Danish Year Species 2015

Leif Frederiksen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Leif Frederiksens ticks

This is Leif Frederiksens Danske Årsarter 2015

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2015-04-22 Kroppedal, Vridsløsemagle
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2015-05-12 Torpet mose
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2015-01-07 Slipshavn skov, Fyn
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2015-01-21 Thyborøn havn
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2015-10-18 Hundsø, Mors
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2015-01-01 Nivå bugt
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2015-01-04 Stadil
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2015-01-01 Nivå bugt
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2015-01-21 Krik vig, Agger tange
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2015-01-22 Lille Vildmose, Nordl. fenner
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2015-01-22 Lille Vildmose, Nordl. fenner
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2015-05-06 Kofoeds enge
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2015-01-01 Gribskov midt, Syd
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2015-01-22 Skovengene, Store Vildmose
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2015-01-01 Fredensborg
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2015-03-08 Uge Nørremark
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2015-01-07 Østerø sø, Fyn
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2015-10-26 Brønshøjparken
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2015-04-12 Gåsesøen, Møn
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2015-04-10 Hovvig, Odsherred
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2015-01-27 Esrum sø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2015-01-04 Tim enge
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2015-04-26 Sneum Digesø
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2015-01-01 Solbjerg engsø
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2015-02-25 Borreby mose
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2015-01-07 Brændegård sø, Fyn
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2015-01-27 Lillekalv, Furesøen
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2015-01-07 Brændegård sø, Fyn
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2015-06-17 Flintesø, Hedeland
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2015-01-27 Esrum sø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2015-01-04 Tim enge
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2015-01-29 Hovvig, Odsherred
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2015-01-01 Gilleleje havn
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2015-01-11 Kikhavn
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2015-01-11 Kikhavn
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2015-10-15 Blåvand/Hvidbjerg strand
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2015-01-11 Kikhavn
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2015-02-04 Liseleje Strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2015-01-11 Kikhavn
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2015-01-01 Gilleleje havn
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2015-01-18 Arresø, Nord
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2015-01-01 Solbjerg engsø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2015-01-07 Knudshoved færgehavn
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Asserbo Plantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2015-05-12 Tissø, syd
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2015-05-06 Strødam engsø
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2015-01-01 Rødovre Bydel
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2015-03-27 Hellebæk Avlsgård
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2015-01-01 Esrum Møllegård
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2015-05-04 Grøngård
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2015-01-07 Skaboeshuse, Nyborg
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2015-02-04 Jonstrup Å
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2015-05-12 Torpet mose
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2015-08-09 Karby enge, Mors
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2015-01-07 Nyborg by
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2015-01-01 Nivå bugt
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2015-02-13 Kongens mose
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2015-01-29 Lammefjorden, Vandfladen
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2015-04-10 Vesterlyng, Nyrup bugt
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2015-01-07 Knudshoved færgehavn
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2015-01-18 Asserbo Strand
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Vesterenge, Skjern
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2015-01-21 Thyborøn havn
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2015-06-11 Kalvebod, Vestamager
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2015-04-15 Kofoeds enge
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2015-02-25 Maribo søndersø
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-21 Ølundgårds inddæmning, Otterup
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2015-04-15 Kofoeds enge
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2015-05-14 Kongeå-slusen
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2015-01-21 Thyborøn havn
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2015-04-15 Ishøj enge
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2015-07-13 Saltvandssøen,
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2015-04-26 Holter, Skjern
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2015-04-29 Astrup, Søndernæs
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2015-01-21 Agger tange
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2015-05-14 Saltvandssøen,
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2015-04-17 Lakolk strand
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2015-05-14 Det fremskudte dige
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2015-05-06 Kofoeds enge
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2015-04-12 Gåsesøen, Møn
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2015-07-17 Ishøj enge
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2015-07-06 Vænget, Jægerspris
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Ishøj enge
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2015-01-04 Hvide sande havn
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2015-03-08 Gl. Hviding Forland
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2015-01-07 Knudshoved færgehavn
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Ølsemagle revle
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2015-10-21 Tirslund plantage
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2015-03-07 Bolund, Roskilde
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2015-04-22 Porsemosen, Vridsløsemagle
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2015-07-13 Saltvandssøen,
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2015-10-27 Geddal enge, Geddal
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2015-06-17 Køge Nordstrand
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2015-12-29 Hvide sande havn
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2015-04-26 Ribe Østerå
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2015-03-27 Strødam engsø
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Lynæs Havn
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2015-07-15 Saltvandssøen,
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Ishøj enge
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2015-05-06 Kofoeds enge
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2015-04-26 Sneum sluse
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2015-01-04 Hvide sande havn
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2015-01-04 Røjerup sø, Fyn
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2015-05-12 Tissø, syd
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2015-05-14 Krogsgård, Tjæreborg
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Holmesø, Brøndby
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2015-01-01 Søborg hestehave
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2015-01-01 Solbjerg engsø
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2015-01-04 Hvide sande havn
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2015-01-04 Hvide sande havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2015-01-01 Rødovre Bydel
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2015-01-16 Maglebæk sø
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2015-01-18 Hundested Havn
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2015-03-15 Strødam engsø
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2015-04-24 Ishøj enge
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2015-04-15 Kofoeds enge
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2015-05-12 Tissø, syd
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2015-04-28 Gundsømagle sø
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2015-05-07 Hirtshals havn
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2015-07-13 Saltvandssøen,
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2015-07-13 Saltvandssøen,
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2015-01-11 Kikhavn
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2015-08-01 Agger tange, havsiden
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2015-10-27 Hvide sande havn
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2015-01-11 Gilleleje havn
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2015-01-11 Kikhavn
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2015-07-26 Rågeleje Strand
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2015-01-11 Kikhavn
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2015-01-11 Kikhavn
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-17 Agger tange
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2015-07-08 Gåsesøen, Møn
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2015-01-14 Veksø mose
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2015-01-01 Gilleleje havn
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2015-01-21 Thyborøn havn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2015-01-01 Gilleleje havn
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Lønborggård enge, Skjern
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Gundsømagle sø
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2015-10-18 Tim enge
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2015-01-01 Nivå bugt
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2015-02-25 Maribo søndersø
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2015-03-08 Gl. Hviding Forland
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Hellebæk Avlsgård
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2015-05-07 Nielstrup, Sjælland
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2015-08-09 Tofte sø, Lille Vildmose
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2015-01-07 Halseby, Korsør
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2015-03-04 Vaserne, Rudersdal
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2015-04-10 Hovvig, Odsherred
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2015-01-04 Tim enge
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2015-09-20 Gedser odde
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2015-04-29 Margrethe Kog
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2015-03-11 Hejrede sø, Maribo
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2015-05-17 Klintholm gods, Møn
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2015-01-07 Brændegård sø, Fyn
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2015-01-01 Søborg hestehave
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2015-01-01 Lundtofte, Lyngby
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2015-07-13 Randerup
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2015-03-08 Draved skov
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2015-01-27 Gribskov midt, Nord
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) Føvling
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Blåbjerg Klitplantage
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Værebro, Bagsværd
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Ølsemagle Revle
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2015-01-07 Skaboeshuse, Nyborg
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2015-01-18 Bækkebro, Arresø
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2015-05-03 Bakker øst for Stengård, Møn
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2015-02-13 Draved skov
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2015-03-04 Vaserne, Rudersdal
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2015-01-01 Gribskov midt, Syd
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2015-03-15 Asserbo plantage
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2015-01-07 Slipshavn skov, Fyn
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2015-01-04 Kildebrønde mark
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2015-09-09 Alme, Græsted
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2015-01-21 Agger tange
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2015-05-03 Møns Fyr
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2015-09-17 Flasken, Sevedø
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2015-01-07 Storebæltsbroen
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2015-05-10 Bakker øst for Stengård, Møn
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2015-01-21 Hundshovedgård plantage
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2015-05-20 Frejlev skov
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2015-01-01 Stenholts indlukke
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Rødovre Bydel
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2015-01-21 Store Hjøllund plantage
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2015-01-01 Rødovre Bydel
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2015-01-01 Herlev
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2015-01-23 Store Vildmose
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2015-01-01 Rødovre Bydel
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2015-01-01 Gribskov midt, Syd
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2015-01-23 Gøttrup Rimme, Thy
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2015-01-18 Bækkebro, Arresø
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2015-04-17 Tingdal plantage, Hjerpsted
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2015-01-07 Slipshavn skov, Fyn
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Tingdal plantage, Hjerpsted
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2015-01-01 Esrum Møllegård
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2015-01-01 Gribskov midt, Syd
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2015-04-22 Porsemosen, Vridsløsemagle
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2015-01-23 Han Vejle
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2015-02-06 Dragør sydstrand
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2015-01-16 Ølsemagle Revle
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2015-02-06 Klydesøen, Vestamager
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2015-04-24 Hellebæk Avlsgård
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2015-04-15 Kofoeds enge
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2015-04-24 Hellebæk Avlsgård
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2015-01-01 Gribskov midt, Syd
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2015-05-01 Kongelunden, Amager
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2015-11-23 Stevns fyr
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2015-10-14 Grønningen, Blåvand
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2015-10-09 Højerup, Stevns
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2015-11-23 Stevns fyr
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2015-04-17 Draved skov
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2015-01-23 Han Vejle
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2015-06-24 Hylledals fald, Møns klint
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2015-05-06 Strødam engsø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2015-04-26 Ribe Østerå
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2015-06-09 Klarskov, Korsør
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2015-05-01 Sydvestpynten, Amager
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2015-06-04 Højmosen, Utterslev
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2015-05-20 Saksfjed inddæmning
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2015-05-12 Studemose, Holmegård
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2015-06-09 Flommen, Sorø
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2015-05-12 Torpet mose
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2015-04-17 Tingdal plantage, Hjerpsted
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2015-05-06 Strødam engsø
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2015-04-26 Ribe Østerå
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2015-04-26 Ribe Østerå
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2015-10-21 Mandø, Vestkyst
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2015-04-12 Ålebæk Strand, Møn
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2015-01-14 Hove Møllegrav
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2015-01-01 Gilleleje havn
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2015-01-01 Esrum Møllegård
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2015-01-18 Bækkebro, Arresø
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2015-01-07 Slipshavn skov, Fyn
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2015-07-02 Sejstrup, Esbjerg
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2015-01-04 Hvide sande havn
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2015-04-17 Juvre, Rømø
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2015-01-01 Gribskov midt, Syd
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2015-01-04 Hvide sande havn
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2015-01-23 Årslev engsø
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2015-03-27 Nivå bugt
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2015-01-22 Lille Vildmose, Birkesø
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2015-08-10 Bavn plantage, Thy
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2015-01-07 Knudshoved færgehavn
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2015-04-26 Ribe Østerå
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2015-05-10 Bødkermosen
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2015-10-10 Gedser odde
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2015-05-22 Smør&Fedtmosen
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2015-01-01 Gilleleje havn
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2015-04-15 Kofoeds enge
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2015-05-06 Kongelundsengene
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Melby Overdrev
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2015-04-12 Høvblege
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Solbjerg engsø
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2015-01-22 Hirtshals
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Esrum Møllegård
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2015-01-07 Knudshoved færgehavn
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2015-04-26 Øster enge, Skjern
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2015-06-09 Keldsnor, Langeland
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2015-03-27 Nivå bugt
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2015-03-27 Nivå bugt
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2015-03-07 Bolund, Roskilde
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Brogård plantage
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2015-01-23 Holmkær, Vejlerne
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2015-01-04 Hvide sande havn
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2015-01-01 Gribskov midt, Syd
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2015-02-01 Smør&Fedtmosen
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2015-01-01 Esrum Møllegård
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2015-01-22 Dokkedal, Lille Vildmose
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2015-05-26 Kroghage, gedser
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2015-01-07 Skaboeshuse, Nyborg
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2015-01-18 Asserbo plantage
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2015-04-12 Borre enge, Møn
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2015-01-29 Hovvig, Odsherred
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2015-04-29 Vråby plantage
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2015-01-01 Gribskov midt, Syd
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2015-01-01 Gribskov midt, Syd
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2015-01-27 Vaserne, Rudersdal
469 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2015-01-01 Esrum Møllegård
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2015-10-13 Krogsande, Blåvand
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2015-01-04 Hvide sande havn
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2015-01-21 Klinkby, Lemvig
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2015-01-07 Slipshavn skov, Fyn
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2015-02-06 Klydesøen, Vestamager
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer