Danish Year Species 2013

Danish Year Species 2013

Jimmy Skat Hansen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Jimmy Skat Hansens ticks

This is Jimmy Skat Hansens Danske Årsarter 2013

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2013-03-23 Kyndby Vig
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2013-06-08 Bobbe Å Bornholm
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2013-01-01 Borreby
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2013-03-02 Ho Bugt
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2013-01-01 Svinø
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Inderfjord
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2013-01-01 Motorvej/ ringsted
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2013-01-01 Vedskølle, Sydvestsjælland
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Inderfjord
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Inderfjord
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Inderfjord
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2013-03-03 Filsø
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Inderfjord
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2013-04-05 Trane søen
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2013-01-01 Holsteinborg
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2013-06-16 Selsø
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2013-01-03 Lyngby Mølledam
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2013-04-20 Skjern Enge
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2013-07-07 Ølsemagle Revle
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2013-01-01 Borreby Mose
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Nor
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Inderfjord
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Inderfjord
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Nor
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2013-01-05 Holløse Bredning
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2013-05-26 Naturskolen Maribo
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Inderfjord
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2013-02-02 Furesøen
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Inderfjord
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Inderfjord
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2013-01-27 Skælskør
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2013-06-07 Hasle havn
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2013-12-07 Julebæk Strand
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2013-01-01 Stigsnæs Havn
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2013-01-05 Helsingør
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-09 Blåvand Strand
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2013-01-05 Gillelejre
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2013-02-09 Blåvand Strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2013-01-01 Bisserup Havn
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Inderfjord
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2013-01-01 Borreby Mose
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Inderfjord
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Inderfjord
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2013-08-11 Ølundgaard Indelukke
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2013-05-18 Blåbjerg Plantage
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2013-05-07 Nordstrand Skagen
63 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2013-11-04 Gillelejre
64 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2013-05-25 Præstsøen, Værløse
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2013-05-02 Porsemosen
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2013-01-13 Kongelunden
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2013-01-01 Motorvej
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2013-05-17 Skagen
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2013-01-01 Skafterup
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2013-05-02 Porsemosen
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2013-05-25 Hvidovre
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2013-05-30 Gunsømagle sø
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2013-01-05 Skt. Jørgens Sø
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Inderfjord
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke, Møn
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2013-03-27 Adveøre Holme
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Inderfjord
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2013-01-06 Rødby Havn
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2013-01-01 Bisserup Havn
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2013-03-23 Kyndby Vig
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2013-04-20 Kongens Kær
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2013-05-11 Skagen, Højen
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2013-01-26 Lynæs Havn
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2013-05-12 Ulvedybet
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2013-04-06 Saltvandssøen
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2013-03-03 Filsø
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2013-01-01 Avnø
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2013-04-06 Saltvandssøen
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2013-04-03 Gilbjerghoved
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2013-04-26 Ishøj Strandenge
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2013-04-21 Rømø
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2013-05-12 Klim Fjordholme
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2013-04-20 Skjern Enge
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Nor
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2013-03-02 Ho Bugt
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2013-04-06 Værnengene
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2013-02-16 hanstholm roshage
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2013-02-16 Blåvand Strand
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2013-04-06 Nørresø
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2013-08-17 Ballum Sluse
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2013-05-12 Ulvedybet
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2013-04-26 Ishøj Strandenge
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2013-02-09 Blåvand Hukket
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2013-01-26 Nøddebohuse
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2013-01-06 Rødby Havn
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2013-05-21 ballum Sluse
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-20 Bøjden Nor
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2013-04-07 Juve Rømø
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2013-04-13 Ishøj Strandenge
142 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2013-02-10 Vesterlyng
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2013-11-03 Esbjerg / Fourfeldt
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2013-04-20 Kongens Kær
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2013-04-13 Ishøj Strandenge
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2013-01-26 Hundested Havn
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2013-04-26 Bøtø nor
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2013-04-20 Kongens Kær
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2013-05-04 Hirtshals Havn
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-28 Hanstholm Havn
164 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2013-01-01 Skælskør havn
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2013-04-21 Blåvand
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2013-03-27 Holmesø
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Inderfjord
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Havn
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2013-02-16 hanstholm Havn
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2013-05-06 Nordstrand skagen
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Inderfjord
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2013-01-05 Skt Jørgens Sø
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2013-01-27 Rødvig havn
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2013-03-02 Blåvand
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2013-05-19 Filsø
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2013-05-01 Ishøj Strandenge
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2013-04-13 Brøndby Holmesø
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2013-05-07 Nordstrand Skagen
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2013-04-20 Bøjden Nor
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2013-04-14 Gilbjerghoved
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2013-05-12 Ulvedybet
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2013-04-28 Kattegat
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2013-10-10 Blåvand
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2013-05-05 Nordstrand, Skagen
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2013-08-29 Blåvand
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2013-10-19 Blåvand
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2013-01-05 Helsingør
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2013-01-05 Helsingør
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2013-03-03 Sprogø
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2013-01-05 Helsingør
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2013-04-02 Kronborg
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2013-05-08 Nordstrand Grenen
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2013-05-07 Nordstrand Skagen
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2013-12-07 Helsingør Havn
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2013-01-05 Gillejelre
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2013-11-24 Gillelejre
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2013-05-21 Smedager
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2013-01-05 Helsingør
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2013-02-16 Hanstholm
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Inderfjord
231 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2013-04-20 Skjern Enge
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2013-04-26 Bøtø Nor
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Inderfjord
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2013-01-06 Søholt Maribo
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Selsø
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2013-04-01 kronborg
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2013-05-10 Skagen
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
250 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2013-05-09 Resevatet, Skagen
251 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2013-05-18 Høstmark Skov
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Inderfjord
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2013-03-28 Gilbjerg
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2013-04-01 Kronborg
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2013-02-17 Eskilds Ø
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2013-05-09 Resevatet Skagen
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2013-04-21 Lakolk Klitsø
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2013-01-01 Holsteinborg
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2013-04-14 Gilbjerghoved
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2013-01-01 Holsteinborg
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2013-01-01 Borreby Mose
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2013-01-01 Motorvej
269 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2013-12-28 Hansted Resevatet
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2013-04-06 Skov
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2013-01-26 Arresødal
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-01-06 Gødstrup/ Porsemosen
275 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2013-04-06 Føvling
277 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2013-05-18 ????????
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2013-02-02 Birkerød
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2013-01-13 Kystvejen Kastrup
280 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2013-01-26 Arresødal
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2013-05-16 Radarstation skagen
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2013-04-26 Kroghave gedser
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-28 Gram Slotspark
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2013-04-07 Draved Skov
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2013-01-01 Vejlø
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2013-04-07 Draved Skov
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2013-04-06 Enderup Skov
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2013-01-01 Motorvej / Sorø
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2013-06-08 Sømarke Sydbornholm
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2013-01-27 lund by
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2013-05-04 Skagen
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2013-03-27 Brøndby Havn
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2013-01-06 Dornæs Maribo
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2013-05-07 Nordstrand Skagen
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2013-01-06 Røgbølle sø ( Nordende )
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2013-05-16 Grenen skagen
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2013-01-07 Værløse
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2013-01-01 Brønshøj
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2013-10-26 Tisvilde
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2013-01-01 Brønshøj
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2013-01-01 Motorvej
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2013-01-06 Søholt Maribo
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2013-01-01 Motorvej
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2013-01-27 Holsteinborg
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2013-01-01 Hlsteinborg
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2013-01-05 Tivilde Hegn
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2013-04-21 Blåvand
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2013-01-06 Naturskolen Maribo
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2013-03-03 Filsø
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2013-01-01 Borreby
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2013-01-01 Borreby
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2013-05-02 Porsemosen
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2013-04-26 Bøtø Nor
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2013-04-01 kronborg
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2013-02-09 Blåvand
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2013-05-04 Hirtshals
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2013-04-20 Bøjden Nor
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2013-04-14 Gilbjerghoved
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2013-04-14 Gilbjerghoved
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2013-04-14 Gilbjerghoved
340 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2013-04-26 Bøtø Nor
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2013-01-26 Nymøllevej Farum
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2013-05-04 Gyvelstien, Skagen
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2013-09-28 Mandø
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2013-10-19 Blåvand Reginevej , ( Kun hørt 2 gange )
347 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2013-10-20 Blåvand Stationen
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2013-10-13 Blåvand TDC
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2013-04-20 Kongens Kær
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2013-04-14 Gilbjerghoved
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2013-05-27 Møns Klint Geo Centre
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2013-06-13 Skenkel sø, Ølstykke
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2013-05-02 Porsemosen
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2013-06-07 Neksø Sydstrand
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2013-05-01 Ishøj Strandenge
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2013-05-18 Vildmosen
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2013-05-18 Tofte Sø
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2013-05-20 Blåvand
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2013-05-21 Slagelse
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2013-05-02 Porsemosen
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2013-04-14 Gilbjerghoved
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2013-05-12 Hanvejle
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 2013-08-27 Blåvand
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2013-04-21 Juvre Rømø
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2013-05-02 Porsemosen
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2013-04-21 Blåvand
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2013-01-01 Vejlø
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2013-01-01 Borreby
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2013-01-06 Hejrede sø, Maribo
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2013-01-06 Naturskolen, Maribo
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2013-02-02 Frederiksdal
392 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2013-01-05 Helsingør Lystbådhavn
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2013-04-14 Gilbjerghoved
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2013-01-01 Borreby
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2013-01-01 Motorvej
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2013-01-01 Rettestrup
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2013-04-06 Enderup Skov
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2013-03-28 Gilbjerg
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2013-05-09 Batteriskoven Skagen
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2013-01-01 Rettestrup
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2013-04-07 Ballum
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2013-05-02 Porsemosen
414 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2013-04-26 Østersø Skolen gedser
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2013-04-14 Grenen Skagen
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2013-04-17 Kronborg
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2013-04-21 Blåvand
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2013-04-26 kroghave Gedser
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2013-04-20 Kallemærsk Hede
426 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2013-10-17 Ishøj Strandenge
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2013-04-21 Blåvand Grønningen
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2013-10-19 Blåvand
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2013-01-26 Rådvad
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2013-01-01
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2013-01-01
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2013-03-02 Blåvand
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2013-04-20 Skjern Enge
444 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2013-10-04 Blåvand
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2013-01-05 helsingør Lystbådhavn
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2013-04-01 Kronborg
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2013-10-08 Blåvand
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2013-04-01 Kronborg
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2013-04-14 Gilbjerghoved
452 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2013-09-29 Mandø
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2013-08-27 Blåvand
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2013-01-05 Hornbæk Havn
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2013-01-05 Helsingør Lystbådhavn
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2013-01-01 Borreby
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2013-01-05 Tisvilde Hegn
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2013-01-01 Borreby
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2013-01-06 Porsemosen
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2013-05-18 Skagen
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2013-01-01 Vedskølle
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2013-01-01 Avnø
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2013-03-23 Brønshøj
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2013-01-05 hejsingør Lystbådhavn
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2013-04-06 Enderup Skov
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2013-11-11 Mandehoved
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2013-01-26 melby Overdrev
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2013-02-09 Blåvand
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2013-04-03 Gilbjerghoved
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2013-01-06 Søholt, Maribo
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2013-04-26 Gedser By
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2013-01-06 Naturskolen, Maribo
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2013-04-07 Ballum sluse
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2013-01-05 Hornbæk Havn
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2013-01-27 Holsteinborg
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2013-01-01 Borreby
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2013-09-28 Mandø
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2013-01-06 Kalø Grå
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer