Danish Year Species 2013

Torben Laursen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Torben Laursens ticks

This is Torben Laursens Danske Årsarter 2013

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2013-01-21 Tåstrup
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2013-01-11 Hjardemål
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2013-03-06 Øster Hurup
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2013-01-23 Egens Havhuse
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2013-01-11 Torup Holme
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2013-01-03 Årslev Engsø
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2013-01-11 Aruo Vejle
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2013-03-06 Lille Vildmose
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2013-01-25 Ballum Enge
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2013-01-03 Årslev Engsø
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2013-01-25 Astrup Enge
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2013-01-03 Årslev Engsø
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2013-03-12 Egå Engsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2013-01-08 Alrø
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2013-11-26 Remstrup Å - Silkeborg
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2013-04-12 Egå Engsø
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2013-04-10 Årslev Engsø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2013-03-07 Årslev Engsø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2013-01-03 Årslev Engsø
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2013-01-03 Årslev Engsø
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2013-01-13 kvie Sø
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2013-01-03 Årslev Engsø
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2013-01-03 Årslev Engsø
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2013-02-13 Sminge Sø
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2013-01-03 Årslev Engsø
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2013-01-18 Bønnerup
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2013-01-08 Alrø
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2013-02-07 Blåvand
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2013-01-11 Hanstholm Havn
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2013-02-07 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2013-02-07 Blåvand
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2013-01-03 Årslev Engsø
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2013-01-03 Årslev Engsø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2013-01-03 Årslev Engsø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2013-01-08 Alrø
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2013-06-07 Råbjerg Plantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2013-05-15 Ebeltoft
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2013-05-14 Årslev Engsø
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2013-05-11 Hirsholmene
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2013-01-03 Årslev Engsø
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2013-01-01 Harlev
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2013-01-15 Brabrand Sø
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2013-07-01 Lille Vildmose
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2013-01-15 Brabrand Sø
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2013-01-03 Årslev Engsø
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2013-04-01 Bunken Klitplantage
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2013-01-08 Norsminde
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2013-04-07 Lakolk Sø
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2013-01-03 Årslev Engsø
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2013-01-09 Moesgård Strand
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2013-04-15 Brabrand Sø
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2013-01-08 Alrø
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2013-07-01 Lille Vildmose
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2013-04-05 Sneum Digesø
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2013-01-03 Årslev Engsø
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2013-06-07 Værnengene
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2013-07-08 Saltvandssøen
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2013-03-09 Strandby
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2013-04-10 Årslev Engsø
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvands Huk
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2013-01-08 Alrø
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2013-01-13 Fovrfeltbækkens Udløb
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2013-06-07 Værnengene
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2013-01-13 Fovrfeltbækkens Udløb
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2013-04-06 Saltvandssøen
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2013-04-06 Nørresø, Tønder
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2013-07-08 Saltvandssøen
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2013-07-08 Saltvandssøen
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2013-05-11 Frederikshavn
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2013-02-07 Blåvand
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2013-01-13 Fovrfeltbækkens Udløb
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2013-01-18 Grenå Havn
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2013-08-15 Årslev Engsø
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2013-04-07 Lakolk
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2013-01-17 Dødeå Enge
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2013-07-06 Saltvandssøen
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2013-08-24 Agger Tange
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2013-05-11 Frederikshavn
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2013-04-12 Egå Engsø
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2013-01-08 Alrø
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2013-05-14 Årslev Engsø
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2013-06-18 Årslev Engsø
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2013-04-15 Årslev Engsø
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2013-01-11 Roshage
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-22 Hanstholm Havn
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2013-01-03 Årslev Engsø
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2013-06-07 Filsø
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2013-04-05 Sneum Digesø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2013-01-03 Årslev Engsø
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2013-01-08 Alrø
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2013-01-11 Hanstholm Havn
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2013-12-22 Hanstholm Havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2013-01-08 Alrø
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2013-01-13 Fovrfeltbækkens Udløb
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2013-06-07 Filsø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2013-08-11 Årsle Engsø
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2013-04-19 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2013-06-05 Blåvands Huk
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2013-04-17 Årslev Engsø
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2013-05-11 Hirsholmene
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2013-07-06 Saltvandssøen
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2013-07-06 Saltvandssøen
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2013-07-06 Saltvandssøen
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2013-10-08 Bækbygård Strand
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2013-10-08 Bækbygård Strand
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2013-01-18 Grenå Havn
204 Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2013-05-11 Hirsholmene
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2013-02-07 Blåvand
208 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2013-09-19 Roshage
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2013-01-11 Hanstholm Havn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2013-01-03 Årslev Engsø
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2013-09-29 Urlev Enge
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2013-06-07 Værnengene
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2013-04-06 Lakolk Sø
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2013-01-03 Årslev Engsø
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2013-04-05 Rømødæmningen
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2013-06-18 Årslev Engsø
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2013-05-15 Mols Bjerge
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2013-03-06 Høstemark Skov
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2013-01-20 Studstrup
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2013-04-01 Bunken Klitplantage
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2013-04-06 Lakolk Sø
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2013-01-11 Arup Vejle
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2013-01-23 Sivested
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2013-04-19 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2013-01-08 Alrø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2013-01-16 Årslev Engsø
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2013-01-03 Årslev Engsø
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2013-12-22 Hanstholm Slamdepot
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2013-02-07 Årslev
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-04-01 Bunken Klitplantage
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2013-01-25 Føvling
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2013-11-30 Egå Engsø
277 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2013-02-15 Stubbe Sø
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2013-01-08 Brabrand
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2013-03-10 Silkeborg Nordskov
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2013-01-03 Årslev Engsø
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2013-04-05 Astrup Engsø
297 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2013-01-16 Årslev Engsø
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2013-05-15 Mols Bjerge
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2013-03-03 Klosterkær
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2013-07-01 Lille Vildmose
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2013-01-03 Årslev Engsø
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2013-01-02 Harlev
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2013-01-03 Årslev Engsø
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2013-01-02 Harlev
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2013-01-13 Fovrfeltbækkens Udløb
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2013-01-02 Harlev
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2013-01-18 Bønnerup
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2013-01-20 Studstrup
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2013-04-19 Pukkelvej, Ebeltoft
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2013-01-13 Kvie Sø
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2013-01-12 Klostermølle
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2013-04-14 Uldum Kær
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2013-01-01 Harlev
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2013-01-01 Harlev
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2013-05-14 Åby Enge
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2013-04-06 Lakolk Sø
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2013-05-15 Mols Bjerge
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2013-03-06 Lille Vildmose
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2013-03-09 Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2013-03-06 Øster Hurup
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2013-04-16 Årslev Engsø
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2013-04-14 Uldum Kær
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2013-04-20 Årslev Engsø
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2013-01-11 Vust Holme
340 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2013-10-13 Blåvand
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2013-04-19 Øer
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2013-04-14 Uldum Kær
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2013-06-14 Stubbe Sø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2013-06-07 Værnengene
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2013-05-14 Årslev Engsø
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2013-05-14 Åby Enge
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2013-05-16 Årslev Engsø
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2013-06-11 Klosterkær
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2013-04-19 Øer
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2013-06-03 Årslev Engsø
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2013-05-09 Årslev Engsø
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2013-05-09 Årslev Engsø
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2013-01-12 Klostermølle
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2013-01-15 Brabrand Sø
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2013-01-12 Klostermølle
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2013-01-12 Klostermølle
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2013-03-03 Klostermølle
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2013-02-16 Ulfborg
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2013-01-01 Harlev
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2013-01-03 Årslev Engsø
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2013-04-07 Juvre
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2013-04-07 Juvre
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2013-03-06 Havnø
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2013-06-11 Klosterkær
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2013-01-12 Klostermølle
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2013-05-16 Åby Eng
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2013-05-11 Hirsholm
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2013-01-18 Grenå Havn
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2013-04-19 Øer
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2013-06-10 Vrads Sande
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2013-10-13 Blåvan
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2013-05-11 Frederikshavn
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2013-01-08 Brabrand
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2013-01-02 Harlev
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2013-01-01 Harlev
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2013-04-15 Brabrand
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2013-04-20 Årslev Engsø
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2013-03-14 Lystruphave
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2013-04-02 Harlev
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2013-04-05 Sneum Digesø
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2013-05-15 Øer
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2013-01-17 Dødeå Enge
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2013-01-18 Grenå Havn
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2013-01-02 Harlev
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2013-01-11 Hovsør
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2013-01-16 Årslev Engsø
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2013-01-03 Årslev Engsø
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2013-06-05 Blåvands Huk
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2013-01-02 Harlev
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2013-01-09 Århus Østhavn
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2013-04-18 Århus Østhavn
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2013-01-21 Årslev Engsø
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2013-03-14 Lystruphave
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2013-10-13 Blåvand
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2013-01-18 Tøstrup
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2013-02-06 Harlev
469 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2013-01-03 Årslev Engsø
471 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2013-12-02 Århus Østhavn
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2013-01-25 Sneum Enge
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2013-01-03 Årslev Engsø
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2013-01-11 Arup Vejle
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer