Danish Year Species 2013

Danish Year Species 2013

Mikkel Bello Andreasen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Mikkel Bello Andreasens ticks

This is Mikkel Bello Andreasens Danske Årsarter 2013

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2013-01-19 Fristrup Nørremark
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2013-01-19 Dødeå Enge
5 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2013-03-28 Holmesø
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2013-03-31 Gilbjerg Hoved
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2013-01-07 Beder
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2013-05-12 Rønne Havn
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2013-03-24 Årslev Eng
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2013-01-19 Årslev Engsø
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2013-04-01 Hegnsvej, Lille Vildmose
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2013-01-19 Dødeå Enge
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2013-01-19 Sundstrup Havn (Virksund)
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2013-05-29 Lille Vildmose, Hegnsvej
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2013-04-01 Egense Havn
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2013-03-08 Årslev Engsø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2013-01-19 Dødeå Enge
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2013-01-04 Beder
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2013-04-01 Hegnsvej, Lille Vildmose
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2013-01-19 Dødeå Enge
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2013-03-08 Årslev Engsø
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2013-03-08 Årslev Engsø
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2013-01-05 Århus Stadion
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2013-01-19 Sundstrup Havn (Virksund)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2013-04-01 Egense Havn
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2013-02-12 Hanstholm Slamdepot
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2013-03-27 Storebælt
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2013-02-12 Hanstholm Slamdepot
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2013-03-30 Asserbo Strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2013-04-01 Egense Havn
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2013-01-19 Sundstrup Havn (Virksund)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2013-01-19 Årslev Engsø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2013-01-19 Dødeå Enge
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2013-02-26 Moesgård strand
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2013-05-09 Gudhjem
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2013-05-18 Herning, i nærheden af atletik stadion
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) Århus Stadion
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2013-02-26 Moesgård skov
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2013-01-01 Beder
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2013-05-09 Christiansø
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2013-01-04 Beder
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2013-04-01 Lille Vildmose, Høstermark
83 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2013-07-01 Lille Vildmose
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2013-05-29 Lille Vildmose, Grønnevej
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2013-01-05 Århus Stadion
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2013-01-05 Århus Stadion
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2013-03-31 Gilbjerg Hoved
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2013-02-26 Vilhelmsborg
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2013-04-01 Hegnsvej, Lille Vildmose
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2013-01-19 Sundstrup Havn (Virksund)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2013-06-08 Filsø
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2013-06-08 Filsø
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2013-03-28 Holmesø
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2013-06-30 Lille Vildmose
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2013-05-11 Christiansø
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2013-03-24 E45 mellem Randers og Hobro
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2013-06-08 Filsø
110 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
111 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2013-05-11 Christiansø
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2013-04-01 Egense Havn
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2013-06-18 Alrø
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2013-04-01 Egense Havn
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2013-12-26 Hanstholm Havn
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2013-06-18 Alrø
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2013-06-30 Lille Vildmose
124 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
128 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2013-06-08 Blåvand
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2013-05-11 Christiansø
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2013-02-12 Hanstholm Havn
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2013-03-14 Oddervej, lige nord for Langballe-afkørslen
141 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2013-05-29 Lille Vildmose, Grønnevej
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2013-05-09 Christiansø
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2013-06-30 Lille Vildmose
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2013-04-01 Egense
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2013-06-30 Lille Vildmose
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2013-06-30 Lille Vildmose
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2013-05-10 Christiansø
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-26 Hanstholm Havn
164 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2013-01-01 Beder
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2013-06-08 Blåvand
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2013-03-28 Holmesø
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2013-01-04 Beder
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2013-01-05 Århus Havn, Tangkrogen
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2013-02-12 Hanstholm Havn
180 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2013-01-02 Beder
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2013-03-30 Hornbæk Havn
183 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2013-03-26 Beder
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2013-06-08 Filsø, Storeholmen
187 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2013-03-31 Gilbjerg Hoved
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2013-06-08 Filsø
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2013-05-12 Øresund
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2013-05-08 Tangkrogen
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
199 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2013-06-08 Blåvand
201 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2013-05-08 Christiansø
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2013-05-08 Christiansø
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2013-03-30 Gilleleje Havn
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2013-02-12 Hanstholm Slamdepot
209 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
217 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
225 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2013-03-27 Storebælt
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2013-02-12 Hanstholm Havn
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2013-01-04 Beder
231 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2013-09-29 Urlev Enge
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2013-06-08 Filsø
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2013-04-01 Lille Vildmose, Høstermark
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2013-01-03 Beder
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 Great Egret (Ardea alba)
242 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2013-04-15 Beder
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2013-05-09 Christiansø
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
250 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
251 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2013-04-01 Lille Vildmose, Høstermark
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2013-01-03 Beder
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2013-03-30 Vaserne, Furesø
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2013-04-01 Lille Vildmose, Høstermark
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2013-02-12 Han Vejle
261 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
262 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2013-01-19 Borup Hede
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2013-04-20 Beder
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2013-04-20 Beder
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2013-02-12 Aggersund
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2013-01-04 Beder
269 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2013-12-26 Hanstholm Slamdepot
272 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2013-01-02 Beder
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-04-06 Bunken Plantage
275 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2013-06-08 Sydvestjylland
277 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2013-05-09 Gudhjem
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2013-06-22 Fallingvej / Løkkegård
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2013-04-26 Beder - ny matrikelart
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2013-02-12 Han Vejle
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2013-01-01 Beder
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2013-03-30 Asserbo Plantage
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2013-02-26 Moesgård skov
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2013-01-19 Dødeå Enge
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2013-04-18 Moesgaard Strand
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2013-05-12 Christiansø
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2013-04-01 Egense
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2013-05-09 Christiansø
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2013-01-04 Beder
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2013-01-02 Beder
314 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2013-01-02 Beder
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2013-01-02 Beder
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2013-05-11 Christiansø
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2013-01-01 Beder
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2013-02-26 Moesgård skov
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2013-01-04 Beder
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2013-03-30 Asserbo Plantage
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2013-01-12 Beder
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2013-01-01 Beder
325 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2013-01-01 Beder
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2013-01-01 Beder
328 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2013-09-21 Kongens Kær
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2013-02-26 Moesgård strand
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2013-02-26 Beder
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2013-04-06 Hirtshals
333 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2013-05-09 Gudhjem
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2013-04-15 Beder
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2013-04-15 Beder
340 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2013-01-03 Århus...skov ved tangkrogen
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2013-05-09 Christiansø
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
346 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2013-04-28 Vilhelmsborg Skov
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2013-04-15 Beder
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2013-05-09 Christiansø
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2013-05-18 Herning, i nærheden af atletik stadion
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2013-06-08 Filsø, v. Avlsgården
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2013-05-11 Christiansø
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2013-05-10 Christiansø
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2013-05-09 Christiansø
371 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
372 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2013-04-11 Beder
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2013-05-10 Christiansø
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 2013-05-09 Christiansø
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2013-04-25 Beder
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2013-05-08 Christiansø
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2013-01-03 Beder
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2013-01-02 Beder
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2013-01-02 Beder
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2013-01-05 Århus, mindeparken
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2013-02-26 Moesgård park
392 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2013-01-05 Beder
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2013-04-15 Beder - ny matrikelart
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2013-01-01 Beder
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2013-01-03 Beder
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2013-01-12 Beder
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2013-02-26 Moesgård skov
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2013-03-31 Gilbjerg Hoved
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2013-04-27 Beder
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2013-01-01 Beder
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2013-05-09 Christiansø
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2013-05-09 Christiansø
414 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2013-05-09 Christiansø
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2013-05-09 Christiansø
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2013-05-11 Christiansø
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2013-05-09 Christiansø
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2013-05-09 Christiansø
425 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2013-05-09 Christiansø
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2013-02-26 Vilhelmsborg
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2013-01-01 Beder
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2013-01-01 Beder
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2013-01-02 Beder
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2013-05-09 Christiansø
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2013-02-26 Skovmøllen giber å
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2013-04-06 Egense
447 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2013-03-31 Gilbjerg Hoved
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2013-05-09 Gudhjem
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2013-03-30 Hornbæk Havn
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2013-02-12 Hanstholm Havn
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2013-01-01 Beder
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2013-01-02 Beder
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2013-01-04 Beder
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2013-01-04 Beder
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2013-05-11 Christiansø
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2013-01-01 Beder
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2013-05-09 Gudhjem
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2013-04-18 Moesgaard Strand
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2013-01-19 Århus Å
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2013-01-19 Århus Å
468 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2013-02-26 Moesgård strand
471 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2013-01-03 Beder
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2013-03-31 Gilbjerg Hoved
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2013-01-05 Mindeparken, Århus
475 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
476 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2013-05-29 Storvorde
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2013-01-04 Beder
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2013-03-31 Gilbjerg Hoved
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer