Danish Year Species 2013

Danish Year Species 2013

Asger Lykkegaard Møldrup


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Asger Lykkegaard Møldrups ticks

This is Asger Lykkegaard Møldrups Danske Årsarter 2013

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2013-06-28 Lille Vildmose
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2013-04-01 Tulstrup, Ry
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Blåvands Huk
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2013-04-08 Vilsted Sø
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2013-04-08 Vilsted Sø
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2013-04-01 Tulstrup, Ry
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2013-04-08 Vilsted Sø
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2013-04-08 Vilsted Sø
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2013-01-02 Østre Anlæg, Aalborg
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2013-04-08 Vilsted Sø
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2013-04-03 Mulbjerge Kyst
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2013-08-10 Sneum Engsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2013-04-03 Limfjorden v. Egense Hage
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2013-08-10 Ho Bugt
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2013-04-10 Hegnsvej, Lille Vildmose
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2013-04-10 Hegnsvej, Lille Vildmose
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2013-04-08 Vilsted Sø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2013-04-03 Hegnsvej, Lille Vildmose
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2013-01-02 Østre Anlæg, Aalborg
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2013-04-10 Hegnsvej, Lille Vildmose
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2013-04-03 Grønvej, Lille Vildmose
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2013-04-08 Vilsted Sø
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2013-04-06 Marselisskoven, Århus
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2013-10-13 Blåvands Huk
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2013-04-03 Limfjorden v. Egense Hage
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2013-04-03 Limfjorden v. Egense Hage
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2013-04-03 Mulbjerge Kyst
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2013-04-03 Mulbjerge Kyst
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2013-03-24 Bremdal, Struer
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2013-04-08 Vilsted Sø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2013-03-24 Bremdal, Struer
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2013-04-03 Mulbjerge Kyst
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2013-05-06 Østerådalen, Aalborg
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2013-05-06 Østerådalen, Aalborg
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2013-01-10 Vejgaard, Aalborg
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2013-07-26 Bjergeskov/Nørreskov, Skørping
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2013-01-05 Vestre Kirkegård, København
78 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2013-03-10 Vester Hornum
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2013-04-17 Østerådalen, Aalborg
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2013-06-27 Lindenborg Ådal ved Storvorde
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2013-06-28 Lille Vildmose
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2013-05-07 Rærup Slambassiner
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2013-01-02 Østre Anlæg, Aalborg
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2013-04-01 Knudsø, Ry
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2013-04-03 Grønvej, Lille Vildmose
93 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2013-04-03 Mulbjerge Kyst
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2013-04-03 Limfjorden v. Egense Hage
96 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2013-04-17 Østerådalen, Aalborg
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2013-04-03 Mulbjerge Kyst
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2013-06-28 Lille Vildmose
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2013-06-02 Gerå Strand
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2013-03-24 Bremdal, Struer
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2013-04-10 Grønvej, Lille Vildmose
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2013-08-11 Filsø
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2013-06-30 Århus Østhavn
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2013-05-06 Østerådalen, Aalborg
111 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2013-05-11 Ærtebølle Strand
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2013-04-03 Mulbjerge Kyst
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2013-06-02 Gerå Strand
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2013-08-10 Sneum Engsø
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2013-08-10 Fovrfeltbækkens udløb
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2013-08-10 Sneum Sluse
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2013-08-10 Sneum Engsø
124 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2013-08-10 Sneum Engsø
128 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2013-10-13 Blåvands Huk
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2013-08-10 Sneum Engsø
132 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2013-08-10 Sneum Engsø
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2013-09-13 Vejrum Vestsø, Viborg
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2013-10-13 Blåvands Huk
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2013-10-15 Skallingen
142 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2013-04-17 Østerådalen, Aalborg
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2013-05-06 Østerådalen, Aalborg
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2013-07-27 Gjøl, Aabybro
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2013-04-17 Østerådalen, Aalborg
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2013-05-06 Østerådalen, Aalborg
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2013-08-10 Sneum Sluse
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2013-07-06 Hassenør, Øer
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2013-10-06 Hanstholm Havn
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-21 Hanstholm Havn
164 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2013-01-02 Østre Anlæg, Aalborg
168 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2013-10-06 Hanstholm Havn
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2013-01-02 Østre Anlæg, Aalborg
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2013-03-24 Bremdal, Struer
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2013-12-21 Hanstholm Havn
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2013-12-21 Hanstholm Havn
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2013-01-02 Østre Anlæg, Aalborg
182 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2013-08-10 Fovrfeltbækkens udløb
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2013-04-08 Vilsted Sø
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2013-08-11 Filsø
187 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2013-07-06 Ebeltoft Havn
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2013-06-02 Nordmandshage
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2013-06-02 Østerådalen, Aalborg
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2013-06-02 Nordmandshage
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
199 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
201 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2013-10-13 Blåvands Huk
205 Razorbill (Alca torda)
206 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2013-10-06 Hanstholm Havn
209 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
217 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
225 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2013-04-03 Mulbjerge Kyst
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2013-01-15 Aalborg C
231 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2013-08-10 Sneum Engsø
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2013-04-03 Hegnsvej, Lille Vildmose
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2013-01-03 Lilleåen, Laurbjerg
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2013-10-14 Grønningen, Blåvand
242 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2013-06-02 Hulsig, Skagen
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2013-06-02 Hulsig, Skagen
250 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
251 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2013-01-02 Vejgaard, Aalborg
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2013-09-12 Egholm, Aalborg
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2013-04-03 Grønvej, Lille Vildmose
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2013-04-03 Grønvej, Lille Vildmose
261 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
262 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2013-04-28 Klostermølle, Mossø
264 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2013-06-02 Hulsig, Skagen
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2013-04-03 Grønvej, Lille Vildmose
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2013-01-28 Aalborg Universitetsområde
269 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2013-12-21 Hanstholm Slamdepot
272 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
273 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
274 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
275 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
276 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
277 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2013-08-14 Skejby, Århus
279 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
280 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2013-04-28 Klostermølle, Mossø
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
285 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2013-04-06 Dyrehaven, Århus
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2013-07-26 Bjergeskov/Nørreskov, Skørping
292 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2013-02-11 Gigantium, Aalborg
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2013-04-10 Grønvej, Lille Vildmose
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2013-07-12 Elsegårde Strand
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2013-04-08 Vilsted Sø
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2013-07-07 Hede NV for Hassenør, Øer
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2013-10-14 Blåvands Huk
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2013-02-22 Århus Å ml. 3-broer og Brabrand Sø
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2013-01-02 Vejgaard, Aalborg
314 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2013-01-02 Østre Anlæg, Aalborg
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2013-01-03 Lilleåen, Laurbjerg
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2013-07-28 Homå, Tirstrup
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2013-01-05 Vestre Kirkegård, København
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2013-04-06 Dyrehaven, Århus
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2013-01-21 Sohngårdsholmsparken, Aalborg
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2013-02-06 Åbyhøj, Århus
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2013-06-02 Hulsig, Skagen
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2013-04-28 Klostermølle, Mossø
325 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2013-01-05 Vestre Kirkegård, København
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2013-01-15 Sohngårdsholmsparken, Aalborg
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2013-05-07 Rærup Slambassiner
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2013-05-07 Rærup Slambassiner
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2013-06-02 Hulsig, Skagen
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2013-03-03 Århus Midtby
332 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
333 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2013-04-28 Gudenåen: Voervadsbro - Klostermølle
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2013-04-17 Østerådalen, Aalborg
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2013-05-05 Ry
340 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2013-07-29 Svendborg
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2013-05-06 Vejgaard, Aalborg
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2013-10-16 Blåvands Huk
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2013-10-13 TDC-masterne, Blåvand
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2013-04-28 Hasle, Århus
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2013-04-15 Sohngårdsholmsparken, Aalborg
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2013-05-07 Rærup Slambassiner
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2013-05-27 3-broer, Århus Å
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2013-05-27 3-broer, Århus Å
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2013-05-24 Hasle, Århus
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2013-05-07 Rærup Slambassiner
371 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
372 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2013-04-27 Sohngårdsholmsparken, Aalborg
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2013-05-16 Vejgaard, Aalborg
376 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria)
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2013-04-28 Hasle, Århus
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2013-05-11 Ærtebølle Strand
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2013-04-01 Tulstrup, Ry
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2013-01-05 Vestre Kirkegård, København
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2013-01-19 Tulstrup, Ry
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2013-06-02 Gyvelstien, Skagen
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2013-04-28 Klostermølle, Mossø
392 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2013-03-11 Vester Hornum
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2013-01-05 Vestre Kirkegård, København
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2013-01-18 Hasle, Århus
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2013-10-13 Blåvands Huk
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2013-04-17 Østerådalen, Aalborg
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2013-04-03 Egense Sommerhusområde
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2013-06-02 Gyvelstien, Skagen
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2013-01-05 Frederiksbjerg, Århus
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2013-08-10 Sneum Engsø
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2013-05-07 Rærup Slambassiner
414 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2013-05-13 Vejgaard, Aalborg
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2013-06-02 Gyvelstien, Skagen
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2013-07-17 Grenå Havn
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2013-04-24 Sohngårdsholmsparken, Aalborg
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2013-05-07 Rærup Slambassiner
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2013-10-13 Blåvands Huk
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2013-08-10 Tarphage Enge, Varde Ås Udløb
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2013-10-15 Blåvands Huk
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2013-03-14 Langenæs, Århus
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2013-01-18 Hasle, Århus
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2013-03-26 Vejgaard, Aalborg
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2013-05-06 Østerådalen, Aalborg
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2013-10-06 Hanstholm Fyrhaver
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2013-04-08 Nibe
447 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2013-04-08 Vilsted Sø
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2013-04-15 Sohngårdsholmsparken, Aalborg
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2013-10-06 Hanstholm Fyrhaver
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2013-01-13 Vester Hornum
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2013-10-06 Hanstholm Fyrhaver
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2013-04-26 Vejgaard, Aalborg
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2013-02-06 Åbyhøj, Århus
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2013-01-13 Vester Hornum
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2013-04-03 Grønvej, Lille Vildmose
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2013-04-17 Vejgaard, Aalborg
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2013-11-30 Bouet, Nørresundby
467 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2013-11-30 Bouet, Nørresundby
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2013-10-06 Hanstholm Fyrhaver
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2013-06-02 Gyvelstien, Skagen
471 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2013-01-15 Sohngårdsholmsparken, Aalborg
473 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2013-01-19 Tulstrup, Ry
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2013-10-06 Hanstholm Fyrhaver
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2013-11-30 Bouet, Nørresundby
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2013-04-08 Vilsted Sø
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2013-03-02 Vester Hornum
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2013-04-03 Hegnsvej, Lille Vildmose
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer