Danish Year Species 2021

Lis Kastrup


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Lis Kastrups ticks

This is Lis Kastrups Danske Årsarter 2021

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2021-01-15 Sørup, Lolland
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2021-06-01 Grenen
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2021-01-01 Rødebro, Holmegård mose
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2021-04-21 Landsende, Rømø
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2021-02-25 Søgårde, Lolland
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2021-01-08 Lille Torøje
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2021-01-01 Broksø
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2021-01-08 Lille Torøje
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2021-01-01 Broksø
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2021-01-15 Flintinge, Lolland
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2021-04-26 Fælledparken
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2021-01-15 Flintinge, Lolland
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2021-01-01 Broksø
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2021-05-20 Fladstrand, Næstved
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2021-01-01 Broksø
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2021-03-09 Skuderløse enge
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2021-01-01 Rødebro, Holmegård mose
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2021-07-10 Margrethekog
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2021-01-01 Ølsemagle Revle
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2021-03-30 Amager Fælled
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2021-04-02 Eng vest for Strandskoven, Køge
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2021-02-25 Bøtø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2021-01-05 Ølsemagle Revle
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2021-01-03 Hovvig
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2021-01-01 Staunings Ø
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2021-01-09 Reersø
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2021-01-02 Staunings Ø
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2021-01-15 Hejrede sø
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2021-01-03 Hovvig
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2021-07-28 Damhussøen
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2021-03-09 Bjørnebæk sø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2021-01-01 Ølsemagle Revle
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2021-01-03 Hovvig
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2021-01-12 Hundested Havn
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2021-01-03 Rørvig
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2021-01-30 Over Dråby Strand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2021-01-03 Rørvig
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2021-01-03 Rørvig
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2021-01-03 Rørvig
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2021-01-12 Hundested Havn
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2021-01-01 Ølsemagle Revle
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2021-01-03 Hovvig
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2021-01-01 Ølsemagle Revle
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2021-01-03 Klint Havn
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2021-05-29 Den tilsandede kirke
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2021-05-15 Gedser
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2021-05-03 Tryggevælde Ådal
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2021-01-17 Køge Havn
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2021-05-16 Jydelejet, Møn
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2021-01-01 Solrød
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2021-01-07 Solrød
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2021-03-25 Borreby mose
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2021-06-11 Elverhøjvej, Stevns
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2021-06-05 Lille Vildmose
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2021-05-03 Tryggevælde Ådal
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2021-01-02 Staunings Ø
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2021-01-01 Broksø
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-15 Sallerup ved Avnø
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2021-02-22 Solrød
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2021-01-05 Ølsemagle Revle
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2021-01-24 Rørvig
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2021-01-09 Tissø
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2021-03-22 Lumsås Nordstrand
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2021-04-03 Firtalsstrand
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2021-01-03 Korevlerne
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2021-05-13 Villahøj sø
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2021-03-09 Borreby mose
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2021-01-01 Broksø
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2021-03-18 Nyord
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2021-01-03 Korevlerne
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2021-02-27 Korshage
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2021-03-29 Ishøj Enge
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2021-05-06 Grønningen, Fanø
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2021-05-07 Ballum enge
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2021-05-06 Nordby, Fanø
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2021-01-03 Korevlerne
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2021-01-30 Over Dråby Strand
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2021-03-25 Borreby mose
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2021-01-09 Reersø
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2021-01-03 Korevlerne
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2021-03-29 Ishøj Enge
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2021-05-16 Enge ved Vejle bro
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2021-07-10 Lakolk klitsø
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2021-05-10 Værnengene
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2021-01-03 Korevlerne
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2021-01-03 Korevlerne
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2021-01-09 Reersø
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2021-10-22 Grønningen
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2021-07-10 Lakolk klitsø
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2021-07-26 Klydesøen
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2021-05-07 Grønningen, Fanø
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2021-02-14 Faxe Å
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2021-01-05 Ølsemagle Revle
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2021-05-13 Koklapperne, Vestamager
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2021-01-04 Staunings Ø
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2021-08-07 Staunings Ø
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2021-10-17 Hvidbjerg Strand
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2021-05-06 Sønderho, Fanø
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2021-04-19 Sølsted Mose
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2021-01-09 Reersø
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2021-08-10 Nivå strandenge
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2021-05-10 Værnengene
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2021-04-20 Højer Sluse
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2021-04-20 Højer Sluse
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2021-05-28 Bulbjerg
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2021-01-01 Ølsemagle Revle
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2021-09-08 Gedser Odde
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2021-03-12 Holme sø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2021-01-01 Broksø
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2021-01-01 Ølsemagle Revle
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2021-01-01 Ølsemagle Revle
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2021-01-08 Rødvig Havn
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2021-01-08 Rødvig Havn
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2021-04-20 Sønderjylland
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2021-04-10 Ølsemagle Revle
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2021-03-23 Staunings Ø
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2021-05-01 Staunings Ø
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2021-04-22 Filsø
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2021-05-06 Fanø
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2021-05-08 Margrethekog
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2021-05-07 Sneum Digesø
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2021-05-29 Grenen
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2021-09-08 Gedser Odde
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2021-10-22 Vejrs Strand
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2021-10-04 Fornæs
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2021-01-12 Hundested Havn
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2021-05-29 Skagen havn
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2021-06-01 Nordstrand, Skagen
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2021-02-27 Kysten ved sandflugtplantagen
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2021-01-24 Rørvig
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2021-07-12 Astrup Forland
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2021-02-02 Gundsølille
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2021-01-12 Hundested Havn
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2021-01-01 Rødebro, Holmegård mose
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2021-04-22 Sneum Digesø
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2021-01-23 Søndersø
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2021-01-01 Rødebro, Holmegård mose
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2021-01-01 Rødebro, Holmegård mose
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2021-06-05 Birkesø, Lille Vildmose
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2021-04-04 Flyvesandet
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2021-05-27 Hjøllund plantage
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2021-06-19 Issehoved, Samsø
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2021-05-31 Grenen
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2021-01-01 Rødebro, Holmegård mose
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2021-06-05 Råbjerg Mile
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2021-01-15 Avnø
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2021-04-20 Sønderjylland
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2021-04-02 Vallø
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2021-01-03 Hovvig
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2021-07-10 Margrethekog
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2021-05-09 Ballum enge
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2021-01-09 Reerslev
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2021-01-15 Kettinge, Lolland
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2021-01-01 Rødebro, Holmegård mose
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2021-02-27 Rørvig
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2021-01-01 Køge
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2021-04-21 Sønderjylland
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2021-02-27 Hovvig
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2021-05-10 Blåbjerg Plantage
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2021-01-10 Flyvestation Værløse
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2021-02-28 Staunings Ø
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2021-01-03 Hovvig
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2021-06-02 Grenen
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2021-01-02 Køge Ås
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2021-02-24 Ganløse Ore
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2021-04-03 Flyvesandet
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2021-01-01 Solrød
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2021-06-03 Grenen
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 Merlin (Falco columbarius)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2021-05-15 Bøtø
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2021-03-18 Nyord
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2021-05-16 Møns Fyr
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2021-01-26 Holmegård Mose, Røde Bro
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2021-05-30 Grenen
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2021-01-02 Køge Ås
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2021-01-01 Solrød
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2021-10-03 Hjøllund plantage
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2021-01-01 Solrød
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2021-01-01 Solrød
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2021-04-20 Sønderjylland
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2021-01-01 Solrød
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2021-01-01 Holmegård Mose, Røde Bro
319 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2021-01-28 Jersie Strandpark
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2021-04-03 Flyvesandet
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2021-01-03 Hovvig
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2021-04-22 Filsø
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2021-01-01 Solrød
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2021-01-01 Solrød
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2021-06-06 Skænken Sø
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2021-01-02 Staunings Ø
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2021-03-31 Melby Overdrev
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2021-01-05 Ølsemagle Revle
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2021-05-28 Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2021-03-09 Tissø
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2021-04-20 Nørresø, Tønder
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2021-04-12 Staunings Ø
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2021-04-30 Mandehoved, Stevns
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2021-06-02 Grenen
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2021-01-02 Køge Ås
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2021-05-10 Blåbjerg plantage
341 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 2021-06-03 Grenen
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2021-04-20 Nørresø, Tønder
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2021-01-08 Faxe Å, Lindegårdsvej
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2021-05-16 Klintholm Havn
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2021-05-03 Tryggevælde Ådal
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2021-06-05 Jennes sø
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2021-05-08 Sølsted Mose
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2021-05-23 Solrød Strand
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2021-05-16 Busemarke Mose
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2021-05-08 Møllehus
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2021-05-08 Sølsted Mose
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2021-04-01 Sonnerup Skov
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2021-05-15 Solrød
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2021-04-29 Solrød
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2021-05-08 Møllehus
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2021-03-18 Ulfshale
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2021-01-08 Faxe Å, Lindegårdsvej
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2021-01-01 Solrød
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2021-01-02 Køge Ås
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2021-01-13 Solrød
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2021-01-02 Køge Ås
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2021-01-09 Reersø
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2021-04-21 Landsende, Rømø
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2021-01-01 Solrød
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2021-01-01 Rødebro, Holmegård mose
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2021-04-01 Sonnerup Skov
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2021-04-01 Sonnerup Skov
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2021-04-20 Draved Skov
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2021-05-10 Filsø
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2021-01-01 Solrød
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2021-04-10 Ishøj Enge
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2021-05-13 Vestamager
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2021-05-15 Elkenøre Strand
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2021-05-03 Feddet
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2021-06-13 Hovskov ved Leestrup
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2021-01-23 Køge Havn
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2021-04-25 Rørvig
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2021-05-09 Sølsted Mose
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2021-02-27 Korshage
422 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2021-10-21 Hvidbjerg Strand
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2021-04-21 Ballum Enge
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2021-01-08 Faxe Å, Lindegårdsvej
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2021-01-01 Solrød
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2021-01-01 Solrød
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2021-03-02 Solrød
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2021-05-02 Tryggevælde Ådal
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2021-06-01 Grensøen, Grenen
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2021-01-08 Faxe Å, Lindegårdsvej
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2021-03-05 Solrød Strand
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2021-01-14 Ølsemagle Revle
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2021-05-09 Sølsted Mose
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2021-01-12 Helsingør Havn
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2021-01-12 Helsingør Havn
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2021-01-08 Stevns
453 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2021-04-20 Hostrup
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2021-01-02 Køge Ås
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2021-05-30 Grenen
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2021-01-05 Ølsemagle Revle
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2021-01-10 Nordhavnstippen
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2021-04-20 Draved Skov
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2021-01-10 Nordhavnstippen
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2021-04-21 Tingdal Plantage
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2021-02-24 Ganløse Ore
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2021-01-01 Rødebro, Holmegård mose
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2021-05-03 Feddet
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2021-02-27 Hovvig
471 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2021-01-10 Nordhavnstippen
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2021-04-19 Sølsted Mose
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2021-01-01 Rødebro, Holmegård mose
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2021-09-19 Sydvestpynten
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2021-01-05 Ølsemagle Revle
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer