Danish Year Species 2016

Hjalte Benjamin Johansen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Hjalte Benjamin Johansens ticks

This is Hjalte Benjamin Johansens Danske Årsarter 2016

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2016-02-05 Lejodde
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2016-02-05 Lejodde
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2016-02-19 Blåvands Huk
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2016-02-26 Klydesøreservatet
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2016-02-05 Lejodde
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2016-01-25 Gentofte
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2016-01-28 Børstrup Hage
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2016-02-29 Solbjerg Engsø
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2016-02-05 Lejodde
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2016-04-02 Roden Fed
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2016-01-23 Gentofte
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2016-02-19 Tipperne
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2016-02-03 Børstrup Hage
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2016-02-20 Broeng Grusgrav
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2016-02-03 Børstrup Hage
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2016-02-01 Utterslev Mose
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2016-03-22 Borreby Mose
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2016-02-21 Kammerslusen
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2016-02-21 Gl Hviding Engsø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2016-02-05 Lejodde
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2016-01-17 Skovshoved Havn
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2016-02-11 Ølsemagle Revle
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2016-02-11 Ellesøen, Køge
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2016-02-22 Hejrede Sø
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2016-01-30 Gentofte Sø
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2016-02-24 Møllekrog
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2016-01-27 Rådvad
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2016-01-28 Børstrup Hage
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2016-03-11 Svendborgsund
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2016-01-28 Børstrup Hage
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2016-02-18 Søndervig
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2016-01-28 Børstrup Hage
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2016-01-28 Børstrup Hage
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2016-02-07 Melby Overdrev
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2016-01-28 Børstrup Hage
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2016-01-17 Skovshoved Havn
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2016-01-30 Gentofte Sø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2016-01-17 Skovshoved Havn
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2016-01-28 Børstrup Hage
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2016-04-22 Jættebrink, Møn
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2016-05-06 Gilbjerg Hoved
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2016-05-06 Gilbjerg Hoved
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2016-01-05 Gentofte
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2016-02-05 Lejodde
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2016-01-05 Gentofte
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2016-01-12 Gentofte
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2016-02-29 Gentofte Sø
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2016-02-01 Utterslev Mose
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2016-01-27 Stampedam
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2016-03-08 Broksø Enge
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2016-02-03 Gilleleje Havn
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2016-01-28 Børstrup Hage
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2016-01-28 Børstrup Hage
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2016-01-28 Børstrup Hage
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2016-04-11 Grønjordssøen
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2016-02-21 Fovrfeltbækkens udløb
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2016-03-11 Borreby Mose
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2016-02-05 Lejodde
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2016-02-19 Tipperne
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2016-05-05 Vestamager
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2016-03-19 Margrethe Kog
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2016-02-20 Blåvands Huk
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2016-03-30 Ishøj Strand
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2016-05-25 Grenen, Skagen
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2016-05-10 Vestamager
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2016-03-30 Ishøj Strand
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2016-02-18 Tipperne
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2016-05-20 Låningsvejen, Mandø
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2016-03-22 Borreby Mose
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2016-02-20 Grønningen
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2016-02-18 Søndervig
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2016-03-30 Ishøj Strand
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2016-05-13 Klydesøreservatet
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2016-05-10 Klydesøreservatet
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2016-02-18 Hvide Sande Havn
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2016-02-11 Ølsemagle Revle
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2016-02-05 Halsskov Havn
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2016-02-29 Gentofte Sø
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2016-02-28 Nivå Bugt
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2016-02-24 Stenholts Indelukke
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2016-04-16 Klydesøreservatet
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2016-03-28 Gilbjerg Hoved
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2016-03-22 Borreby Mose
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2016-04-16 Villahøj Sø, Vestamager
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2016-04-08 Villahøj Sø, Vestamager
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2016-04-16 Villahøj Sø, Vestamager
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2016-01-28 Børstrup Hage
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2016-01-05 Lyngby
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2016-02-20 Blåvands Huk
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2016-03-21 Holmesø, Brøndby Strand
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2016-01-05 Gentofte
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2016-01-28 Børstrup Hage
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2016-01-28 Gilleleje Havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2016-01-05 Lyngby
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2016-02-01 Utterslev Mose
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2016-02-20 Grønningen
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2016-04-08 Klydesøreservatet
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2016-03-30 Holmesø, Brøndby Strand
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2016-05-10 Klydesøreservatet
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2016-04-10 Gilbjerg Hoved
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2016-04-09 Kronborg
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2016-05-27 Grenen, Skagen
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2016-05-25 Grenen, Skagen
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2016-03-28 Gilbjerg Hoved
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2016-05-23 Flagbakken, Skagen
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2016-01-28 Børstrup Hage
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2016-01-28 Børstrup Hage
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2016-02-03 Børstrup Hage
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2016-01-28 Børstrup Hage
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2016-02-03 Børstrup Hage
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2016-05-02 Gilbjerg Hoved
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2016-10-29 Børstrup Hage
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2016-01-28 Børstrup Hage
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2016-10-29 Børstrup Hage
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2016-01-28 Børstrup Hage
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2016-01-17 Skovshoved Havn
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2016-03-04 Søndersø, Værløse
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2016-11-05 Slivsø
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2016-01-14 Gentofte
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2016-02-11 Ellesøen, Køge
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2016-02-21 Gl Hviding Engsø
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2016-03-28 Gilbjerg Hoved
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2016-05-07 Gilbjerg Hoved
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-21 Bøtø Nor
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2016-05-16 Magleby, Møn
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2016-03-08 Broksø Enge
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2016-02-07 Havreholm
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2016-02-24 Stenholts Indelukke
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2016-03-19 Margrethe Kog
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2016-02-11 Ølsemagle Revle
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2016-05-02 Gilbjerg Hoved
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2016-05-07 Mølklitten, Skagen
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2016-02-26 Klydesøreservatet
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2016-04-09 Hellebæk
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2016-02-07 Sjælsø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2016-02-07 Melby Overdrev
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2016-01-28 Gribskov
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2016-02-19 Enderupskov
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2016-02-26 Kongelunden
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2016-02-20 Føvling
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2016-02-11 Vestre Kirkegård, Kbh
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2016-02-11 Ølsemagle Revle
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2016-04-06 Nørre Alslev
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2016-02-07 Bækkebro, Arresø
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2016-05-23 Nordstrand, Skagen
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2016-04-22 Jættebrink, Møn
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2016-02-27 Vaserne
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2016-01-30 Gentofte Sø
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2016-02-29 Gribskov
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2016-02-21 Draved Skov
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2016-02-11 Køge
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2016-05-07 Nordstrand, Skagen
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2016-02-19 Tipperne
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2016-05-02 Gilbjerg Hoved
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2016-02-18 Tipperne
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2016-02-11 Ølsemagle Revle
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2016-05-14 Bøtø Nor, markerne
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2016-02-24 Stenholts Indelukke
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2016-05-14 Gedser Odde
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2016-01-30 Gentofte Sø
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2016-01-05 Gentofte
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2016-02-18 Store Hjøllund Plantage
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2016-01-05 Gentofte
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2016-01-28 Græsted
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2016-02-18 Søndervig
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2016-01-05 Gentofte
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2016-02-21 Draved Skov
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2016-02-01 Utterslev Mose
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2016-02-18 Store Hjøllund Plantage
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2016-02-18 Store Hjøllund Plantage
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2016-01-30 Gentofte Sø
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2016-01-08 Gentofte
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2016-01-12 Gentofte
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2016-04-14 Porsemosen
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2016-02-11 Ølsemagle Revle
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2016-03-09 Gilbjerg Hoved
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2016-01-28 Børstrup Hage
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2016-04-04 Gilleleje Havn
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2016-02-11 Køge Sydstrand
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2016-04-09 Kronborg
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2016-04-03 Maribo Søndersø
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2016-04-18 Bøgeholm Sø
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2016-04-18 Bøgeholm Sø
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2016-01-30 Gentofte Sø
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2016-05-02 Gilbjerg Hoved
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 X * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) 2016-06-01 Christiansø
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2016-04-11 Gilbjerg Hoved
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2016-02-19 Mosen, Blåvand
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2016-05-27 Grenen, Skagen
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2016-06-05 Ølene
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2016-05-10 Vestamager
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2016-05-05 Vestamager
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2016-05-24 Grenen, Skagen
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2016-05-14 Birkemose, Gedser
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2016-05-03 Nordre Klapper, Vestamager
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2016-04-05 Gilleleje
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2016-05-13 Pinseskoven, Vestamager
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2016-04-22 Stevns Fyr
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2016-05-02 Gilbjerg Hoved
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2016-03-30 Jonstrup Vang
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2016-01-30 Gentofte Sø
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2016-01-12 Gentofte
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2016-01-17 Charlottenlund Skov
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2016-02-11 Ellesøen, Køge
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2016-02-11 Ellesøen, Køge
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2016-02-11 Eng V for Køge Strandskov
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2016-04-10 Gilbjerg Hoved
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2016-01-08 Gentofte
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2016-01-21 Bispebjerg
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2016-01-05 Lyngby
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2016-02-07 Helsingør
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2016-03-16 Ermelunden
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2016-03-03 Gilbjerg Hoved
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2016-05-13 Kongelunden
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2016-01-16 Gentofte
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2016-05-10 Vestamager
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2016-04-22 Jydelejet, Møn
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2016-05-23 Grenen, Skagen
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2016-03-03 Gilleleje Havn
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2016-04-16 Klydesøreservatet
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2016-05-06 Gilbjerg Hoved
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2016-02-19 Mosen, Blåvand
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2016-04-05 Gilbjerg Hoved
425 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-19 Gilleleje Havn
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2016-01-27 Rådvad
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2016-01-05 Gentofte
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2016-01-16 Gentofte
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2016-05-07 Minkvej, Skagen
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-15 Stubben, København
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2016-02-26 Kongelunden
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2016-04-08 Klydesøreservatet
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2016-01-27 Lundtofte Renseanlæg
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2016-03-15 Ishøj Strand
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2016-03-14 Vestamager
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2016-04-11 Gilbjerg Hoved
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2016-02-20 Tarphage Enge
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2016-02-05 Lejodde
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2016-01-08 Gentofte
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2016-01-24 Gentofte
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2016-01-17 Gentofte
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2016-01-28 Gilleleje
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2016-05-14 Birkemose, Gedser
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2016-01-05 Gentofte
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2016-02-22 Hyllekrog
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2016-03-16 Jægersborg Dyrehave
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2016-01-28 Gilleleje Havn
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2016-02-18 Store Hjøllund Plantage
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2016-02-18 Store Hjøllund Plantage
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2016-02-05 Lejodde
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2016-05-21 Grenen Camping
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2016-01-16 Gentofte
471 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2016-02-03 Gilleleje Havn
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2016-02-21 Råhede
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2016-02-05 Lejodde
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2016-06-01 Christiansø
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2016-02-11 Køge Sydstrand
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer