Herunder er det muligt at vælge blandt alle krydslister, bl.a. årsartslister, kommuner, osv.
# | Dato | * | Navn | Lokation | Kort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||
173 | 2024-05-13 | Mursejler (Apus apus) | Grenen, Skagen | ||
172 | 2024-05-13 | Havesanger (Sylvia borin) | Grenen, Skagen | ||
171 | 2024-05-13 | Rørsanger (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) | Grenen, Skagen | ||
170 | 2024-05-12 | Gul Vipstjert (Motacilla flava) | Gyvelmarkerne, Skagen | ||
169 | 2024-05-12 | * | Lille Skrigeørn (Clanga pomarina) | Buttervej, Skagen | |
168 | 2024-05-11 | * | Alpejernspurv (Prunella collaris) | Pælebakke klit, Skagen | |
167 | 2024-04-30 | Skovpiber (Anthus trivialis) | Simon Skrivers Klit | ||
166 | 2024-04-30 | Dobbeltbekkasin (Gallinago gallinago) | Gyvelmarkerne, Skagen | ||
165 | 2024-04-30 | Grønspætte (Picus viridis) | Gyvelmarkerne, Skagen | ||
164 | 2024-04-30 | Sortklire (Tringa erythropus) | Gyvelmarkerne, Skagen | ||
163 | 2024-04-30 | Lærkefalk (Falco subbuteo) | Gyvelmarkerne, Skagen | ||
162 | 2024-04-30 | Mudderklire (Actitis hypoleucos) | Gyvelmarkerne, Skagen | ||
161 | 2024-04-30 | Hvidklire (Tringa nebularia) | Gyvelmarkerne, Skagen | ||
160 | 2024-04-30 | Sortstrubet Lom (Gavia arctica) | Nordstrand, Skagen | ||
159 | 2024-04-30 | Lille Korsnæb (Loxia curvirostra) | Nordstrand, Skagen | ||
158 | 2024-04-30 | Sortterne (Chlidonias niger) | Nordstrand, Skagen | ||
157 | 2024-04-30 | Havlit (Clangula hyemalis) | Nordstrand, Skagen | ||
156 | 2024-04-30 | Småspove (Numenius phaeopus) | Nordstrand, Skagen | ||
155 | 2024-04-30 | Sortkrage (Corvus corone) | Nordstrand, Skagen | ||
154 | 2024-04-30 | Dværgmåge (Hydrocoloeus minutus) | Nordstrand, Skagen | ||
153 | 2024-04-30 | Almindelig Kjove (Stercorarius parasiticus) | Nordstrand, Skagen | ||
152 | 2024-04-30 | Dværgfalk (Falco columbarius) | Nordstrand, Skagen | ||
151 | 2024-04-30 | Almindelig Ryle (Calidris alpina) | Nordstrand, Skagen | ||
150 | 2024-04-30 | * | Steppehøg (Circus macrourus) | Nordstrand, Skagen | |
149 | 2024-04-30 | Hvidnæbbet Lom (Gavia adamsii) | Nordstrand, Skagen | ||
148 | 2024-04-29 | Broget Fluesnapper (Ficedula hypoleuca) | Batteriskoven, Skagen | ||
147 | 2024-04-29 | Skovsanger (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) | Batteriskoven, Skagen | ||
146 | 2024-04-29 | Sort Glente (Milvus migrans) | Nordstrand, Skagen | ||
145 | 2024-04-29 | Hvid Stork (Ciconia ciconia) | Nordstrand, Skagen | ||
144 | 2024-04-29 | Fjeldvåge (Buteo lagopus) | Nordstrand, Skagen | ||
143 | 2024-04-29 | Tinksmed (Tringa glareola) | Nordstrand, Skagen | ||
142 | 2024-04-29 | Fjordterne (Sterna hirundo) | Nordstrand, Skagen | ||
141 | 2024-04-29 | Sule (Morus bassanus) | Nordstrand, Skagen | ||
140 | 2024-04-29 | Mosehornugle (Asio flammeus) | Nordstrand, Skagen | ||
139 | 2024-04-29 | Duehøg (Accipiter gentilis) | Nordstrand, Skagen | ||
138 | 2024-04-29 | Splitterne (Thalasseus sandvicensis) | Nordstrand, Skagen | ||
137 | 2024-04-28 | Gærdesanger (Curruca curruca) | Østhavnen Hirtshals | ||
136 | 2024-04-28 | Tornirisk (Linaria cannabina) | Østhavnen Hirtshals | ||
135 | 2024-04-23 | Blå Kærhøg (Circus cyaneus) | Gyvelmarkerne, Skagen | ||
134 | 2024-04-23 | Landsvale (Hirundo rustica) | Gyvelmarkerne, Skagen | ||
133 | 2024-04-23 | * | Citronvipstjert (Motacilla citreola) | Gyvelmarkerne, Skagen | |
132 | 2024-04-19 | Rødstjert (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) | I Haven Hirtshals | ||
131 | 2024-04-16 | Vandrikse (Rallus aquaticus) | Lille Vildmose | ||
130 | 2024-04-16 | Sorthalset Lappedykker (Podiceps nigricollis) | Birkesø | ||
129 | 2024-04-16 | Atlingand (Spatula querquedula) | Lille Vildmose | ||
128 | 2024-04-16 | Knarand (Mareca strepera) | Lille Vildmose | ||
127 | 2024-04-16 | Løvsanger (Phylloscopus trochilus) | Lille Vildmose | ||
126 | 2024-04-12 | Engpiber (Anthus pratensis) | Tornby Klitplantage | ||
125 | 2024-04-12 | Ringdrossel (Turdus torquatus) | Tornby Klitplantage | ||
124 | 2024-04-07 | Stenpikker (Oenanthe oenanthe) | Sibbes Place | ||
123 | 2024-04-07 | Lille Kobbersneppe (Limosa lapponica) | Hirtshals Øststrand | ||
122 | 2024-04-01 | Husrødstjert (Phoenicurus ochruros) | Hirtshals | ||
121 | 2024-04-01 | Rørhøg (Circus aeruginosus) | Horne | ||
120 | 2024-04-01 | Sildemåge (Larus fuscus) | Manna | ||
119 | 2024-04-01 | Kongeørn (Aquila chrysaetos) | Ørnefinner | ||
118 | 2024-04-01 | Rødben (Tringa totanus) | Ulvedybet | ||
117 | 2024-04-01 | Stor Præstekrave (Charadrius hiaticula) | Ulvedybet | ||
116 | 2024-04-01 | Stillits (Carduelis carduelis) | Ulvedybet | ||
115 | 2024-04-01 | Skeand (Spatula clypeata) | Store Vildmose, Biersted mosevej | ||
114 | 2024-04-01 | Bjergand (Aythya marila) | Ulvedybet | ||
113 | 2024-04-01 | Krikand (Anas crecca) | Store Vildmose, Biersted mosevej | ||
112 | 2024-04-01 | Rødtoppet Fuglekonge (Regulus ignicapilla) | Store Vildmose, Ørnefenner | ||
111 | 2024-03-29 | Misteldrossel (Turdus viscivorus) | Tornby | ||
110 | 2024-03-27 | Lille Lappedykker (Tachybaptus ruficollis) | Hirtshals | ||
109 | 2024-03-27 | Blåhals (Luscinia svecica) | Horne | ||
108 | 2024-03-23 | Hærfugl (Upupa epops) | Det grå fyr, Skagen | ||
107 | 2024-03-23 | Grønsisken (Spinus spinus) | I Haven Hirtshals | ||
106 | 2024-03-20 | * | Perleugle (Aegolius funereus) | Gludsted Plantage | |
105 | 2024-03-20 | * | Spurveugle (Glaucidium passerinum) | Gludsted Plantage | |
104 | 2024-03-20 | Sangdrossel (Turdus philomelos) | Lønborg Kirke, Skjern | ||
103 | 2024-03-20 | Fyrremejse (Poecile montanus) | Lønborg Kirke, Skjern | ||
102 | 2024-03-20 | Gransanger (Phylloscopus collybita) | Lønborg Kirke, Skjern | ||
101 | 2024-03-20 | Hvid Vipstjert (Motacilla alba) | Hegnet på Holmsland Klit | ||
100 | 2024-03-20 | Sortstrubet Bynkefugl (Saxicola rubicola) | Hegnet på Holmsland Klit | ||
99 | 2024-03-18 | Strandskade (Haematopus ostralegus) | Leret, Hirtshals | ||
98 | 2024-03-18 | Rørspurv (Emberiza schoeniclus) | Østhavnen Hirtshals | ||
97 | 2024-03-18 | Gråstrubet Lappedykker (Podiceps grisegena) | Horne | ||
96 | 2024-03-17 | Rød Glente (Milvus milvus) | Lilleheden Plantage | ||
95 | 2024-03-06 | Stor Gråsisken (Acanthis flammea) | Råbjergvej | ||
94 | 2024-03-02 | Natugle (Strix aluco) | Tornby Klitplantage | ||
93 | 2024-03-01 | Trane (Grus grus) | Grønvej, Lille Vildmose | ||
92 | 2024-03-01 | Vandrefalk (Falco peregrinus) | Grønvej, Lille Vildmose | ||
91 | 2024-03-01 | Blisgås (Anser albifrons) | Grønvej, Lille Vildmose | ||
90 | 2024-02-28 | Gråmåge (Larus hyperboreus) | Sibirien, Hirtshals | ||
89 | 2024-02-24 | Bomlærke (Emberiza calandra) | Brønderslev vest | ||
88 | 2024-02-17 | Hvinand (Bucephala clangula) | Hanvejle | ||
87 | 2024-02-17 | Rørdrum (Botaurus stellaris) | Hanvejle | ||
86 | 2024-02-17 | Bramgås (Branta leucopsis) | Alvejen, Vejlerne | ||
85 | 2024-02-17 | Lille Skallesluger (Mergellus albellus) | Midtsøen Vejlerne | ||
84 | 2024-02-17 | Storspove (Numenius arquata) | Midtsøen Vejlerne | ||
83 | 2024-02-17 | Sølvhejre (Ardea alba) | Midtsøen Vejlerne | ||
82 | 2024-02-17 | Tårnfalk (Falco tinnunculus) | Ræhr ved Hanstholm | ||
81 | 2024-02-17 | Ride (Rissa tridactyla) | Hanstholm Havn | ||
80 | 2024-02-17 | Tejst (Cepphus grylle) | Hanstholm Havn | ||
79 | 2024-02-17 | Alk (Alca torda) | Hanstholm Havn | ||
78 | 2024-02-17 | * | Stillehavslom (Gavia pacifica) | Hanstholm Havn | |
77 | 2024-02-17 | Havørn (Haliaeetus albicilla) | Østsøen Vejlerne | ||
76 | 2024-02-17 | Vibe (Vanellus vanellus) | Østsøen Vejlerne | ||
75 | 2024-02-17 | Hjejle (Pluvialis apricaria) | Østsøen Vejlerne | ||
74 | 2024-02-17 | Sanglærke (Alauda arvensis) | Centralgaardsvej, Åbybro | ||
73 | 2024-02-17 | Pibesvane (Cygnus columbianus) | C | ||
72 | 2024-02-17 | Kortnæbbet Gås (Anser brachyrhynchus) | Centralgaardsvej, Åbybro | ||
71 | 2024-02-15 | Allike (Coloeus monedula) | Brønderslev vest | ||
70 | 2024-02-09 | Grågås (Anser anser) | Hjallerup | ||
69 | 2024-02-06 | Snespurv (Plectrophenax nivalis) | Østhavnen Hirtshals | ||
68 | 2024-02-04 | Stormmåge (Larus canus) | Hirtshals Havn | ||
67 | 2024-02-03 | * | Steppeørn (Aquila nipalensis) | Understed | |
66 | 2024-01-26 | Fasan (Phasianus colchicus) | Brønderslev vest | ||
65 | 2024-01-26 | Gravand (Tadorna tadorna) | Brønderslev vest | ||
64 | 2024-01-26 | Stor Skallesluger (Mergus merganser) | Brønderslev vest | ||
63 | 2024-01-26 | Canadagås (Branta canadensis) | Brønderslev vest | ||
62 | 2024-01-26 | Sangsvane (Cygnus cygnus) | Brønderslev vest | ||
61 | 2024-01-26 | Pibeand (Mareca penelope) | Brønderslev vest | ||
60 | 2024-01-26 | Spidsand (Anas acuta) | Brønderslev vest | ||
59 | 2024-01-20 | * | Hvidvinget Måge (Larus glaucoides) | Hirtshals Havn | |
58 | 2024-01-20 | Kvækerfinke (Fringilla montifringilla) | Bindslev | ||
57 | 2024-01-20 | Vandstær (Cinclus cinclus) | Bindslev | ||
56 | 2024-01-20 | Fløjlsand (Melanitta fusca) | Leret, Hirtshals | ||
55 | 2024-01-20 | Sortgrå Ryle (Calidris maritima) | Dækmolen, Hirtshals | ||
54 | 2024-01-19 | Hættemåge (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) | Sibirien, Hirtshals | ||
53 | 2024-01-18 | Kernebider (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) | Tornby Klitplantage | ||
52 | 2024-01-18 | Jernspurv (Prunella modularis) | Tornby Klitplantage | ||
51 | 2024-01-17 | Skærpiber (Anthus petrosus) | Sibirien, Hirtshals | ||
50 | 2024-01-08 | Sortand (Melanitta nigra) | Leret, Hirtshals | ||
49 | 2024-01-07 | Topmejse (Lophophanes cristatus) | Folkeparken, Hirtshals | ||
48 | 2024-01-07 | Sortmejse (Periparus ater) | Folkeparken, Hirtshals | ||
47 | 2024-01-07 | Fuglekonge (Regulus regulus) | Folkeparken, Hirtshals | ||
46 | 2024-01-07 | Stor Flagspætte (Dendrocopos major) | Folkeparken, Hirtshals | ||
45 | 2024-01-07 | Grønbenet Rørhøne (Gallinula chloropus) | Folkeparken, Hirtshals | ||
44 | 2024-01-07 | Gråspurv (Passer domesticus) | Hirtshals | ||
43 | 2024-01-07 | Tyrkerdue (Streptopelia decaocto) | Hirtshals | ||
42 | 2024-01-07 | Rødstrubet Lom (Gavia stellata) | Leret, Hirtshals | ||
41 | 2024-01-07 | Sandløber (Calidris alba) | Husmoderstranden, Hirtshals | ||
40 | 2024-01-07 | * | Kongeederfugl (Somateria spectabilis) | Leret, Hirtshals | |
39 | 2024-01-06 | Ravn (Corvus corax) | Vejbyvej | ||
38 | 2024-01-06 | Gulspurv (Emberiza citrinella) | Vesterheden, Vrå | ||
37 | 2024-01-06 | Agerhøne (Perdix perdix) | Vesterheden, Vrå | ||
36 | 2024-01-05 | Skovsneppe (Scolopax rusticola) | Tornby Klitplantage | ||
35 | 2024-01-05 | Sjagger (Turdus pilaris) | Østhavnen Hirtshals | ||
34 | 2024-01-05 | Stær (Sturnus vulgaris) | Østhavnen Hirtshals | ||
33 | 2024-01-05 | Stenvender (Arenaria interpres) | Hirtshals Havn | ||
32 | 2024-01-04 | Toplærke (Galerida cristata) | Hirtshals Havn | ||
31 | 2024-01-04 | Toppet Lappedykker (Podiceps cristatus) | Hirtshals Havn | ||
30 | 2024-01-04 | Klippedue (Columba livia) | Hirtshals Havn | ||
29 | 2024-01-04 | Munk (Sylvia atricapilla) | I Haven Hirtshals | ||
28 | 2024-01-04 | Vindrossel (Turdus iliacus) | I Haven Hirtshals | ||
27 | 2024-01-04 | Skovspurv (Passer montanus) | I Haven Hirtshals | ||
26 | 2024-01-03 | Spurvehøg (Accipiter nisus) | I Haven Hirtshals | ||
25 | 2024-01-02 | Spætmejse (Sitta europaea) | I Haven Hirtshals | ||
24 | 2024-01-02 | Bogfinke (Fringilla coelebs) | I Haven Hirtshals | ||
23 | 2024-01-02 | Rødhals (Erithacus rubecula) | I Haven Hirtshals | ||
22 | 2024-01-02 | Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) | I Haven Hirtshals | ||
21 | 2024-01-02 | Grønirisk (Chloris chloris) | I Haven Hirtshals | ||
20 | 2024-01-01 | Lomvie (Uria aalge) | Hirtshals Havn | ||
19 | 2024-01-01 | Skarv (Phalacrocorax carbo) | Hirtshals Havn | ||
18 | 2024-01-01 | Ederfugl (Somateria mollissima) | Ud for fyrklit | ||
17 | 2024-01-01 | Sølvmåge (Larus argentatus) | Hirtshals Havn | ||
16 | 2024-01-01 | Svartbag (Larus marinus) | Hirtshals Havn | ||
15 | 2024-01-01 | Troldand (Aythya fuligula) | Østerådalen | ||
14 | 2024-01-01 | Blishøne (Fulica atra) | Østerådalen | ||
13 | 2024-01-01 | Skovskade (Garrulus glandarius) | Østerådalen | ||
12 | 2024-01-01 | Musvåge (Buteo buteo) | Østerådalen | ||
11 | 2024-01-01 | Knopsvane (Cygnus olor) | Østerådalen | ||
10 | 2024-01-01 | Fiskehejre (Ardea cinerea) | Østerådalen | ||
9 | 2024-01-01 | Musvit (Parus major) | Østerådalen | ||
8 | 2024-01-01 | Blåmejse (Cyanistes caeruleus) | Østerådalen | ||
7 | 2024-01-01 | Råge (Corvus frugilegus) | Østerådalen | ||
6 | 2024-01-01 | Gærdesmutte (Troglodytes troglodytes) | Østerådalen | ||
5 | 2024-01-01 | Solsort (Turdus merula) | Østerådalen | ||
4 | 2024-01-01 | Gråand (Anas platyrhynchos) | Østerådalen | ||
3 | 2024-01-01 | Husskade (Pica pica) | Østerådalen | ||
2 | 2024-01-01 | Gråkrage (Corvus cornix) | Østerådalen | ||
1 | 2024-01-01 | Ringdue (Columba palumbus) | Østerådalen |