Danish Year Species 2013

Danish Year Species 2013

Ragnar Smith


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Ragnar Smiths ticks

This is Ragnar Smiths Danske Årsarter 2013

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2013-02-15 Ruds Vedby
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2013-05-17 Jyderup
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2013-01-06 Øresø Mølle
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2013-04-01 Gilbjerg Hoved
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2013-04-01 Gilbjerg Hoved
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2013-03-31 Gilbjerg Hoved
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2013-04-13 Magrethekog
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2013-05-12 Rønne Havn
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2013-03-09 Nekselø
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Klampenborg
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2013-10-14 Blåvands Huk
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2013-01-05 Jyderup By
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2013-04-13 Magrethekoge
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2013-03-09 Nekselø
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2013-05-30 Tissø
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2013-04-13 Magrethekog
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2013-03-09 Nekselø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2013-02-02 Melby Overdrev
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Klampenborg
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2013-04-13 Rømødæmningen
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) n
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2013-03-09 Nekselø
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2013-02-03 Furesø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Klampenborg
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2013-02-02 Asserbo Strand
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2013-02-02 Asserbo Strand
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2013-02-02 Asserbo Strand
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2013-02-02 Asserbo Strand
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2013-02-02 Asserbo Strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2013-02-02 Asserbo Strand
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Asserbo Strand
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2013-03-17 Holbæk Havn
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2013-03-17 Holbæk Havn
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2013-02-02 Asserbo Strand
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2013-05-06 Skarresø
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2013-05-07 Skarresø
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2013-02-02 STATIONEN!!!
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2013-03-31 Gilbjerg Hoved
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2013-01-02 Hellerup
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2013-05-08 Christiansø
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2013-01-02 Hellerup
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2013-05-02 Skarresø
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2013-05-26 Jyderup
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2013-02-02 Frederiksværk
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2013-01-06 Øresø Mølle
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2013-03-05 Jyderup By
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2013-02-23 Havnsø
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Klampenborg
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Klampenborg
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2013-03-30 Melby Overdrev
97 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Havnsø
100 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2013-04-13 Magrethekog
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2013-03-06 Jyderup By
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2013-04-13 Rudbøl Pumpestation
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2013-04-13 Rudbøl Pumpestation
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2013-06-18 Grusgraven overfor Bjergsted Bakker
111 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2013-07-15 Lejsø
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2013-02-02 Melby Overdrev
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2013-07-15 Borreby Mose
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2013-04-13 Rudbøl Pumpestation
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2013-05-11 Christiansø
122 Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2013-07-15 Kobæk Sø
124 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2013-07-15 Lejsø
128 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2013-04-13 Lakolk Strand
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2013-04-13 Magrethekog
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2013-10-15 Grønningen
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2013-10-13 Blåvands Huk
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2013-09-28 Omø
142 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2013-04-13 Magrethekog
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2013-05-30 Tissø, Sydeng
147 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2013-05-06 Skarresø
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2013-04-11 Mellem Kalundborg og Svebølle
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2013-02-23 Havnsø
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2013-04-13 Magrethekog
155 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2013-07-15 Lejsø
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Klampenborg
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2013-03-09 Nekselø
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2013-05-06 Skarresø
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2013-01-02 Klampenborg
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Klampenborg
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
180 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2013-01-02 Klampenborg
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2013-03-30 Hornbæk Havn
183 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2013-02-02 Skævinge
186 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2013-03-31 Gilbjerg Hoved
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2013-05-08 Skarresø
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2013-04-20 havnsø
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Ha
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2013-05-08 Skarresø
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2013-05-08 Skarresø
198 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
199 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2013-04-21 Gilbjerg Hoved
201 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2013-05-08 Christiansø
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2013-05-08 Christiansø
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2013-03-09 Nekselø
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2013-02-02 Asserbo Strand
209 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
217 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
225 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2013-10-13 Blåvands Huk
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Klampenborg
231 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
232 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2013-05-02 Skarresø
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2013-02-01 Langås
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2013-07-15 Borreby Mose
242 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2013-04-01 Gilbjerg Hoved
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2013-05-09 Christiansø
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
250 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
251 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2013-01-02 Hellerup
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2013-01-16 Jyderup By, Savværket
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2013-04-13 Magrethekog
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Skævinge
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2013-09-24 Jyderup, Stokkebjerg skov
262 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2013-01-17 Bromølle Kro-området
264 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2013-01-14 Jyderup By
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2013-01-16 Kattrup, Vestsjælland
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2013-01-02 Klampenborg
269 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
272 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2013-01-23 Jyderup, Stokkebjerg
274 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
275 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
276 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
277 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2013-02-24 Skarresø
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2013-02-11 Guldborgsund
280 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2013-05-02 Skarresø
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2013-04-21 Gilbjerg Hoved
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2013-01-02 Klampenborg
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2013-01-23 Jyderup, Stokkebjerg
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2013-04-13 Frøslev Mose
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2013-01-23 Jyderup By, Savværket
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2013-05-18 Skarresø
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2013-04-21 Gilbjerg Hoved
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2013-05-12 Christiansø
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2013-02-26 Jyderup
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2013-05-09 Christiansø
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2013-02-02 Melby Overdrev
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2013-01-23 Jyderup By, Savværket
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2013-01-05 Jyderup By
314 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Klampenborg
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2013-01-02 Klampenborg
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2013-04-13 Rudbøl Pumpestation
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Klampenborg
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2013-02-02 Melby Overdrev
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2013-01-02 Hellerup
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2013-03-30 Melby Overdrev
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2013-10-13 Blåvands Huk
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2013-01-06 Øresø Mølle
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2013-04-13 Frøslev Mose
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2013-01-02 Hellerup
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2013-01-02 Hellerup
328 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2013-07-15 Borreby Mose
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2013-01-23 Jyderup, Stokkebjerg
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2013-03-06 Jyderup By
332 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
333 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2013-04-21 Gilbjerg Hoved
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2013-04-15 Røsnæs
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2013-04-15 Røsnæs
340 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2013-01-06 Øresø Mølle
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2013-05-09 Gudhjem
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2013-10-15 Blåvand, Reginevej
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2013-10-16 Blåvand Fuglestation
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2013-10-13 TDC-masterne, Blåvand
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2013-04-19 Jyderup
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Hellerup, Godhavnsvej
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2013-05-09 Christiansø
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2013-05-11 Christiansø
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2013-05-08 Skarresø
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2013-05-11 Christiansø
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2013-05-06 Skarresø
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2013-05-07 Skarresø
371 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2013-05-18 Skarresø
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2013-04-19 Jyderup
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2013-05-09 Christiansø
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 2013-05-09 Christiansø
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2013-04-22 Gilbjerg Hoved
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2013-05-08 Christiansø
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2013-07-16 Gilbjerg Hoved
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2013-01-23 Jyderup, Stokkebjerg
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2013-01-23 Jyderup By
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2013-01-02 Klampenborg
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2013-02-24 Skarresø
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2013-02-24 Skarresø
392 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2013-02-02 Brøde Skov
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2013-04-13 Rudbøl
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2013-01-04 Jyderup By
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2013-01-06 Øresø Mølle
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2013-02-03 Furesø
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2013-04-10 Skarresø
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2013-02-28 Jyderup
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2013-05-09 Gudhjem
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2013-01-24 Jyderup By
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2013-04-13 Rudbøl Pumpestation
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2013-05-07 Skarresø
414 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2013-04-21 Gilbjerg Hoved
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2013-05-09 Christiansø
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2013-05-09 Christiansø
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2013-04-21 Gilbjerg Hoved
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2013-05-08 Christiansø
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2013-04-13 Rudbøl Pumpestation
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2013-04-13 Lakolk Strand
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2013-10-15 Blåvands Huk, Pælerækkerne
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2013-01-06 Øresø Mølle
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2013-01-02 Klampenborg
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2013-01-02 Hellerup
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2013-03-31 Gilbjerg Hoved
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2013-04-21 Gilbjerg Hoved
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2013-04-01 Gilbjerg Hoved
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2013-04-09 Jyderup
447 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2013-02-24 Skarresø
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2013-04-19 Jyderup
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2013-03-30 Hornbæk Havn
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2013-03-09 Nekselø
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2013-01-02 Klampenborg
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2013-01-22 Jyderup By
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2013-01-07 Jyderup By
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2013-01-06 Øresø Mølle
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2013-05-11 Christiansø
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Hellerup
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2013-04-21 Gilbjerg Hoved
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2013-04-01 Hellebæk Avlsgård
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2013-03-31 Gilbjerg Hoved
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2013-04-21 Gilbjerg Hoved
468 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2013-02-02 Melby Overdrev
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2013-04-21 Gilbjerg Hoved
471 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2013-01-24 Jyderup, Stokkebjerg
473 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2013-01-24 Jyderup, Stokkebjerg
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2013-10-13 Blåvands Huk
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2013-10-13 Blåvands Huk
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2013-05-30 Tissø, Sydeng
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2013-01-06 Øresø Mølle
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2013-03-31 Gilbjerg Hoved
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer