Herunder er det muligt at vælge blandt alle krydslister, bl.a. årsartslister, kommuner, osv.
# | Dato | * | Navn | Lokation | Kort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | |||||
268 | 2019-12-18 | Vandstær (Cinclus cinclus) | Rådvad | ||
267 | 2019-12-03 | Stor Tornskade (Lanius excubitor) | Hestetang | ||
266 | 2019-12-01 | Søkonge (Alle alle) | Århus Havn | ||
265 | 2019-12-01 | Tundrasædgås (Anser serrirostris) | Lumsås | ||
264 | 2019-11-30 | * | Kohejre (Bubulcus ibis) | Gullestrup, Herning | |
263 | 2019-11-30 | * | Amerikansk Skarveand (Oxyura jamaicensis) | Stubbe Sø | |
262 | 2019-11-26 | * | Himalayasanger (Phylloscopus humei) | Vestre Kirkegård, København | |
261 | 2019-11-25 | * | Høgesanger (Curruca nisoria) | Kalvemosen, Holbæk | |
260 | 2019-11-09 | Silkehale (Bombycilla garrulus) | Hald | ||
259 | 2019-11-07 | * | Høgeugle (Surnia ulula) | Hald | |
258 | 2019-11-03 | Natugle (Strix aluco) | Store Heddinge | ||
257 | 2019-10-30 | Tajgasædgås (Anser fabalis) | Unnerup | ||
256 | 2019-10-30 | Korttået Træløber (Certhia brachydactyla) | Utterslev Mose | ||
255 | 2019-10-29 | * | Krognæb (Pinicola enucleator) | Skansebakken | |
254 | 2019-10-26 | Sortgrå Ryle (Calidris maritima) | Roshage, Hanstholm | ||
253 | 2019-10-26 | Lunde (Fratercula arctica) | Roshage, Hanstholm | ||
252 | 2019-10-26 | Bjergpiber (Anthus spinoletta) | Bygholm Vejle | ||
251 | 2019-10-22 | * | Brun Løvsanger (Phylloscopus fuscatus) | Flyndersø, Rørvig | |
250 | 2019-10-20 | Pibesvane (Cygnus columbianus) | Roneklint | ||
249 | 2019-10-20 | Mellemkjove (Stercorarius pomarinus) | Roneklint | ||
248 | 2019-10-15 | Thorshane (Phalaropus fulicarius) | ;Mandø | ||
247 | 2019-10-15 | * | Storpiber (Anthus richardi) | Mandø | |
246 | 2019-10-15 | * | Rødstrubet Sanger (Curruca cantillans) | Mandø | |
245 | 2019-10-15 | Hvidbrynet Løvsanger (Phylloscopus inornatus) | Mandø | ||
244 | 2019-10-15 | Rødtoppet Fuglekonge (Regulus ignicapilla) | Mandø | ||
243 | 2019-10-15 | Lapværling (Calcarius lapponicus) | Mandø | ||
242 | 2019-10-15 | Snespurv (Plectrophenax nivalis) | Ballum Sluse | ||
241 | 2019-10-15 | * | Hætteværling (Emberiza melanocephala) | Blåvandshuk | |
240 | 2019-10-14 | Bjerglærke (Eremophila alpestris) | Ballum Sluse | ||
239 | 2019-10-13 | * | Blåstjert (Tarsiger cyanurus) | Allerød | |
238 | 2019-10-13 | Sortspætte (Dryocopus martius) | Allerød | ||
237 | 2019-09-17 | Sabinemåge (Xema sabini) | Rågeleje | ||
236 | 2019-09-16 | Almindelig Skråpe (Puffinus puffinus) | Rågeleje | ||
235 | 2019-09-13 | Sodfarvet Skråpe (Ardenna grisea) | Rågeleje | ||
234 | 2019-09-13 | Stor Stormsvale (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) | Rågeleje | ||
233 | 2019-09-13 | Lille Kjove (Stercorarius longicaudus) | Rågeleje | ||
232 | 2019-09-06 | Nordisk Lappedykker (Podiceps auritus) | Rågeleje | ||
231 | 2019-08-28 | Rødstrubet Piber (Anthus cervinus) | Skansebakken | ||
230 | 2019-08-27 | * | Sort Stork (Ciconia nigra) | Ollerup | |
229 | 2019-08-27 | Hvid Stork (Ciconia ciconia) | Ollerup | ||
228 | 2019-08-25 | Pomeransfugl (Charadrius morinellus) | Rødbyhavn | ||
227 | 2019-08-18 | Middelhavssølvmåge (Larus michahellis) | Rødvig Havn | ||
226 | 2019-08-14 | Storkjove (Stercorarius skua) | Rågeleje | ||
225 | 2019-08-11 | Aftenfalk (Falco vespertinus) | Bjergene, Fårevejle | ||
224 | 2019-08-05 | * | Slangeørn (Circaetus gallicus) | Mols Bjerge | |
223 | 2019-08-05 | Topmejse (Lophophanes cristatus) | Mols Bjerge | ||
222 | 2019-08-03 | Nilgås (Alopochen aegyptiaca) | Solbjerg Engsø | ||
221 | 2019-08-03 | Lille Korsnæb (Loxia curvirostra) | Asserbo | ||
220 | 2019-07-31 | Vagtel (Coturnix coturnix) | Ottersbøl | ||
219 | 2019-07-30 | * | Lille Gulben (Tringa flavipes) | Nørresø, Tønder | |
218 | 2019-07-30 | Odinshane (Phalaropus lobatus) | Nørresø, Tønder | ||
217 | 2019-07-30 | Hedehøg (Circus pygargus) | Ballum Enge | ||
216 | 2019-07-28 | * | Hvidøjet And (Aythya nyroca) | Damhussøen | |
215 | 2019-07-23 | Strandhjejle (Pluvialis squatarola) | Ølsemagle Revle | ||
214 | 2019-07-23 | Sandløber (Calidris alba) | Ølsemagle Revle | ||
213 | 2019-07-22 | Stenvender (Arenaria interpres) | Ølsemagle Revle | ||
212 | 2019-07-21 | Canadagås (Branta canadensis) | Ølsemagle Revle | ||
211 | 2019-07-13 | Lille Lappedykker (Tachybaptus ruficollis) | Birkesø, Lille Vildmose | ||
210 | 2019-07-13 | Toplærke (Galerida cristata) | Hirtshals | ||
209 | 2019-07-13 | Skærpiber (Anthus petrosus) | Hirtshals Havn | ||
208 | 2019-07-13 | Græshoppesanger (Locustella naevia) | Birkesø, Lille Vildmose | ||
207 | 2019-07-13 | * | Gærdeværling (Emberiza cirlus) | Tornby Klitplantage | |
206 | 2019-07-12 | * | Brilleand (Melanitta perspicillata) | Uggerby Strand | |
205 | 2019-07-10 | Dværgryle (Calidris minuta) | Urne Havn, Lolland | ||
204 | 2019-07-09 | Kærløber (Calidris falcinellus) | Ølsemagle Revle | ||
203 | 2019-07-07 | * | Amerikansk Hjejle (Pluvialis dominica) | Ølsemagle Revle | |
202 | 2019-07-07 | Islandsk Ryle (Calidris canutus) | Ølsemagle Revle | ||
201 | 2019-07-07 | Silkehejre (Egretta garzetta) | Marup | ||
200 | 2019-07-07 | Temmincksryle (Calidris temminckii) | Ølsemagle Revle | ||
199 | 2019-07-07 | Krumnæbbet Ryle (Calidris ferruginea) | Marup | ||
198 | 2019-07-07 | Sortterne (Chlidonias niger) | Marup | ||
197 | 2019-07-03 | Almindelig Ryle (Calidris alpina) | Rågeleje | ||
196 | 2019-07-03 | Almindelig Kjove (Stercorarius parasiticus) | Rågeleje | ||
195 | 2019-07-03 | Tejst (Cepphus grylle) | Rågeleje | ||
194 | 2019-07-03 | Lomvie (Uria aalge) | Rågeleje | ||
193 | 2019-06-25 | Agerhøne (Perdix perdix) | Teestrup | ||
192 | 2019-06-25 | Flodsanger (Locustella fluviatilis) | Tybjerglille | ||
191 | 2019-06-25 | Grå Fluesnapper (Muscicapa striata) | Tybjerglille | ||
190 | 2019-06-25 | Broget Fluesnapper (Ficedula hypoleuca) | Tybjerglille | ||
189 | 2019-06-18 | Savisanger (Locustella luscinioides) | Haraldsted Sø | ||
188 | 2019-06-18 | Halemejse (Aegithalos caudatus) | Vaserne | ||
187 | 2019-06-15 | Sortklire (Tringa erythropus) | Borreby Mose | ||
186 | 2019-06-15 | Dværgterne (Sternula albifrons) | Tissø | ||
185 | 2019-06-12 | * | Dværgrørvagtel (Porzana pusilla) | Vaserne | |
184 | 2019-06-12 | Plettet Rørvagtel (Porzana porzana) | Vaserne | ||
183 | 2019-06-08 | Skovsanger (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) | Jægersborg Hegn | ||
182 | 2019-06-08 | Lille Fluesnapper (Ficedula parva) | Jægersborg Hegn | ||
181 | 2019-06-07 | Skestork (Platalea leucorodia) | Sneum Engsø | ||
180 | 2019-06-07 | Rustand (Tadorna ferruginea) | Tempelkrogen | ||
179 | 2019-06-07 | * | Blåvinget And (Spatula discors) | Tempelkrogen | |
178 | 2019-06-07 | Bomlærke (Emberiza calandra) | Sneum Engsø | ||
177 | 2019-06-02 | Hvepsevåge (Pernis apivorus) | Bøtø Nor | ||
176 | 2019-06-02 | Husrødstjert (Phoenicurus ochruros) | Gedser | ||
175 | 2019-06-02 | Bynkefugl (Saxicola rubetra) | Holmegårds Mose | ||
174 | 2019-06-02 | Sivsanger (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) | Holmegårds Mose | ||
173 | 2019-06-02 | Kærsanger (Acrocephalus palustris) | Holmegårds Mose | ||
172 | 2019-06-02 | Gulbug (Hippolais icterina) | Gedser | ||
171 | 2019-06-02 | Rødrygget Tornskade (Lanius collurio) | Gedser | ||
170 | 2019-06-02 | Karmindompap (Carpodacus erythrinus) | Gedser | ||
169 | 2019-06-02 | * | Lille Rørsanger (Acrocephalus agricola) | Gedser | |
168 | 2019-05-21 | Gøg (Cuculus canorus) | Råmosen, Ballerup | ||
167 | 2019-05-21 | Mursejler (Apus apus) | Smørumvej, Brønshøj | ||
166 | 2019-05-21 | Nattergal (Luscinia luscinia) | Bastrup Sø | ||
165 | 2019-05-21 | Rørsanger (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) | Råmosen, Ballerup | ||
164 | 2019-05-21 | Drosselrørsanger (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) | Bastrup Sø | ||
163 | 2019-05-21 | Tornsanger (Curruca communis) | Råmosen, Ballerup | ||
162 | 2019-05-21 | Havesanger (Sylvia borin) | Bastrup Sø | ||
161 | 2019-05-21 | Pungmejse (Remiz pendulinus) | Råmosen, Ballerup | ||
160 | 2019-04-27 | Tinksmed (Tringa glareola) | Ishøj Strand | ||
159 | 2019-04-27 | Rovterne (Hydroprogne caspia) | Ishøj Strand | ||
158 | 2019-04-23 | Dværggås (Anser erythropus) | Utterslev Mose | ||
157 | 2019-04-23 | Skovskade (Garrulus glandarius) | Tibirke | ||
156 | 2019-04-22 | Bjergvipstjert (Motacilla cinerea) | Asserbo Strand | ||
155 | 2019-04-22 | Sjagger (Turdus pilaris) | Asserbo Strand | ||
154 | 2019-04-22 | Gærdesanger (Curruca curruca) | Husumparken | ||
153 | 2019-04-22 | Lille Gråsisken (Acanthis cabaret) | Asserbo Strand | ||
152 | 2019-04-21 | Rødstjert (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) | Hellebæk | ||
151 | 2019-04-20 | Knortegås (Branta bernicla) | Hyllekrog | ||
150 | 2019-04-20 | Bjergand (Aythya marila) | Hyllekrog | ||
149 | 2019-04-20 | Brushane (Calidris pugnax) | Hyllekrog | ||
148 | 2019-04-20 | Mudderklire (Actitis hypoleucos) | Fladet | ||
147 | 2019-04-20 | Stor Kobbersneppe (Limosa limosa) | Fladet | ||
146 | 2019-04-20 | Hvidklire (Tringa nebularia) | Fladet | ||
145 | 2019-04-20 | Dværgmåge (Hydrocoloeus minutus) | Hyllekrog | ||
144 | 2019-04-20 | Fjordterne (Sterna hirundo) | Hyllekrog | ||
143 | 2019-04-20 | Gul Vipstjert (Motacilla flava) | Hyllekrog | ||
142 | 2019-04-20 | Stenpikker (Oenanthe oenanthe) | Hyllekrog | ||
141 | 2019-04-20 | Træløber (Certhia familiaris) | Hejrede Sø | ||
140 | 2019-04-20 | * | Rødhovedet And (Netta rufina) | Hejrede Sø | |
139 | 2019-04-20 | Sortkrage (Corvus corone) | Farø | ||
138 | 2019-04-19 | Småspove (Numenius phaeopus) | Asserbo Strand | ||
137 | 2019-04-19 | Gråspurv (Passer domesticus) | Nygård | ||
136 | 2019-04-19 | Skovpiber (Anthus trivialis) | Asserbo Strand | ||
135 | 2019-04-18 | Duehøg (Accipiter gentilis) | Hellebæk | ||
134 | 2019-04-18 | Lærkefalk (Falco subbuteo) | Hellebæk | ||
133 | 2019-04-18 | Jernspurv (Prunella modularis) | Hellebæk | ||
132 | 2019-04-18 | Munk (Sylvia atricapilla) | Husumparken | ||
131 | 2019-04-18 | Ringdrossel (Turdus torquatus) | Hellebæk | ||
130 | 2019-04-18 | Løvsanger (Phylloscopus trochilus) | Hellebæk | ||
129 | 2019-04-17 | * | Steppehøg (Circus macrourus) | Asserbo Strand | |
128 | 2019-04-17 | Lille Præstekrave (Charadrius dubius) | Asserbo Strand | ||
127 | 2019-04-17 | Splitterne (Thalasseus sandvicensis) | Asserbo Strand | ||
126 | 2019-04-17 | Havterne (Sterna paradisaea) | Asserbo Strand | ||
125 | 2019-04-17 | Sortstrubet Bynkefugl (Saxicola rubicola) | Melby Overdrev | ||
124 | 2019-04-17 | Vindrossel (Turdus iliacus) | Asserbo Strand | ||
123 | 2019-04-17 | Kvækerfinke (Fringilla montifringilla) | Asserbo Strand | ||
122 | 2019-04-17 | Bjergirisk (Linaria flavirostris) | Asserbo Strand | ||
121 | 2019-04-17 | Stor Gråsisken (Acanthis flammea) | Asserbo Strand | ||
120 | 2019-04-17 | Kernebider (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) | Husumparken | ||
119 | 2019-04-15 | Lille Flagspætte (Dryobates minor) | Hellebæk | ||
118 | 2019-04-13 | Sorthalset Lappedykker (Podiceps nigricollis) | Lille Vildmose | ||
117 | 2019-04-13 | Rørdrum (Botaurus stellaris) | Lille Vildmose | ||
116 | 2019-04-13 | Kortnæbbet Gås (Anser brachyrhynchus) | Lille Vildmose | ||
115 | 2019-04-13 | Atlingand (Spatula querquedula) | Lille Vildmose | ||
114 | 2019-04-13 | Kongeørn (Aquila chrysaetos) | Lille Vildmose | ||
113 | 2019-04-13 | Vandrikse (Rallus aquaticus) | Lille Vildmose | ||
112 | 2019-04-13 | Blåhals (Luscinia svecica) | Lille Vildmose | ||
111 | 2019-04-13 | Skægmejse (Panurus biarmicus) | Lille Vildmose | ||
110 | 2019-04-13 | Spætmejse (Sitta europaea) | Halvrimmen | ||
109 | 2019-04-13 | Dobbeltbekkasin (Gallinago gallinago) | Lille Vildmose | ||
108 | 2019-04-10 | Sort Glente (Milvus migrans) | Hellebæk | ||
107 | 2019-04-10 | Rørhøg (Circus aeruginosus) | Hellebæk | ||
106 | 2019-04-10 | Fjeldvåge (Buteo lagopus) | Hellebæk | ||
105 | 2019-04-10 | Fiskeørn (Pandion haliaetus) | Hellebæk | ||
104 | 2019-04-10 | Dværgfalk (Falco columbarius) | Hellebæk | ||
103 | 2019-04-10 | Vandrefalk (Falco peregrinus) | Hellebæk | ||
102 | 2019-04-10 | Trane (Grus grus) | Hellebæk | ||
101 | 2019-04-10 | Digesvale (Riparia riparia) | Hellebæk | ||
100 | 2019-04-10 | Landsvale (Hirundo rustica) | Hellebæk | ||
99 | 2019-04-10 | Bysvale (Delichon urbicum) | Hellebæk | ||
98 | 2019-04-10 | Gransanger (Phylloscopus collybita) | Hellebæk | ||
97 | 2019-04-10 | Grønsisken (Spinus spinus) | Hellebæk | ||
96 | 2019-03-23 | Rødhals (Erithacus rubecula) | Husumparken | ||
95 | 2019-03-23 | Skovspurv (Passer montanus) | Husumparken | ||
94 | 2019-03-22 | Grønbenet Rørhøne (Gallinula chloropus) | Holløse Bredning | ||
93 | 2019-03-22 | Svaleklire (Tringa ochropus) | Hellebæk | ||
92 | 2019-03-22 | Sildemåge (Larus fuscus) | Holløse Bredning | ||
91 | 2019-03-22 | Isfugl (Alcedo atthis) | Holløse Bredning | ||
90 | 2019-03-22 | Hedelærke (Lullula arborea) | Hellebæk | ||
89 | 2019-03-22 | Sangdrossel (Turdus philomelos) | Solbjerg Engsø | ||
88 | 2019-03-22 | Misteldrossel (Turdus viscivorus) | Solbjerg Engsø | ||
87 | 2019-03-22 | Sortmejse (Periparus ater) | Hellebæk | ||
86 | 2019-03-22 | Tornirisk (Linaria cannabina) | Hellebæk | ||
85 | 2019-03-22 | Rørspurv (Emberiza schoeniclus) | Hellebæk | ||
84 | 2019-03-20 | Skovsneppe (Scolopax rusticola) | Rødovre | ||
83 | 2019-03-17 | Lille Kobbersneppe (Limosa lapponica) | Saltbækvig | ||
82 | 2019-03-17 | Rødben (Tringa totanus) | Saltbækvig | ||
81 | 2019-03-17 | Bogfinke (Fringilla coelebs) | Saltbækvig | ||
80 | 2019-03-16 | Klyde (Recurvirostra avosetta) | Tissø | ||
79 | 2019-03-16 | Stor Præstekrave (Charadrius hiaticula) | Flasken, Reersø | ||
78 | 2019-03-16 | Hjejle (Pluvialis apricaria) | Flasken, Reersø | ||
77 | 2019-03-16 | Huldue (Columba oenas) | Sørninge | ||
76 | 2019-03-16 | Engpiber (Anthus pratensis) | Draget, Reersø | ||
75 | 2019-03-16 | Hvid Vipstjert (Motacilla alba) | Tissø | ||
74 | 2019-03-16 | Ravn (Corvus corax) | Lille Åmose | ||
73 | 2019-03-16 | Grønirisk (Chloris chloris) | Kalundborg | ||
72 | 2019-03-16 | Gulspurv (Emberiza citrinella) | Draget, Reersø | ||
71 | 2019-03-16 | Sølvhejre (Ardea alba) | Lille Åmose | ||
70 | 2019-03-16 | Sangsvane (Cygnus cygnus) | Ornum | ||
69 | 2019-03-16 | Blisgås (Anser albifrons) | Lille Åmose | ||
68 | 2019-03-16 | Knarand (Mareca strepera) | Flasken, Reersø | ||
67 | 2019-03-16 | Skeand (Spatula clypeata) | Tissø | ||
66 | 2019-03-16 | Spurvehøg (Accipiter nisus) | Sørninge | ||
65 | 2019-03-16 | Fasan (Phasianus colchicus) | Tissø | ||
64 | 2019-03-16 | Strandskade (Haematopus ostralegus) | Flasken, Reersø | ||
63 | 2019-03-15 | Råge (Corvus frugilegus) | Viskinge | ||
62 | 2019-03-07 | Stillits (Carduelis carduelis) | Husumparken | ||
61 | 2019-03-03 | Stær (Sturnus vulgaris) | Ishøj Strand | ||
60 | 2019-03-03 | Sorthovedet Måge (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) | Holmesø | ||
59 | 2019-02-23 | Tyrkerdue (Streptopelia decaocto) | Husumparken | ||
58 | 2019-02-21 | Rød Glente (Milvus milvus) | Græsted | ||
57 | 2019-02-21 | Gråmåge (Larus hyperboreus) | Gilleleje Havn | ||
56 | 2019-02-16 | Toppet Lappedykker (Podiceps cristatus) | Maglebæk Sø | ||
55 | 2019-02-16 | Gravand (Tadorna tadorna) | Ølsemagle Revle | ||
54 | 2019-02-16 | Spidsand (Anas acuta) | Ølsemagle Revle | ||
53 | 2019-02-16 | Blå Kærhøg (Circus cyaneus) | Ølsemagle Revle | ||
52 | 2019-02-16 | Musvåge (Buteo buteo) | Solrød | ||
51 | 2019-02-16 | Storspove (Numenius arquata) | Ølsemagle Revle | ||
50 | 2019-02-16 | Kaspisk Måge (Larus cachinnans) | Maglebæk Sø | ||
49 | 2019-02-16 | Sanglærke (Alauda arvensis) | Ølsemagle Revle | ||
48 | 2019-02-15 | Stor Flagspætte (Dendrocopos major) | Husumparken | ||
47 | 2019-01-01 | Rødstrubet Lom (Gavia stellata) | Rågeleje Strand | ||
46 | 2019-01-01 | Sortstrubet Lom (Gavia arctica) | Rågeleje Strand | ||
45 | 2019-01-01 | Gråstrubet Lappedykker (Podiceps grisegena) | Rågeleje Strand | ||
44 | 2019-01-01 | Mallemuk (Fulmarus glacialis) | Rågeleje Strand | ||
43 | 2019-01-01 | Sule (Morus bassanus) | Rågeleje Strand | ||
42 | 2019-01-01 | Skarv (Phalacrocorax carbo) | Rågeleje Strand | ||
41 | 2019-01-01 | Fiskehejre (Ardea cinerea) | Holløse Bredning | ||
40 | 2019-01-01 | Knopsvane (Cygnus olor) | Holløse Bredning | ||
39 | 2019-01-01 | Grågås (Anser anser) | Holløse Bredning | ||
38 | 2019-01-01 | Bramgås (Branta leucopsis) | Holløse Bredning | ||
37 | 2019-01-01 | Gråand (Anas platyrhynchos) | Holløse Bredning | ||
36 | 2019-01-01 | Pibeand (Mareca penelope) | Rågeleje Strand | ||
35 | 2019-01-01 | Krikand (Anas crecca) | Holløse Bredning | ||
34 | 2019-01-01 | Taffeland (Aythya ferina) | Holløse Bredning | ||
33 | 2019-01-01 | Troldand (Aythya fuligula) | Holløse Bredning | ||
32 | 2019-01-01 | * | Halsbåndstroldand (Aythya collaris) | Søndersø, Farum | |
31 | 2019-01-01 | Ederfugl (Somateria mollissima) | Rågeleje Strand | ||
30 | 2019-01-01 | Havlit (Clangula hyemalis) | Rågeleje Strand | ||
29 | 2019-01-01 | Sortand (Melanitta nigra) | Rågeleje Strand | ||
28 | 2019-01-01 | Fløjlsand (Melanitta fusca) | Rågeleje Strand | ||
27 | 2019-01-01 | Havørn (Haliaeetus albicilla) | Holløse Bredning | ||
26 | 2019-01-01 | Hvinand (Bucephala clangula) | Rågeleje Strand | ||
25 | 2019-01-01 | Lille Skallesluger (Mergellus albellus) | Holløse Bredning | ||
24 | 2019-01-01 | Tårnfalk (Falco tinnunculus) | Kirke Værløse | ||
23 | 2019-01-01 | Toppet Skallesluger (Mergus serrator) | Rågeleje Strand | ||
22 | 2019-01-01 | Stor Skallesluger (Mergus merganser) | Rågeleje Strand | ||
21 | 2019-01-01 | Blishøne (Fulica atra) | Holløse Bredning | ||
20 | 2019-01-01 | Vibe (Vanellus vanellus) | Holløse Bredning | ||
19 | 2019-01-01 | Ride (Rissa tridactyla) | Rågeleje Strand | ||
18 | 2019-01-01 | Hættemåge (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) | Gilleleje Havn | ||
17 | 2019-01-01 | Sølvmåge (Larus argentatus) | Rågeleje Strand | ||
16 | 2019-01-01 | Stormmåge (Larus canus) | Valby Hegn | ||
15 | 2019-01-01 | Svartbag (Larus marinus) | Rågeleje Strand | ||
14 | 2019-01-01 | Alk (Alca torda) | Rågeleje Strand | ||
13 | 2019-01-01 | Ringdue (Columba palumbus) | Holløse Bredning | ||
12 | 2019-01-01 | Gærdesmutte (Troglodytes troglodytes) | Rågeleje Strand | ||
11 | 2019-01-01 | Solsort (Turdus merula) | Rågeleje Strand | ||
10 | 2019-01-01 | Fuglekonge (Regulus regulus) | Rågeleje Strand | ||
9 | 2019-01-01 | Blåmejse (Cyanistes caeruleus) | Søndersø, Farum | ||
8 | 2019-01-01 | Musvit (Parus major) | Søndersø, Farum | ||
7 | 2019-01-01 | Skovhornugle (Asio otus) | Kirke Værløse | ||
6 | 2019-01-01 | Sumpmejse (Poecile palustris) | Søndersø, Farum | ||
5 | 2019-01-01 | Husskade (Pica pica) | Helsinge | ||
4 | 2019-01-01 | Allike (Coloeus monedula) | Valby Hegn | ||
3 | 2019-01-01 | Gråkrage (Corvus cornix) | Holløse Bredning | ||
2 | 2019-01-01 | Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) | Søndersø, Farum |