Danish Year Species 2012

Danish Year Species 2012

Jimmy Skat Hansen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Jimmy Skat Hansens ticks

This is Jimmy Skat Hansens Danske Årsarter 2012

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2012-01-29 Gjorslev Søholm
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2012-05-14 Grenen
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2012-01-02
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2012-03-10 Agger Tange
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2012-03-18 Søholm Søndersø
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2012-01-08 Gillelejre, Mark syd for byen
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2012-01-11 Holløse bredning
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2012-01-02 Utterslev Mose
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2012-01-29 Gjorslev Søholm
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2012-01-29 Gjorslev Stevns
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2012-01-08 Gillelejre, Mark syd for Byen
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2012-01-03 Bolund Roskilde Fjord
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2012-03-18 Nykøbning Falster
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2012-01-03 Bolund Roskilde Fjord
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2012-05-11 Sneum Engsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2012-01-15 Ølsemagle Revle
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2012-08-04 Ulfshale nordstrand
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2012-12-29 Lyngby Mølledam
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2012-03-18 Bøtø Nor
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2012-01-29 Køge Sydstrand
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2012-01-11 Holløse Bredning
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2012-01-03 Bolund Roskilde Fjord
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2012-01-03 Arresø
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2012-01-15 Ølsemagle Revle
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2012-01-03 Bolund Roskilde fjord
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2012-01-16 Damhussøen
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2012-01-04 Damhussøen
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2012-05-11 Kjul strand
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2012-01-04 Damhussøen
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2012-01-22 Store Kattinge Sø
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2012-12-22 Skælskør Inderfjord
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2012-01-08 Kronborg
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2012-01-11 Gillelejre
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2012-01-08 kronborg
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2012-01-08 kronborg
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2012-01-03 Bolund Roskilde Fjord
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2012-01-11 Holløse bredning
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2012-01-03 Arresø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2012-01-08 Kronborg
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2012-06-20 Melby Overdrev
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2012-04-28 Høvblege møn
63 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2012-11-23 Gilbjerg Hoved
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2012-05-06 Korevlerne
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2012-03-03 Åmosen
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2012-01-02 Hillerød
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2012-05-19 Grenen
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2012-03-10 Vejlerne
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2012-05-04 Gundsømagle Sø
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2012-06-06 Mønge Mose
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2012-08-31 Bøtø Nor
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2012-01-16 Damhussøen
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2012-03-03 Åmosen
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2012-01-08 Helsingør Lystbådhavn
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2012-01-08 Kronborg
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2012-01-04 Damhussøen
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2012-02-25 Børstrup Hage
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2012-04-15 Gødstrup Engsø
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2012-01-22 Jyllinge Holme
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2012-05-10 Nagbøl
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2012-03-11 Sneum Engsø
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2012-02-25 Kollerød lergrav
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2012-03-10 Arup Vejle
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2012-10-03 Ballum Enge
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2012-10-21 Ballum Enge
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2012-03-11 kammer slusen
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2012-03-03 Tissø
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2012-03-25 Nørresø
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2012-05-10 Rømø
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2012-05-10 Gl. Hviding Engssø
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2012-04-28 Ålebæk Strand
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2012-02-05 Sølager Strandeng
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2012-03-10 Agger Tange
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2012-03-25 Lakolk Klitsø
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2012-03-10 Agger Tange
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2012-05-14 Grenen
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2012-03-23 Gl. Hviding engsø
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2012-07-15 Ølsemagle Revle
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2012-05-10 Rømø
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2012-05-04 Ishøj Strandenge
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2012-05-10 Rømø
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2012-02-05 Liselejre Strand
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2012-03-03 Røsnæs
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2012-05-10 Rømø
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2012-10-08 Ballum Enge
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2012-05-04 Ishøj Strandenge
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2012-06-20 Melby Overdrev
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2012-04-19 Ishøj strandenge
142 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2012-03-23 Kongens Mose
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2012-07-21 Saltvandssøen
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2012-08-26 majbølle
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2012-05-14 Grenen
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2012-04-28 Ålebæk strand
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2012-04-21 Gilbjerghoved
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2012-01-15 Køge sydstrand
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2012-05-04 Ishøj Strandenge
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2012-03-23 Hvidåslusen
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2012-04-15 Gødstrup Engsø
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-06-03 Sydmøllevej, Amager
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2012-01-08 kronborg
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2012-01-08 Kronborg
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2012-01-18 Vedbæk Havn
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2012-01-03 Arresø
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2012-01-03 Arresø
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2012-01-08 Gillelejre, mark syd for byen
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2012-01-14 Helsingør Lystbådhavn
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2012-01-02
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2012-01-04 Damhussøen
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2012-01-29 Bøgeskov Havn
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2012-03-11 Fourfeldt
186 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2012-07-17 Ølsemagle Revle
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2012-04-01 Sporgø
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2012-05-06 Sanddoblerne
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2012-04-21 Furesøen
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2012-04-22 Kronborg
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2012-05-21 Kongens Kær
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2012-08-25 Ølsemagle Revle
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2012-05-10 Astrups Engsø
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2012-02-25 Børstrup Hage
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2012-01-08 Kronborg
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2012-05-12 Nordstrand skagen
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2012-08-28 Gedser Odde
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2012-10-08 Blåvand
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2012-01-08 Kronborg
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2012-01-08 Kronborg
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2012-03-03 Røsnæs
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2012-01-08 kronborg
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2012-04-22 Kronborg
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2012-05-13 Grenen
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2012-01-08 kronborg
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2012-09-15 Gillelejre
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2012-05-19 Grenen
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2012-01-08 Kronborg
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2012-01-03 Bolund Roskilde Fjord
231 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2012-05-11 Skraven Strand
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2012-03-10 Vejlerne
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2012-01-03 Roskilde Fjord
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2012-01-11 Holløse Bredning
242 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2012-04-21 Gilbjerghoved
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2012-05-07 vedbæk
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
250 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
251 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2012-08-25 Assendrup
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2012-10-28 stevns Rødvig
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2012-03-03 Åmosen
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2012-02-11 Esrun Møllegaard
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2012-03-18 Nord for Bøtø Nor
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2012-03-03 Tissø
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2012-04-28 Møn mandemarke bakker
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2012-05-10 Ballum
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2012-03-03 Tissø Åmosen
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2012-04-28 Møn Mandemarke Bakker
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2012-01-03 Bolund Roskilde Fjord
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2012-01-22 Veksø
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2012-01-02 Hillerød
269 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2012-03-24 Sønderjylland
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2012-04-19 Kongelunden
274 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
275 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2012-01-11 Ullerup Skov
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2012-03-23 Føvling
277 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2012-03-24 Vestjylland
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2012-03-24 Blåbjerg
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2012-03-23 Kongens Mose
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2012-11-24 Rødvig Havn
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2012-01-08 Pøleå, Solbjerg Engsø
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2012-05-19 Grenen
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2012-06-02 Arrild
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2012-04-21 Vaserne
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2012-01-08 Gribskov Kagerup
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2012-04-12 Nordsjælland
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2012-03-24 Linned skov
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2012-01-03 Arresø
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2012-03-23 Saltvandssøen
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2012-04-28 Møns Fyr
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2012-03-11 Kongeå slusen
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2012-01-08 Kagerup
303 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-04 Årslev Engsø
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2012-05-15 Nordstrand
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2012-03-23 Brøns Møllesø
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2012-05-15 Grenen
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2012-01-08 Gribskov Kagerup
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
314 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2012-01-02 Hillerød
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2012-01-03 Arresø
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2012-02-05 Sølager Strandeng
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2012-01-02
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2012-01-08 Gribskov Kagerup
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2012-01-04 Sydhavnen
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2012-01-08 Gribskov Kagerup
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2012-05-15 Kandestederne
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2012-03-11 Myrthuegård
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2012-03-25 kogsbøl Mose
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2012-01-08 Gribskov kagerup
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2012-01-03 Arresø
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2012-05-08 Porsemosen
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2012-05-04 Gundsømagle Sø
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2012-03-18 Gedser Odde
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2012-02-25 Børstrup Hage
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2012-05-21 Hirtshals
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2012-03-11 Filsø
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2012-04-28 Møn
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2012-04-15 Stevns Fyr
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2012-04-21 Gilbjerghoved
340 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2012-01-21 Raadvad
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2012-05-13 Gyvejstien
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2012-09-30 Mandø
346 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
347 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2012-10-11 Blåvand Fuglestation
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2012-04-21 Gilbjerghoved
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2012-03-18 Gedser Odde
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2012-05-04 Gundsømagle Sø
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2012-06-15 vestvolden
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2012-05-04 Gundsømagle Sø
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2012-05-21 Grenen
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2012-05-20 Skagen
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2012-05-30 Tryggevælde Å
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2012-05-26 Gåsesøen
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2012-05-08 Porsemosen
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2012-04-15 Vallø Camping
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2012-05-09 Fyn Motorvejs resteplads
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 2012-08-29 Gedser Stations have
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2012-04-28 Ålebæk strand
378 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana) 2012-05-20 Grenen
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2012-05-04 ishøj strandenge
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2012-03-18 Bøtø Nor
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2012-01-08 gribskov Kagerup
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2012-01-02 Islev
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2012-01-10 Klampenborg
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2012-03-18 Bøtø Nor
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2012-03-24 Linned skov
392 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2012-02-03 Brønshøj
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2012-04-21 Gilbjerghoved
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2012-01-03 Arresø
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2012-01-15 Ølsemagle Revle
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2012-01-29 Ishøj Strand
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2012-03-18 Naturskolen Søndersø
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2012-03-18 Gedser Odde
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2012-05-13 batteriskoven
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2012-01-10 Islev
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2012-05-10 Nørresø
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2012-05-06 Tissø
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2012-05-06 Haraldsted Sø
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2012-05-04 Gundsømagle Sø
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2012-06-06 Gillelejre
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2012-01-15 Køge Sydstrand
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2012-04-21 Gilbjerghoved
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2012-05-04 Bløden Risø
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2012-06-20 melby Overdrev
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2012-03-23 kammersluen
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2012-01-21 Raadvad
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2012-01-08 helsingør Lystbådhavn
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2012-03-11 Nynindegab
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2012-04-28 Mandemarke Bakker Møn
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2012-02-11 Hornbæk Havn
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2012-03-18 Gedser Odde
447 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2012-01-15 Ølsemagle Revle
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2012-04-21 Gilbjerghoved
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2012-05-21 Grenen
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2012-01-08 Hornbæk Havn
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2012-01-08 Helsingør Lystbådhavn
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2012-01-08 Gribskov Kagerup
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2012-01-08 Gribskov Kagerup
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2012-01-29 Bagsværd Roklub
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2012-02-11 Gribskov Kagerup
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2012-05-16 Grenen
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2012-01-08 kronborg
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2012-02-05 Stængehus
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2012-03-11 Værnengene
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2012-01-29 Grønmose Alle Utterslev Mose
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2012-05-06 Gniben
468 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2012-01-08 Gribskov Kagerup
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2012-01-08 Gribskov Kagerup
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2012-01-21 Raadvad
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2012-05-18 Grenen
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2012-01-08 gribskov Kagerup
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2012-03-11 Jedsted Enge
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2012-01-11 Hundested Havn
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2012-03-10 Vejlerne
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2012-01-11 Holløse bredning
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2012-01-03 Arresø
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer