Danish Year Species 2018

Johan Henrik Funder Castenschiold


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Johan Henrik Funder Castenschiolds ticks

This is Johan Henrik Funder Castenschiolds Danske Årsarter 2018

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2018-05-31 lyngs
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2018-01-08 husby
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2018-01-09 lindholm vejle
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2018-02-17 lille vildmose
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2018-01-02 sindrup vejle
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2018-01-02 sindrup vejle
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2018-01-02 sindrup vejle
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2018-02-15 ove sø
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2018-01-02 sindrup vejle
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2018-01-03 kobberø
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2018-01-10 krik vig
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2018-01-03 sindrup vejle
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2018-01-05 agger tange
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2018-05-26 skjern enge
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2018-05-26 skjern enge
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2018-02-07 agger tange
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2018-01-05 agger tange
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2018-01-05 sindrup vejle
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2018-01-05 agger tange
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2018-01-05 agger tange
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2018-01-19 agger tange
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2018-01-05 agger tange
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2018-01-08 doverkil
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2018-01-07 nissum bredning
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2018-01-08 bækbygård strand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2018-02-08 agger tange
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2018-01-05 agger tange
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2018-01-21 nissum bredning
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2018-01-04 kilen, struer
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2018-01-08 doverkil
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2018-01-09 lindholm vejle
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2018-01-05 nissum bredning
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2018-06-05 tvorup plantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2018-05-11 holstebro
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2018-05-08 skagen
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2018-01-23 struer
75 Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2018-01-04 lyngs
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2018-01-04 lyngs
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2018-04-18 vejlerne
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2018-01-12 kærgårdsmølle
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2018-01-05 agger tange
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2018-01-27 rosvang
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2018-01-08 doverkil
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2018-04-07 hundsø
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2018-01-07 nissum bredning
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2018-01-27 nors sø
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2018-06-08 sønder mose, viborg
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2018-01-02 sindrup vejle
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2018-04-18 vejlerne
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2018-01-08 vest stadil fjord
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2018-04-18 vejlerne
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2018-01-25 agger tange
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2018-04-06 sindrup vejle
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2018-06-07 ræhr
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2018-01-02 sindrup vejle
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2018-07-18 agger tange
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2018-04-18 vejlerne
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2018-01-02 hanstholm
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2018-01-18 røjensø odde
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2018-04-18 vejlerne
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2018-07-18 agger tange
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2018-07-25 vest stadil fjord
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2018-10-11 hanstholm
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2018-01-08 røjensø odde
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2018-01-19 agger tange
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2018-07-25 vest stadil fjord
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2018-07-25 vest stadil fjord
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2018-02-09 klitmøller
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2018-01-16 lindholm vejle
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2018-09-26 klitmøller
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2018-04-18 vejlerne
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2018-07-25 vest stadil fjord
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2018-01-05 agger tange
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2018-05-08 skagen
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2018-05-01 tipperne
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2018-05-01 værnengene
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2018-08-06 hanstholm
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2018-07-29 thorsminde
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2018-01-04 oddesund
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2018-05-01 skjern enge
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-02 hanstholm
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2018-08-06 hanstholm
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2018-01-05 sindrup vejle
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2018-01-03 sindrup vejle
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2018-01-02 hanstholm
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2018-01-03 draget thyholm
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2018-08-06 hanstholm
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2018-04-07 biskæret
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2018-08-08 vest stadil fjord
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2018-04-08 nissum bredning
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2018-07-25 vest stadil fjord
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2018-06-07 ræhr
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2018-04-18 vejlerne
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2018-07-25 vest stadil fjord
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2018-07-25 vest stadil fjord
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2018-10-03 hanstholm
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2018-05-08 skagen
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2018-08-06 hanstholm
204 Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2018-01-05 agger tange
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2018-05-09 skagen
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2018-05-08 skagen
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2018-10-03 hanstholm
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2018-10-03 hanstholm
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2018-06-01 draget thyholm
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2018-01-05 agger tange
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2018-11-08 hanstholm
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2018-01-05 nissum bredning
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2018-03-23 jegindø nord
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2018-04-18 vejlerne
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2018-01-04 lyngs
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2018-04-18 vejlerne
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2018-05-08 skagen
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2018-05-29 sindrup vejle
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2018-05-09 hulsig hede
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2018-01-04 ørnhøj
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2018-02-24 dover plantage
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2018-04-07 biskæret
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2018-05-26 skjern enge
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2018-05-09 skagen
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2018-05-08 skagen
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2018-05-08 skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2018-01-10 agger tange
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2018-02-09 klitmøller
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2018-01-03 vestervig
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2018-01-27 madsted
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2018-09-01 asserballe
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2018-02-17 hesselholt skov
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2018-06-09 serup strand
277 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-18 sårup
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2018-01-26 kærgårdsmølle
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2018-01-06 dover plantage
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2018-05-24 nr. feldborg plantage
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2018-02-17 hesselholt skov
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2018-01-04 ulfborg
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2018-05-08 skagen
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2018-05-08 skagen
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2018-05-08 skagen
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2018-01-27 nors sø
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2018-05-12 agger tange
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2018-01-12 kærgårdsmølle
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2018-05-08 skagen
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2018-01-06 lyngs
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2018-01-04 asp
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2018-01-04 oddesund
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2018-01-04 ringkøbing
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2018-01-10 vestervig
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2018-01-03 vestervig
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2018-01-06 dover plantage
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2018-10-20 hanstholm
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2018-01-06 dover plantage
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2018-01-06 dover plantage
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2018-01-12 kærgårdsmølle
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2018-01-03 lyngs
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2018-01-03 lyngs
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2018-05-26 skænken sø
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2018-04-18 vejlerne
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2018-05-09 skagen
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2018-01-22 røjensø odde
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2018-02-21 røjensø odde
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2018-04-18 vejlerne
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2018-04-16 resenborg plantage
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2018-05-01 skjern enge
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2018-01-12 kærgårdsmølle
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2018-05-08 skagen
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2018-04-18 vejlerne
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2018-04-07 skarregård
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2018-05-19 helle sø
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2018-04-18 vejlerne
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2018-05-16 resenborg plantage
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2018-05-05 jenle
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2018-05-19 helle sø
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2018-04-21 skænken sø
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2018-05-05 jenle
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2018-04-17 skjoldelev
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2018-05-01 tipperne
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2018-01-03 ashøje plantage
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2018-01-03 ashøje plantage
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2018-01-06 dover plantage
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2018-01-09 dover plantage
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2018-02-26 hald
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2018-01-02 svankjær
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2018-04-07 skarregård
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2018-01-03 lyngs
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2018-01-04 lyngs
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2018-01-08 røjensø odde
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2018-04-05 vestervig
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2018-02-24 dover plantage
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2018-05-19 gjæven
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2018-01-04 lyngs
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2018-04-18 vejlerne
409 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2018-05-09 skagen
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2018-04-15 agger
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2018-05-05 grinderslev
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2018-05-01 tipperne
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2018-01-05 agger tange
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2018-04-20 agger tange
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2018-02-26 hald
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2018-01-16 hurup
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2018-01-03 lyngs
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2018-03-12 draget thyholm
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2018-04-21 skænken sø
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2018-05-09 skagen
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2018-03-14 draget thyholm
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2018-02-18 sindrup vejle
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2018-04-18 vejlerne
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2018-01-05 agger tange
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2018-01-03 lyngs
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2018-01-24 svankjær
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2018-02-10 dover plantage
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2018-01-06 dover plantage
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2018-01-04 lyngs
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2018-01-23 bøvling klit
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2018-04-06 røjensø odde
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2018-01-12 kærgårdsmølle
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2018-04-19 draget thyholm
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2018-05-09 skagen
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2018-01-12 kærgårdsmølle
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2018-01-05 lyngs
469 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2018-01-09 dover plantage
471 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2018-01-19 agger tange
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2018-01-05 vestervig
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2018-01-08 røjensø odde
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2018-04-07 skarregård
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer