Danish Year Species 2014

Danish Year Species 2014

Asger Lykkegaard Møldrup


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Asger Lykkegaard Møldrups ticks

This is Asger Lykkegaard Møldrups Danske Årsarter 2014

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2014-03-30 Hulsig Hede
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2014-03-09 Debelenge, Ryåen
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2014-02-08 Limfjorden, Bouet
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2014-05-16 Nørre Uttrup enge og søer
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2014-03-09 Stavad Enge, Ryåen
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2014-02-26 Brabrand Sø
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2014-03-09 Stavad Enge, Ryåen
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2014-03-09 Stavad Enge, Ryåen
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2014-01-05 Østre Anlæg, Aalborg
18 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2014-02-26 Brabrand Sø
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2014-03-09 Toftegårds Bro, Ryåen
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2014-05-14 Lille Vildmose
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2014-03-09 Debelenge, Ryåen
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2014-03-09 Debelenge, Ryåen
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2014-03-09 Toftegårds Bro, Ryåen
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2014-01-03 Østeråen, Aalborg
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2014-03-09 Debelenge, Ryåen
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2014-03-09 Toftegårds Bro, Ryåen
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2014-02-26 Brabrand Sø
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2014-02-01 Østre Anlæg, Aalborg
40 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2014-02-08 Limfjorden ml. Aalborg og Nørresundby
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2014-10-13 Blåvand Strand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2014-05-04 Grenen, Skagen
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2014-10-12 Blåvand Strand
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2014-03-30 Grenen, Skagen
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2014-10-13 Blåvand Strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2014-05-04 Grenen, Skagen
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2014-02-08 Limfjorden ml. Aalborg og Nørresundby
53 Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2014-02-22 Gudenåen, Ry
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2014-03-30 Grenen, Skagen
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2014-05-07 Aalborg midtby
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2014-05-14 Nordmandshage, Hals
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2014-02-18 Østre Anlæg, Aalborg
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2014-03-30 Grenen, Skagen
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2014-01-03 Østeråen, Aalborg
78 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2014-02-12 Vejgård, Aalborg
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2014-02-26 Brabrand Sø
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2014-06-15 Bolle Enge, ø.f. Øster Hassingvej
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2014-01-05 Østre Anlæg, Aalborg
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2014-02-26 Brabrand Sø
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2014-03-09 Stavad Enge, Ryåen
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2014-03-30 Ellekrattet, Skagen
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2014-03-30 Ellekrattet, Skagen
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2014-02-08 Limfjorden ml. Aalborg og Nørresundby
96 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2014-04-22 Østerådalen, Aalborg
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2014-03-03 Aalborg Universitet, Aalborg Øst
100 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2014-05-14 Nordmandshage, Hals
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2014-03-09 Helledie Eng, Ryåen
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2014-03-09 Paradiseng, Ryåen
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2014-05-14 Nordmandshage, Hals
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2014-03-30 Grenen, Skagen
110 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
111 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2014-05-04 Grenen, Skagen
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2014-03-09 Rendbæk Bro, Ryåen
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2014-06-15 Gerå Strand
119 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
122 Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2014-05-14 Lille Vildmose
124 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
128 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2014-03-30 Grenen, Skagen
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2014-09-27 Nordmandshage, Hals
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2014-05-04 Frederikshavn Havn
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2014-10-12 Blåvands Huk
142 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2014-03-30 Grenen, Skagen
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2014-10-15 Stranden ud for nordlige p-plads, Skallingen
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2014-04-29 Østerådalen, Aalborg
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2014-03-30 Grenen, Skagen
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2014-04-22 Østerådalen, Aalborg
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2014-04-29 Østerådalen, Aalborg
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2014-05-14 Lille Vildmose
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2014-06-15 Gerå Strand
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2014-10-12 Blåvands Huk
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2014-01-03 Østeråen, Aalborg
168 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2014-05-14 Nordmandshage, Hals
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2014-01-05 Østre Anlæg, Aalborg
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2014-03-08 Limfjorden ml. Aalborg og Nørresundby
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
180 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2014-01-03 Østeråen, Aalborg
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2014-10-12 Blåvands Huk
183 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2014-03-17 Aalborg Midtby
186 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2014-03-30 Grenen, Skagen
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2014-05-14 Nordmandshage, Hals
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2014-04-29 Østerådalen, Aalborg
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2014-05-04 Grenen, Skagen
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2014-10-12 Blåvands Huk
200 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
201 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 Common Murre (Uria aalge)
205 Razorbill (Alca torda)
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2014-05-04 Frederikshavn Havn
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2014-03-30 Grenen, Skagen
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2014-05-04 Grenen, Skagen
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
217 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2014-05-16 Vodskov
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2014-03-30 Grenen, Skagen
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2014-03-08 Limfjorden ml. Aalborg og Nørresundby
231 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
232 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2014-02-26 Brabrand Sø
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2014-02-08 Rærup Slambassiner
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 Great Egret (Ardea alba)
242 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2014-04-06 Vester Hornum
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2014-05-21 Signalbakken, Aalborg
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
250 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
251 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2014-05-14 Lille Vildmose
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2014-02-01 Aalborg Midtby
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2014-03-30 Grenen, Skagen
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2014-03-30 Hulsig Hede
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2014-10-13 Grønningen, Blåvand
261 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2014-06-15 Gerå Enge
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2014-03-30 Grenen, Skagen
264 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2014-10-15 Nyeng, Ho
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2014-03-30 Ellekrattet, Skagen
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2014-02-08 Bouet, Nørresundby
269 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
272 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2014-03-23 Tulstrup, Ry
274 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
275 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
276 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
277 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2014-06-15 Bolle Enge, ø.f. Øster Hassingvej
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2014-10-12 Blåvands Huk
280 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
285 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2014-03-10 Signalbakken, Aalborg
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2014-05-14 Nordmandshage, Hals
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2014-03-30 Hulsig Hede
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2014-04-20 Drabæk Møllesø, Lunderskov
299 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2014-02-01 Østre Anlæg, Aalborg
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2014-05-17 Mølholmsøerne, Aalborg
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2014-10-13 TDC-masterne, Blåvand
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2014-03-30 Ellekrattet, Skagen
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2014-01-03 Østeråen, Aalborg
314 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2014-01-03 Østeråen, Aalborg
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2014-01-03 Østeråen, Aalborg
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2014-05-04 Farmerstien, Skagen
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2014-02-12 Syregrunden, Nørresundby
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2014-03-09 Rendbæk Bro, Ryåen
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2014-04-24 Signalbakken, Aalborg
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2014-03-30 Ellekrattet, Skagen
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2014-03-30 Ellekrattet, Skagen
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2014-04-28 Havreballe Skov, Århus
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2014-10-13 Grønningen, Blåvand
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2014-01-25 Hasle, Århus
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2014-01-25 Hasle, Århus
328 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2014-02-26 Brabrand Sø
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2014-03-30 Grenen, Skagen
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2014-02-08 Nørresundby Havn
332 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2014-10-12 Blåvands Huk
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2014-04-22 Østerådalen, Aalborg
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2014-04-11 Årslev Engsø
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2014-04-27 Ry Højskole
340 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2014-03-23 Tulstrup, Ry
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2014-07-09 Provstskovvej, Mols Bjerge
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2014-10-14 Horns Bjerge/Kollemarken, Blåvand
346 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2014-04-23 Signalbakken, Aalborg
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2014-03-24 Hasle, Århus
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2014-05-04 Rærup Slambassiner
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2014-04-29 Østerådalen, Aalborg
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2014-05-17 Mølholmsøerne, Aalborg
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2014-05-14 Nordmandshage, Hals
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2014-05-04 Lyngdrup Bæk, Hjallerup
371 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
372 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2014-03-30 Grenen, Skagen
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2014-05-14 Nordmandshage, Hals
376 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria)
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2014-04-27 Ry Højskole
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2014-04-29 Østerådalen, Aalborg
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 2014-05-04 Batterivej, Nordstrand, Skagen
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2014-03-23 Tulstrup, Ry
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2014-01-05 Østre Anlæg, Aalborg
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2014-04-22 Sohngårdsholmsparken, Aalborg
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2014-03-27 Vejgård, Aalborg
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2014-04-27 Ry Højskole
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2014-10-11 Blåvand by
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2014-03-09 Toftegårds Bro, Ryåen
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2014-10-11 TDC-området, Blåvand
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2014-01-03 Østeråen, Aalborg
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2014-01-03 Østeråen, Aalborg
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2014-03-30 Grenen, Skagen
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2014-03-23 Tulstrup, Ry
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2014-03-30 Ellekrattet, Skagen
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2014-03-23 Tulstrup, Ry
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2014-06-15 Bolle Enge, ø.f. Øster Hassingvej
414 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2014-05-04 Buttervej, Skagen
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2014-04-22 Sohngårdsholmsparken, Aalborg
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2014-05-04 Hulsig, Skagen
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2014-10-11 Mosevrå, Oksbøl
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2014-05-14 Nordmandshage, Hals
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2014-04-04 Øster Anlæg, Aalborg
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2014-02-23 Hasle, Århus
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2014-03-10 Vejgård, Aalborg
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2014-05-04 Grenen, Skagen
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2014-03-30 Ellekrattet, Skagen
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2014-03-09 Rendbæk Bro, Ryåen
447 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2014-03-09 Toftegårds Bro, Ryåen
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2014-05-04 Grenen, Skagen
452 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2014-10-14 Sankt Enders Kapel, Blåvand
453 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2014-03-30 Grenen, Skagen
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2014-01-03 Østeråen, Aalborg
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2014-02-22 Ry Højskole
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2014-02-01 Østre Anlæg, Aalborg
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2014-03-10 Signalbakken, Aalborg
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2014-01-03 Østeråen, Aalborg
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2014-03-30 Grenen, Skagen
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2014-03-09 Debelenge, Ryåen
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2014-02-08 Bouet, Nørresundby
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2014-05-14 Nordmandshage, Hals
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2014-02-08 Bouet, Nørresundby
469 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2014-02-25 Vejgård, Aalborg
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2014-03-30 Grenen, Skagen
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2014-02-12 Syregrunden, Nørresundby
473 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2014-01-03 Østeråen, Aalborg
475 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
476 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2014-03-09 Rendbæk Bro, Ryåen
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2014-02-08 Bouet, Nørresundby
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2014-02-08 Syregrunden, Nørresundby
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer