Danish Year Species 2020 - Chronological

Lis Kastrup


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2020
293 2020-12-07 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Gråsten Dyrehave
292 2020-12-06 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Borre, Horsens fjord
291 2020-11-20 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Højlund plantage
290 2020-11-19 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Øer feriehusområde
289 2020-11-19 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Marker ved Stubbe sø
288 2020-11-18 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) Hønen, Sønderho Fanø
287 2020-11-13 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Melby Overdrev
286 2020-11-09 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Bredfjed Strand
285 2020-11-03 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Sorthat Odde
284 2020-11-01 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Klydesøen
283 2020-10-30 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Stevns Fyr
282 2020-10-15 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Hvidbjerg Strand
281 2020-10-14 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Skallingen
280 2020-10-13 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Blåvand fuglestation
279 2020-10-13 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Nyeng, Ho
278 2020-10-13 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) Nyeng, Ho
277 2020-10-11 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Skallingen
276 2020-10-11 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Tipmosen
275 2020-10-11 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) TDC, Blåvand
274 2020-10-11 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Tipmosen
273 2020-10-10 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Skjern enge
272 2020-10-10 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Tipmosen
271 2020-09-28 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Marup
270 2020-09-13 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Margrethesø, Gråsten
269 2020-09-10 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Roshage, Hastholm
268 2020-09-10 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Roshage, Hastholm
267 2020-09-09 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Hanstholm Havn
266 2020-09-05 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Køge Nordstrand
265 2020-08-28 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Stevns
264 2020-08-28 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Stevns
263 2020-07-09 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Jægerspris Nordskov
262 2020-06-21 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Bøtø
261 2020-06-20 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Højerup
260 2020-06-18 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Klæggrav, Tønder
259 2020-06-17 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Værnengene
258 2020-06-12 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft Færgehavn
257 2020-06-10 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Hejresøen, Vestamager
256 2020-06-08 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Fanefjord Skov
255 2020-06-07 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Flyndersø ved Korshage
254 2020-06-06 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Rørmosen, Roskilde
253 2020-06-05 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Kongelunden
252 2020-06-03 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Ishøj enge
251 2020-06-01 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Vigersted
250 2020-06-01 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Ullerup skov
249 2020-05-30 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Ishøj Enge
248 2020-05-30 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Grønholt Lund
247 2020-05-30 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Boesdal Kalkbrud
246 2020-05-30 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Vallensbæk Mose
245 2020-05-28 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Tryggevælde Å
244 2020-05-27 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Stubbe Sø
243 2020-05-26 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Gårdbogårdvej
242 2020-05-26 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Frederikshavn Havn
241 2020-05-25 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Skagen
240 2020-05-23 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Skagen
239 2020-05-22 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Skagen
238 2020-05-22 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Skagen
237 2020-05-22 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Skagen
236 2020-05-22 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Skagen
235 2020-05-22 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Skagen, Nordstrand
234 2020-05-22 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Skagen
233 2020-05-22 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Skagen
232 2020-05-22 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Skagen
231 2020-05-22 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Skagen
230 2020-05-21 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals
229 2020-05-20 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Solrød Strand
228 2020-05-17 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Klydesøen
227 2020-05-17 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Vestamager
226 2020-05-15 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Lystrup Å
225 2020-05-15 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Klostermølle
224 2020-05-14 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Lille Vildmose
223 2020-05-13 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Agger Tange
222 2020-05-13 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Bulbjerg
221 2020-05-13 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Agger Tange
220 2020-05-12 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Skænken sø
219 2020-05-11 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Havneby, Rømø
218 2020-05-11 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Rømødæmningen
217 2020-05-11 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Føvling
216 2020-05-10 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Sottrup
215 2020-05-10 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Ballum
214 2020-05-10 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Løgumkloster
213 2020-05-09 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Klæggrav v Margrethe Kog
212 2020-05-09 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Højer Sluse
211 2020-05-09 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Højer vade
210 2020-05-09 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Højer vade
209 2020-05-09 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Højer Sluse
208 2020-05-09 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Nørresø, Tønder
207 2020-05-09 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Nørresø, Tønder
206 2020-05-09 Common Swift (Apus apus) Nørresø, Tønder
205 2020-05-09 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Nørresø, Tønder
204 2020-05-09 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Magisterkog
203 2020-05-09 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Nørresø, Tønder
202 2020-05-08 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Tipperne
201 2020-05-08 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Emmerlev Klev
200 2020-05-08 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Vilstrup enge
199 2020-05-08 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Emmerlev Klev
198 2020-05-08 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Filsø
197 2020-05-08 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Filsø
196 2020-05-08 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Filsø
195 2020-05-08 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Filsø
194 2020-05-08 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Filsø
193 2020-05-07 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Blåbjerg plantage
192 2020-05-07 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Blåbjerg plantage
191 2020-04-30 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Staunings Ø
190 2020-04-28 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Ellesø, Køge
189 2020-04-28 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Stevns Fyr
188 2020-04-25 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Ishøj Enge
187 2020-04-25 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Brøndby Strand
186 2020-04-25 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Ishøj Enge
185 2020-04-25 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Ishøj Enge
184 2020-04-23 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Draved Skov
183 2020-04-23 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Sølsted mose
182 2020-04-22 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Rømødæmningen
181 2020-04-22 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Ballum sluse
180 2020-04-22 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Højer
179 2020-04-22 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Højer
178 2020-04-22 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Nørresø, Tønder
177 2020-04-22 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Nørresø, Tønder
176 2020-04-22 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Højer
175 2020-04-22 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Sølsted mose
174 2020-04-22 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Højer
173 2020-04-22 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Sønderjylland
172 2020-04-22 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Nørresø, Tønder
171 2020-04-22 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Nørresø, Tønder
170 2020-04-22 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Nørresø, Tønder
169 2020-04-21 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Solrød Strand
168 2020-04-20 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Staunings Ø
167 2020-04-19 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Vestamager
166 2020-04-19 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Vestamager
165 2020-04-18 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Staunings Ø
164 2020-04-15 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Klintholm Havn, Møn
163 2020-04-15 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Møn
162 2020-04-15 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Møn
161 2020-04-15 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Slambassiner, Stege
160 2020-04-15 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Møn
159 2020-04-14 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Staunings Ø
158 2020-04-14 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Staunings Ø
157 2020-04-11 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Ishøj enge
156 2020-04-10 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Hillerød
155 2020-04-10 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Holløse Bredning
154 2020-04-10 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Holløse Bredning
153 2020-04-10 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Holløse Bredning
152 2020-04-10 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Holløse Bredning
151 2020-04-09 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Gundsølille
150 2020-04-09 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Kregme
149 2020-04-08 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Ølsemagle revle
148 2020-04-04 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Ishøj enge
147 2020-04-04 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Holmesø
146 2020-04-04 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Holmesø
145 2020-03-31 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Søndersø, Maribo
144 2020-03-31 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Sydmotorvejen
143 2020-03-31 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Rødbyhavn
142 2020-03-31 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Rødbyhavn
141 2020-03-26 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Staunings Ø
140 2020-03-25 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Gl. Havdrup mose
139 2020-03-25 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Gl. Havdrup mose
138 2020-03-21 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Staunings Ø
137 2020-03-19 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Hellebæk Avlsgård
136 2020-03-19 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Melby Overdrev
135 2020-03-19 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Skenkelsø
134 2020-03-19 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Skenkelsø
133 2020-03-17 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Jersie Strandpark
132 2020-03-15 Common Crane (Grus grus) Solrød Strand
131 2020-03-05 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Staunings Ø
130 2020-02-28 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Korshage
129 2020-02-28 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Lumsås Nordstrand
128 2020-02-28 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Hovvig
127 2020-02-28 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Lumsås Nordstrand
126 2020-02-28 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Flyndersø ved Korshage
125 2020-02-27 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Staunings Ø
124 2020-02-26 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Staunings Ø
123 2020-02-20 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Korshage
122 2020-02-18 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Køge Sydstrand
121 2020-02-15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Eng vest for Køge Strandskov
120 2020-02-14 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Staunings ø
119 2020-02-13 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Gribskov
118 2020-02-13 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Søndersø
117 2020-02-11 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Ishøj Enge
116 2020-02-08 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Klint Havn
115 2020-02-08 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Klint Havn
114 2020-02-08 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Hovvig
113 2020-02-08 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Hovvig
112 2020-02-08 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Korevlerne
111 2020-02-08 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Korevlerne
110 2020-02-08 Little Auk (Alle alle) Klint Havn
109 2020-02-08 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Korevlerne
108 2020-02-04 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Elkenøre Strand
107 2020-02-04 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Ølsemagle Revle
106 2020-02-02 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Korevlerne
105 2020-02-02 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Korevlerne
104 2020-01-29 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Valbyparken
103 2020-01-29 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Valbyparken
102 2020-01-29 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Kystagerparken
101 2020-01-29 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) vestre Kirkegård
100 2020-01-28 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Søndersø
99 2020-01-28 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Søndersø
98 2020-01-28 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Søndersø
97 2020-01-23 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Ølsemagle Revle
96 2020-01-23 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Ølsemagle Revle
95 2020-01-22 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Solrød Strand
94 2020-01-19 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Melby Overdrev
93 2020-01-19 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Solrød Strand
92 2020-01-19 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Hornbæk Havn
91 2020-01-19 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Melby Overdrev
90 2020-01-19 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Melby Overdrev
89 2020-01-18 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Klint Havn
88 2020-01-18 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Klint Havn
87 2020-01-18 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Klint Havn
86 2020-01-18 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Klint Havn
85 2020-01-18 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Klint Havn
84 2020-01-18 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Klint Havn
83 2020-01-18 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Klint Havn
82 2020-01-18 Razorbill (Alca torda) Klint Havn
81 2020-01-18 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Flyndersø ved Korshage
80 2020-01-18 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Flyndersø ved Korshage
79 2020-01-18 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Klint Havn
78 2020-01-18 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Korshage
77 2020-01-18 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Korshage
76 2020-01-18 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Korshage
75 2020-01-18 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Korshage
74 2020-01-18 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Arresø Kanal
73 2020-01-17 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Staunings Ø
72 2020-01-16 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Rødvig Havn
71 2020-01-16 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Rødvig
70 2020-01-16 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Rødvig Havn
69 2020-01-16 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Hesede skov
68 2020-01-16 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Hesede skov
67 2020-01-11 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Maribosøerne
66 2020-01-11 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Nørre Frejlev, Lolland
65 2020-01-11 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Nørre Frejlev, Lolland
64 2020-01-11 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Nørre Frejlev, Lolland
63 2020-01-11 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Nørre Frejlev, Lolland
62 2020-01-11 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Kettinge, Lolland
61 2020-01-11 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Kettinge, Lolland
60 2020-01-11 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Maribo søerne
59 2020-01-11 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Maribo søerne
58 2020-01-11 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Nørre Frejlev, Lolland
57 2020-01-11 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Hesede skov
56 2020-01-11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Nørre Frejlev, lolland
55 2020-01-05 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Præstesø
54 2020-01-05 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Søndersø
53 2020-01-05 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Søndersø
52 2020-01-05 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Søndersø
51 2020-01-05 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Flyvestation Værløse
50 2020-01-05 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Værløse
49 2020-01-05 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Søndersø
48 2020-01-04 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Mosede Havn
47 2020-01-04 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Karlslunde
46 2020-01-03 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Køge
45 2020-01-01 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Vallø Slotspark
44 2020-01-01 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Solrød Strand
43 2020-01-01 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Billesborg
42 2020-01-01 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Solrød Strand
41 2020-01-01 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Vallø Slotspark
40 2020-01-01 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Ølsemagle Revle
39 2020-01-01 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Solrød Strand
38 2020-01-01 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Ølsemagle Revle
37 2020-01-01 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Vallø Slotspark
36 2020-01-01 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Vallø Slotspark
35 2020-01-01 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Vallø Slotspark
34 2020-01-01 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Solrød Strand
33 2020-01-01 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Solrød Strand
32 2020-01-01 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Solrød Strand
31 2020-01-01 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Vallø Slotspark
30 2020-01-01 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Solrød Strand
29 2020-01-01 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Solrød Strand
28 2020-01-01 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Vallø Slotspark
27 2020-01-01 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Vallø Slotspark
26 2020-01-01 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Vallø Slotspark
25 2020-01-01 Great Tit (Parus major) Solrød Strand
24 2020-01-01 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Vallø Slotspark
23 2020-01-01 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Ølsemagle Revle
22 2020-01-01 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Ølsemagle Revle
21 2020-01-01 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Vallø Slotspark
20 2020-01-01 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Køge Sydstrand
19 2020-01-01 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Køge Sydstrand
18 2020-01-01 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Vallø Slotspark
17 2020-01-01 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Ølsemagle Revle
16 2020-01-01 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Ølsemagle Revle
15 2020-01-01 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Vallø Slotspark
14 2020-01-01 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Vallø Slotspark
13 2020-01-01 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Køge Nordstrand
12 2020-01-01 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Ølsemagle Revle
11 2020-01-01 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Vallø Slotspark
10 2020-01-01 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Køge Sydstrand
9 2020-01-01 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Køge Sydstrand
8 2020-01-01 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Køge Sydstrand
7 2020-01-01 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Køge Sydstrand
6 2020-01-01 Common Gull (Larus canus) Billesborg
5 2020-01-01 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Køge Sydstrand
4 2020-01-01 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Solrød Strand
Annoncer