrand
217 2002-10-14 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Raghammer
216 2002-10-06 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Vedbæk
215 2002-08-25 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Rude skov
214 2002-08-05 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Sønderho
213 2002-05-27 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Gørlev Slambassiner
212 2002-04-28 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Gilbjerg
211 2002-01-04 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Hvide sande
2001
210 2001-12-01 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) RUC
209 2001-10-12 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Blåvand
208 2001-05-10 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Vaserne
2000
207 2000-10-17 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Blåvand
206 2000-10-16 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Søllerød Naturpark
205 2000-10-15 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Søllerød naturpark
204 2000-10-14 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Blåvand
1999
203 1999-10-17 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Rude skov
202 1999-05-15 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Raghammer
1990
201 1990-11-01 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Dumpedalen
1985
200 1985-01-01 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Frdlundskov
Annoncer