Danish Year Species 2018

Lis Kastrup


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Lis Kastrups ticks

This is Lis Kastrups Danske Årsarter 2018

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2018-02-14 Ølsemagle revle
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2018-06-11 Skee
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2018-01-01 Køge Lystbådehavn
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2018-04-17 Margrethekog
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2018-04-30 Vestamager
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2018-02-10 Frederiksberg Have
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2018-03-11 Ølsemagle Revle
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2018-01-01 Solrød
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2018-04-19 Skjern Enge
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2018-03-15 Gjorslev, Stevns
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2018-01-01 Ølsemagle revle
18 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2018-01-01 Køge sydstrand
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2018-05-19 Lille Vildmose
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2018-01-01 Ølsemagle revle
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2018-04-08 Køge sydstrand
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2018-02-04 Præstesø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2018-02-04 Præstesø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2018-01-01 Ølsemagle revle
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2018-01-01 Ølsemagle revle
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2018-01-01 Ølsemagle revle
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2018-01-01 Ølsemagle revle
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2018-04-29 Klydesøen
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2018-02-04 Søndersø
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2018-02-06 Søndersø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2018-01-20 Hov vig
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2018-01-20 Hov vig
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2018-01-20 Klint Havn
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2018-01-20 Klint Havn
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2018-01-20 Klint Havn
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2018-10-20 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2018-01-01 Køge Lystbådehavn
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2018-01-01 Ølsemagle revle
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2018-01-20 Klint Havn
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2018-01-01 Køge Lystbådehavn
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2018-01-20 Klint Havn
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2018-05-16 Ålbæk Klitplantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2018-05-11 Solrød Strand
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2018-05-06 Møn
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2018-04-18 Esbjerg
75 Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2018-01-01 Solrød
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2018-04-20 Gludsted Plantage
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2018-01-26 Solrød Strand
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2018-04-09 Gundsømagle sø
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2018-05-16 Gårdbogård
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2018-02-10 Frederiksberg Have
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2018-02-04 Søndersø
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2018-03-30 Frederiksværk
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2018-04-20 Egå Engsø
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2018-01-20 Klint havn
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Køge Lystbådehavn
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2018-01-20 Klint havn
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2018-04-18 Sneum Digesø
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2018-01-01 Køge sydstrand
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2018-03-31 Ølsemagle Revle
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2018-01-01 Ølsemagle revle
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2018-01-20 Nørrevang, Rørvig
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2018-05-11 Bøjden Nor
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2018-04-17 Ballum sluse
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2018-03-11 Ølsemagle Revle
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2018-04-14 Ishøj Enge
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2018-05-13 Lakolk klitsø
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2018-05-14 Ballum enge
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2018-04-16 Nørresø, Tønder
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2018-02-09 Havnsø
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2018-05-12 Margrethekog
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2018-04-17 Margrethekog
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2018-05-13 Havneby, Rømø
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2018-04-18 Emmerlev Klev
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2018-04-17 Margrethekog
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2018-05-20 Klydesøen
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2018-05-11 Bøjden Nor
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2018-05-11 Bøjden Nor
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2018-05-13 Lakolk klitsø
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2018-01-01 Ølsemagle revle
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2018-10-18 Roshage, Hanstholm
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2018-05-13 Lakolk Klitsø
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2018-06-09 Kongemosen
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2018-01-20 Flyndersø, Rørvig
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2018-01-20 Flyndersø, Rørvig
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2018-08-26 Køge Nordstrand
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2018-03-30 Holløse Bredning
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2018-06-11 Enge ved Sidinge fjord
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2018-01-01 Køge sydstrand
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2018-06-11 Enge ved Sidinge fjord
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2018-04-28 Hovvig
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2018-05-12 Margrethekog
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2018-04-18 Højer sluse
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2018-05-15 Bulbjerg
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2018-01-01 Ølsemagle revle
167 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2018-04-16 Birkum grusgrave
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2018-01-01 Ølsemagle revle
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2018-01-01 Ølsemagle revle
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2018-01-01 Ølsemagle revle
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2018-08-28 Bøgeskov Havn
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2018-04-16 Sønderjylland
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2018-04-29 Klydesøen
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2018-04-14 Holmesø
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2018-04-28 Korevlerne
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2018-05-14 Vejlerne
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2018-04-28 Korevlerne
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2018-10-18 Roshage, Hanstholm
204 Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2018-05-11 Fynshav
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2018-10-16 Blåvand
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2018-01-20 Klint havn
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2018-05-17 Grenen
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2018-04-09 Gundsølille
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2018-04-21 Fornæs
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2018-01-01 Køge Lystbådehavn
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2018-05-14 Værnengene
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2018-04-11 Gl Havdrup Mose
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2018-01-01 Ølsemagle revle
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2018-04-04 Ølsemagle Revle
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2018-07-01 Borreby mose
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2018-04-15 Ølsemagle revle
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2018-05-15 Bulbjerg
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2018-05-19 Lille Vildmose
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2018-01-15 Stevns
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Gjorslev, Stevns
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2018-04-03 Ølsemagle Revle
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2018-02-09 Vesterlyng
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2018-05-13 Ballum enge
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2018-01-15 Stevns
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2018-05-19 Hobro
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2018-02-04 Søndersø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2018-01-15 Køge
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2018-01-15 Stevns
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2018-05-12 Randerup
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2018-04-16 Brogård plantage
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2018-04-09 Gundsømagle sø
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2018-04-16 Føvling
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2018-01-02 Køge Lystbådehavn
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2018-03-11 Ølsemagle Revle
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-18 Sårup
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2018-03-30 Arresø kanal
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2018-04-28 Korshage
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2018-04-21 Klostermølle
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2018-01-20 Hov vig
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2018-04-16 Lindtved frugtplantage
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Køge
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2018-05-12 Sølsted Mose
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2018-04-17 Siltoft, Sønderjylland
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Flagbakken, Skagen
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-10-20 Ballum
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2018-02-09 Vesterlyng
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2018-05-12 Sølsted Mose
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2018-10-06 Staunings Ø
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2018-02-06 Søndersø
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2018-01-01 Solrød
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2018-01-01 Ølsemagle revle
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2018-01-01 Ølsemagle revle
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2018-04-16 Sønderjylland
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2018-01-01 Ølsemagle revle
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2018-04-11 Gl Havdrup Mose
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2018-02-06 Søndersø
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2018-03-30 Melby Overdrev
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2018-04-19 Filsø
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2018-02-06 Søndersø
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2018-04-19 Filsø
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2018-01-01 Solrød
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2018-01-01 Solrød
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2018-06-04 Holløse Bredning
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2018-03-06 Ølsemagle Revle
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2018-03-30 Melby Overdrev
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2018-02-14 Ølsemagle revle
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2018-05-16 Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2018-01-02 Køge sydstrand
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2018-04-21 Gjerrild Nordstrand
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2018-04-11 Gl Havdrup Mose
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2018-04-19 Værnengene
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2018-02-04 Søndersø
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2018-05-17 Skagen, Gyvelstien
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2018-10-15 Ho
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2018-04-09 Gundsømagle sø
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2018-04-03 Ølsemagle Revle
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2018-05-16 Tversted søerne
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2018-05-20 Villahøj, Vestamager
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2018-04-17 Margrethekog
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2018-05-27 Kongelunden
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2018-04-29 Hejresøen, Vestamager
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2018-05-12 Sølsted Mose
362 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2018-10-14 Mandø
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2018-05-06 Møn
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2018-06-09 Kongemosen
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2018-06-10 Højbjerg skove
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2018-04-16 Magisterkogen
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2018-04-18 Tingdal Plantage
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2018-05-06 Møn
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2018-04-17 Rudbøl
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2018-05-05 Møn
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2018-04-08 Søholm, Stevns
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2018-01-20 Hov vig
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2018-01-20 Hov vig
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2018-02-05 Bagsværd
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2018-04-16 Lindet skov
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2018-01-28 Gl Køgegård
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2018-01-20 Hov vig
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2018-10-14 Mandø
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2018-01-01 Solrød
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2018-01-01 Ølsemagle revle
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2018-01-01 Billesborg
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2018-03-31 Solrød Strand
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2018-04-19 Filsø
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2018-01-01 Ølsemagle revle
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2018-04-17 Rudbøl
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2018-05-06 Møn
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2018-05-12 Brylderup-Bov
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2018-04-28 Korshage
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2018-06-03 Nejede skov
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2018-05-14 Ballum
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2018-05-12 Grøngård
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2018-04-28 Korshage
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2018-03-29 Melby Overdrev
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2018-05-06 Møn
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2018-02-28 Rådvad
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2018-01-01 Solrød
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2018-01-01 Ølsemagle revle
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2018-01-20 Hov vig
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2018-04-19 Værnengene
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2018-04-21 Voervadsbro
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2018-03-30 Melby Overdrev
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2018-01-20 Nørrevang, Rørvig
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2018-01-02 Køge sydstrand
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2018-04-17 Kongens mose
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2018-01-20 Skansehage, Rørvig
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2018-01-20 Skansehage, Rørvig
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2018-01-20 Nørrevang, Rørvig
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2018-02-05 Bagsværd
454 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2018-02-05 Bagsværd
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2018-01-01 Ølsemagle revle
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2018-09-20 Margrethekog
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2018-04-09 Gundsømagle sø
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2018-01-01 Billesborg
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2018-04-19 Filsø
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2018-05-16 Tversted søerne
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2018-04-16 Sønderjylland
469 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2018-10-17 Fanø
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2018-10-17 Fanø
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2018-01-01 Ølsemagle revle
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2018-04-16 Ballum enge
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2018-01-20 Nørrevang, Rørvig
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2018-10-16 Fanø
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2018-02-08 Staunings Ø
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer