Danish Ædelarter - Chronological

Brian Rasmussen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2011
275 2011-11-20 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Tokkekøb Hegn
274 2011-06-03 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Søborg Sø, Gilleleje
2008
273 2008-05-11 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Gilleleje by
2007
272 2007-04-14 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Gilleleje by
2003
271 2003-06-06 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Birkerød by
2001
270 2001-01-21 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Store Dyrehave
2000
269 2000-05-12 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Skagen
268 2000-05-01 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Gilbjerghoved, Gilleleje
1999
267 1999-12-18 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje
266 1999-12-18 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje
265 1999-09-26 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Gilleleje by
264 1999-05-26 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Værnengene
263 1999-05-19 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Rømø
1998
262 1998-10-30 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje
261 1998-06-03 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Røgbølle Sø, Lolland
260 1998-06-03 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Røgbølle Sø, Loland
259 1998-05-10 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Nakkehoved, Gilleleje
258 1998-04-22 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Nakkehoved, Gilleleje
257 1998-01-20 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Gilleleje Havn
1996
256 1996-10-18 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Nakkehoved, Gilleleje
255 1996-10-16 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Nakkehoved, Gilleleje
254 1996-03-03 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Gilleleje Havn
1995
253 1995-05-28 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Skagen
252 1995-05-25 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Grenen, Skagen
251 1995-05-23 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Rømø
1993
250 1993-05-02 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Gilbjerghoved, Gilleleje
1992
249 1992-11-03 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Gilleleje Havn
248 1992-09-30 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Blåvandshuk
247 1992-06-01 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Grenen, Skagen
246 1992-03-13 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje
1991
245 1991-07-05 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Grøngård
244 1991-05-23 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Gilleleje by
1990
243 1990-09-24 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Gilbjerghoved, Gilleleje
242 1990-09-20 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Blåvandshuk
241 1990-09-20 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Blåvandshuk
240 1990-09-15 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje
1989
239 1989-08-23 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Allerød
238 1989-07-15 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje
1988
237 1988-09-24 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Blåvandshuk
236 1988-09-24 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Henne Strand, VJ
235 1988-08-18 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Præstebjerget, Espergærde
234 1988-05-07 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Skagen
1987
233 1987-05-18 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Lakolk, Rømø
1986
232 1986-05-06 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Skagen
1985
231 1985-09-29 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Helsingør
230 1985-05-08 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Bispebjerg Kirkegård, København
229 1985-01-01 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Utterslev Mose
1984
228 1984-05-19 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Gilbjerghoved, Gilleleje
227 1984-05-17 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Bellahøjskoven, København
1983
226 1983-06-02 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Busene, Møn (ny lok.)
225 1983-06-01 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Busemarke Mose, Møn
224 1983-05-28 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Hellebæk
223 1983-05-23 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Gilbjerghoved, Gilleleje
222 1983-04-01 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Hellebæk
1982
221 1982-10-09 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Sydvestpynten, Amager
220 1982-10-01 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Fortet, Sydvestpynten, Amager
219 1982-05-07 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Gilbjerghoved, Gilleleje
218 1982-02-28 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Stubben, København
1981
217 1981-06-06 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Hullehavn, Bornholm
216 1981-06-05 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Balka, Bornholm
215 1981-05-30 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Trylleskoven, Solrød Strand
214 1981-05-04 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Utterslev Mose
1980
213 1980-05-15 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Ishøj Strand
212 1980-04-29 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Kagsmosen, København
1979
211 1979-07-21 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Bjæverskov, Køge Å
Annoncer