Danish Year Species 2022

Danish Year Species 2022

Jimmy Skat Hansen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Jimmy Skat Hansens ticks

This is Jimmy Skat Hansens Danske Årsarter 2022

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2022-02-27 Kjelst enge
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2022-02-27 Sneum sluse
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2022-02-26 Skjern enge
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2022-01-01 Klint by
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2022-01-01 Klint by
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2022-02-14 Skulderlev
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2022-02-26 Nissum fjord
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2022-02-14 Skuderlev
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2022-03-21 Roden Fed
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2022-01-01 Korevlen
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2022-02-14 Lille torøje
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2022-01-01 Klint by
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2022-01-01 Korevlen
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2022-01-30 Ullerup
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2022-03-21 Hyldrkrogen
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2022-02-26 Skjern enge
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2022-01-01 Korevlene
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2022-01-01 Korevlene
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2022-04-03 Bløden
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2022-02-28 Sortedam dossering
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2022-01-02 Utterslev mose
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2022-04-21 Søndersø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2022-01-02 Utterslev mose
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2022-01-01 Høve strand
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2022-01-01 Lumsås strand
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2022-01-31 Jægerspris dråby strand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2022-01-01 Høve strand
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2022-01-09 Høve strand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2022-01-01 Lumsås strand
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2022-01-08 Asserbo strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2022-01-08 Holløse bredning
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2022-01-08 Holløse bredning
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2022-01-08 Arresø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2022-01-01 Lumsås strand
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2022-02-13 Selsø
57 X * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2022-02-13 Selsø
58 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2022-05-14 Jerup strand
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2022-05-05 Nordstand skagen
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2022-02-28 Rådvad
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2022-01-01 Høve strand
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2022-04-23 Hostrup
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2022-01-02 Ålsgårde
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2022-03-19 Ishøj Strandenge
83 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2022-04-21 Nivå ådal
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2022-01-02 Helsingør lystbådehavn
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2022-02-26 Kvelund plantage
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2022-01-08
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2022-01-01 Høve strand
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2022-01-09 Høve Strand
97 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2022-03-06 Nordhavns tippen
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2022-01-01 Korevlene
100 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2022-02-14 Ølsemagle Revle
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2022-01-08 Melby Overdrev
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2022-01-01 Korevlene
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2022-02-14 Ølsemagle Revle
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2022-04-03 Ishøj strandenge
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2022-04-23 Havsand rømø
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2022-04-23 Vadehavet
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2022-01-01 Korevlene
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2022-02-27 Ballum sluse
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2022-02-27 Margrethekogen
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2022-05-18 Nordstand skagen
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2022-01-01 Korevlene
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2022-04-03 Ishøj strandenge
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2022-05-09 Ishøj strandege
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2022-05-09 Ishøj strandenge
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2022-05-03 Ishøj strandenge
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2022-01-01 Korevlerne
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2022-01-01 Korevlene
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2022-04-03 Hirtshals havn
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2022-02-26 Brogård plantage
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2022-04-03 Bolind
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2022-05-08 Kalvebod fælled
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2022-01-01 Korevlene
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2022-04-24 Vidå slusen
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2022-03-21 roden fed
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2022-01-01 Korevlene
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2022-04-24 Vidå slusen
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2022-04-23 Saltvandsøen
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2022-04-23 Ballum sluse
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2022-04-24 Vidå slusen
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2022-03-19 Holme sø brøndby
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2022-01-01
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2022-05-13 Skagen havn
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2022-02-26 Skjern enge
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2022-01-01
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2022-02-14 Tureby
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2022-05-09 Ishøj strandenge
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
186 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2022-04-22 Ølsemagle revle
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2022-03-19 Holme sø, brøndby
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2022-04-22 Hindemade
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2022-04-23 Havsand rømø
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2022-01-30 Tinkerup Strand
199 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2022-05-12 Nordstand skagen
201 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2022-01-01 Korevlene
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2022-01-01 Lumsås strand
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2022-04-23 Sporgø
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2022-01-31 helsingør Lystbåd Havn
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2022-05-12 Nordstand skagen
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2022-01-28 Tinkerup Strand
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2022-05-18 Nordstand skagen
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2022-04-23 Jejsing
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2022-01-08 Asserbo strand
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2022-01-01 Lumsås strand
231 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2022-04-23 Ribe by å
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2022-05-12 Skagen
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2022-04-22 Ribe å
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2022-01-01 Korevlene
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2022-01-08 Holløse bredning
242 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2022-04-21 Hellebæk
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
250 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
251 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2022-05-16 Nordstand skagen
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2022-05-15 Skagen
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2022-01-08 Arresø
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2022-02-28 Rådvad
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2022-04-21 Hellebæk
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2022-05-03 Arresø pøleå
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2022-05-18 Nordstand skagen
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2022-02-13 Selsø
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2022-05-12 Nordstand skagen
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2022-02-13 Selsø
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2022-01-01 Klint by
269 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
272 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
273 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
274 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
275 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2022-02-26 Føvling
277 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2022-02-26 Brogård Plantage
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2022-02-15 Ølsemagle Revle
280 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2022-04-22 Hindemade
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2022-05-16 Batterivej skagen
285 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2022-04-21 Hellebæk
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2022-01-01 Høve strand
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2022-02-28 Rådvad
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2022-02-26 Kvelund Plantage
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2022-01-01 Vig
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2022-05-03 Arresø pøleå
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2022-05-16 Nordstand skagen
299 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2022-02-26 Skjern Enge
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2022-05-16 Nordstand skagen
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2022-02-26 Kvelund Plantage
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2022-05-18 Nordstrand skagen
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2022-01-02 Ålsgårde
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2022-02-27 Sønderjylland
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2022-02-14 Holmegård Mose
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2022-01-02 Ålsgårde
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2022-02-26 Kvelund Plantage
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2022-02-26 Kvelund Plantage
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2022-02-27 Kogsbøl Mose
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2022-01-02 Ålsgårde
327 X Great Tit (Parus major)
328 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2022-02-14 Ølsemagle Revle
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2022-02-26 Kvelund Plantage
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2022-04-03 Hirtshals
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2022-01-08 Melby Overdrev
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2022-04-22 Hindemade
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2022-04-21 Hellebæk
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2022-04-21 Hellebæk
340 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2022-02-22 islev
342 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
346 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2022-04-21 Hellebæk
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2022-01-09 Dråby Strand
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2022-05-18 Nordstand skagen
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2022-04-21 Nivå ådal
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2022-04-23 Vadehavet
363 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2022-05-15 Blåvand
371 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2022-04-24 Rudbøl
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2022-04-22 Ribe
375 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
376 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria)
377 Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca)
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2022-05-12 Skagen
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2022-01-01 Klint by
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2022-01-01 Høve strand
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2022-02-28 rådvad
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2022-04-24 Dreved skov
392 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2022-01-01 Lumsås
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2022-04-23 Rømø juve
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2022-01-01 Klint by
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2022-01-02 Ålsgårde
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2022-01-01 Klint by
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2022-02-26 Kvelund Plantage
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2022-05-13 Batteriskoven
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2022-01-01 Klint by
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2022-04-22 Hindemade
413 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
414 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2022-04-23 Ribe
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2022-05-13 Batteriskoven
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2022-04-26 Rødovre
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2022-05-16 Skagen
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2022-04-23 Kongens mose
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2022-05-12 Skagen
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2022-02-28 Rådvad
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2022-02-27 Astrup Engsø
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2022-04-21 Hellebæk
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2022-04-21 Hellebæk
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2022-03-19 Ishøj Strandenge
447 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2022-01-02 Helsingør lystbådehavn
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2022-04-23 Ribe
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2022-01-02 Helsingør lystbådehavn
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2022-01-31 helsingør Lystbåd Havn
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2022-01-01
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2022-02-13 Selsø
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2022-01-02 Ålsgårde
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2022-01-02 Ålsgårde
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2022-01-02 Ålsgårde
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2022-01-01 Korevlene
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2022-02-26 No
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2022-02-14 Holmegård Mose
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2022-05-15 Blåvand
468 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2022-01-31 Melby
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2022-01-09 Jægerspris Dråby
471 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2022-01-02 Ålsgårde
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2022-05-18 Nordstand skagen
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2022-01-09 Jægerspris Dråby
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2022-02-27 Gl. Hviding Engsø
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2022-01-01 Korevlene
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2022-02-26 Skjern Enge
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2022-03-21 Maribo Søerne
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2022-01-09 Jægerspris Dråby
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer