Danish Year Species 2013

Danish Year Species 2013

Gert Glisstrup Sørensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Gert Glisstrup Sørensens ticks

This is Gert Glisstrup Sørensens Danske Årsarter 2013

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2013-10-06 Rosenvold
14 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2013-06-16 Galtkær
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2013-09-12 Hastrup Sø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2013-09-28 Galtkær
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2013-09-18 Lyngvig
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2013-09-16 Hastrup sø
53 Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2013-10-06 Rosenvold
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2013-05-09 Galtkær
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
78 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2013-08-11 Galtkær
83 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2013-06-10 Hastrup mølle
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2013-05-19 Galtkær
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2013-10-06 Rosenvold
97 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
100 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
101 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2013-08-11 Galtkær
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2013-08-21 Rosenvold
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2013-06-18 Kulsø
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2013-05-26 Galtkær
111 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2013-07-06 Galtkær
118 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2013-08-18 Galtkær
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2013-09-18 Skjern Enge
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2013-08-11 Galtkær
124 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
128 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 Sanderling (Calidris alba)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2013-08-10 Galtkær
132 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2013-08-04 Galtkær
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2013-11-17 Galtkær
141 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2013-05-09 Galtkær
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) galtkær
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2013-07-07 Galtkær
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2013-08-11 Galtkær
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2013-08-21 Rosenvold
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
180 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
182 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
186 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2013-07-24 Bønnerup
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2013-05-19 Galtkær
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2013-09-18 Lyngvig
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
199 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2013-08-21 Rosenvold
201 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2013-09-18 Lyngvig
205 Razorbill (Alca torda)
206 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2013-10-06 Rosenvold
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
217 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2013-06-18 Kulsø
225 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2013-09-18 Lyngvig
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
231 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2013-09-18 Bækbygård
233 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 Great Egret (Ardea alba)
242 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2013-05-31 Hastrup
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2013-08-15 Harrild hede
250 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
251 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2013-08-25 galtkær
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2013-08-11 Galtkær
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Galtkær
261 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
262 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
264 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
265 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
269 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
272 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
274 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
275 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
276 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
277 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
279 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
280 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
285 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2013-05-10 Hastrup Skov
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2013-10-13 Galtkær
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2013-06-10 Hastrup mølle
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2013-09-18 Bækbygård
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2013-06-17 Harrild Hede
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
314 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2013-05-09 Galtkær
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
325 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
327 X Great Tit (Parus major)
328 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2013-09-18 Vest Stadil
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2013-10-13 Galtkær
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
332 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
333 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
340 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
346 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2013-06-12 Hastrup mølle / Skjern Å
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2013-05-11 Hastrup
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2013-06-06 Uldum kær
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2013-06-04 Hastrup Mølle
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2013-05-19 Galtkær
371 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
372 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2013-05-19 Galtkær
376 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria)
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca)
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis)
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
392 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2013-05-10 Hastrup, damhuset
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2013-06-06 Uldum kær
414 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2013-05-10 Hastrup, Damhuset
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2013-05-09 Galtkær
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
425 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2013-08-29 galtkær
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2013-05-09 Galtkær
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2013-06-17 Harrild mølle
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
447 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
455 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2013-10-06 Rosenvold
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
466 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
468 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2013-10-06 Rosenvold
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2013-08-04 Harrild hede
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
473 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
475 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2013-10-13 Galtkær
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer