Danish Year Species 2012

Hans Henrik Larsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Hans Henrik Larsens ticks

This is Hans Henrik Larsens Danske Årsarter 2012

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2012-03-27 Kjul
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2012-05-30 Em
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2012-01-08 Jerup enge
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2012-01-15 Hals
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2012-01-15 Gerå enge
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2012-02-18 Enggården Hjørring øst.
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2012-01-08 Jerup enge
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2012-02-12 Mariager fjord
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2012-02-20 Lille Vildmose
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2012-02-20 Lille Vildmose
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2012-01-07 Støvring
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2012-02-25 Bindslev
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2012-01-05 Sejlstrup
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2012-03-10 Lille vildmose
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2012-01-05 Sejlstrup
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2012-04-22 Nygårdsmølle, Vendsyssel
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2012-05-04 Lille Vildmose
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2012-03-16 Ulvedybet
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2012-03-26 Han Vejle
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2012-02-04 Sebbersund
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2012-01-05 Sejlstrup
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2012-03-02 Ulvedybet
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2012-01-15 Gerå
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2012-04-04 Lille Vildmose
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2012-03-03 Rærup
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2012-05-11 Øster Kjulvej
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2012-02-04 Sebbersund
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2012-02-04 Sebbersund
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2012-01-15 Hals havn
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2012-02-18 Strandby
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2012-01-08 Jerup strand
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2012-01-07 Vejle fjord
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2012-02-04 Sebbersund
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2012-02-04 Sebbersund
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2012-01-01 Strandby havn
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2012-06-22 Ålbæk Klitplantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2012-04-30 Nørlev
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2012-05-03 Lille Vildmose
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2012-01-07 Vejle havn
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2012-03-03 Hald sø
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2012-01-07 Munkebjerg
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2012-01-01 Sdr. Harritslev
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2012-03-18 Han Vejle
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2012-06-22 Vien Bæk
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2012-05-03 Lille Vildmose
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2012-03-24 Sdr. Harritslev
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2012-01-07 Vejle havn
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2012-01-08 Dvergtved
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2012-01-07 Vejle fjord
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2012-03-03 Rærup
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2012-01-07 Vejle fjord
95 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2012-04-04 Vilsted sø
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2012-01-08 Jerup strand
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2012-05-27 Lille Vildmose
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2012-03-18 Bygholm Vejle
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2012-02-20 Mou
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2012-03-26 Vesløs vejle
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2012-07-20 Gerå
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2012-02-25 Strandby
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2012-04-04 Lille Vildmose
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2012-05-09 Fristrup/Ulvedybet
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2012-07-11 Sulbæk
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2012-01-08 Jerup strand
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2012-07-20 Gerå
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2012-03-26 Bygholm Vejle
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2012-07-20 Gerå
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2012-02-11 Nørlev strand
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2012-05-04 Lille Vildmose
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2012-07-20 Gerå
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2012-05-09 Ulvedybet
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2012-01-06 Løkken
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2012-02-04 Nibe
131 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2012-08-21 Ulvedybet
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2012-11-03 Uggerby Strand
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2012-02-05 Uggerby strand
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2012-07-20 Gerå
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2012-04-20 Overklit,Bakholm
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2012-02-04 Nibe
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2012-05-04 Lille Vildmose
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2012-05-09 Ulvedybet
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2012-07-20 gerå
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2012-01-13 Hirtshals havn
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2012-01-01 Skagen havn
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2012-08-01 Kogleaks
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2012-08-25 Roshage
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2012-01-01 Skagen havn
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2012-01-01 Skagen havn
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2012-01-13 Hirtshals havn
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2012-01-14 Hirtshals havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2012-01-01 Skagen havn
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2012-12-16 Hirtshals Østhavn
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2012-02-18 Enggården Hjørring øst
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2012-04-17 Nørlev strand
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2012-07-20 Gerå
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2012-04-29 Sæby
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2012-04-29 Sæby
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2012-08-21 Ulvedybet
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2012-01-01 Skagen havn
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2012-01-01 Skagen havn
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2012-01-01 Skagen havn
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2012-01-07 Vejle Havn
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2012-04-22 Strandby havn
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2012-01-01 Strandby
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2012-07-18 Nordstrand, Skagen
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2012-08-25 Roshage
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2012-02-25 Jerup strand
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2012-10-07 Hanstholm havn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2012-01-01 Skagen havn
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2012-03-18 Bygholm Vejle, Kraptårnet
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2012-03-18 Han Vejle
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2012-01-07 Vejle havn
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2012-08-01 Kogleaks
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2012-08-01 Bygholm Vejle
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2012-04-29 Sæby
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2012-06-10 Råbjerg Hede
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2012-02-20 Tofte sø
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2012-01-14 Hirtshals
256 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2012-04-06 Lille Vildmose
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2012-01-06 Vrendsted
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2012-06-03 Lille Vildmose
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Strandby
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2012-08-18 Tofte skov
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2012-01-08 Jerup enge
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2012-01-01 Strandby
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2012-04-06 Kongerslev
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2012-01-17 Bøgsted plantage
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2012-01-30 Vejby Sønderhede
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2012-02-21 Jerup Enge
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2012-03-03 Hald sø
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2012-01-14 Tornby Plantage
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2012-03-03 Hald sø
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2012-01-07 Hjørring
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2012-03-11 Rønnovsholm mark
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2012-05-01 Skagen
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2012-01-08 Jerup enge
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2012-06-04 Øster Kjul
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2012-02-05 Uggerby strand
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2012-02-12 Mariager fjord
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2012-01-01 Sdr.Harritslev
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2012-01-03 Åstrup enge
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2012-01-03 Hjørring
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2012-09-06 Åstrup Enge
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2012-01-01 Sdr.Harritslev
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2012-01-07 Skanderborg sø
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2012-01-05 Hjørring
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2012-01-14 Tornby Plantage
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2012-01-07 Munkebjerg
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2012-01-07 Munkebjerg
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2012-01-01 Sdr.Harritslev
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2012-01-01 Sdr.Harritslev
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2012-02-12 Lille sø, Lille Vildmose
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2012-03-11 Hampen
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2012-02-19 Tranum
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2012-01-16 Hirtshals station
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2012-11-03 Jerup Strand
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2012-05-01 Skagen
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2012-04-19 Åstrup Enge
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2012-04-22 Vandplasken
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2012-03-11 Hald sø
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2012-06-02 Tolne skov
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2012-04-14 Lund fjord
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2012-03-25 Tornby
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2012-05-04 Lille Vildmose
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2012-05-27 Lille Vildmose
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2012-05-30 Sejlstrup
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2012-06-05 Bjergby
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2012-05-12 Kjul
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2012-04-18 Hjørring
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2012-06-03 Lille Vildmose
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2012-09-23 Blåvand fuglestation
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2012-04-28 Hjørring
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2012-05-03 Kjul
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2012-01-14 Tornby Plantage
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2012-01-04 Sdr. Harritslev
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2012-01-07 Munkebjerg
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2012-03-03 Hald sø
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2012-03-03 Hald sø
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2012-01-07 Sdr.Harritslev
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2012-04-23 Jelstrup
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2012-01-01 Sdr.Harritslev
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2012-12-28 Han Vejle
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2012-01-06 Sejlstrup
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2012-03-03 Hald sø
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2012-03-18 Bygholm Vejle, Kraptårnet
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2012-03-03 Hald sø
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2012-06-10 Troldkær
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2012-01-07 Munkebjerg
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2012-04-14 Han Vejle
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2012-05-15 Tuekæret, Vrå
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2012-04-17 Hjørring
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2012-04-28 Hald sø.
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2012-05-01 Sørig Mose
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2012-03-17 Nørlev, Vendsyssel
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2012-04-21 Kærsgaard
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2012-01-01 Strandby havn
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2012-01-16 Hæstrup Møllebæk
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2012-01-01 Sdr.Harritslev
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2012-01-01 Sdr.Harritslev
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2012-03-24 Vandplasken
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2012-07-20 gerå
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2012-01-15 Sæby havn
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2012-03-18 Bygholm Vejle
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2012-02-05 Uggerby strand
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2012-04-30 Vandplasken
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2012-02-26 Uggerby strand
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2012-09-15 Strandby Havn
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2012-01-01 Sdr.Harritslev
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2012-01-07 Munkebjerg
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2012-03-03 Hald sø
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2012-01-07 Munkebjerg
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2012-07-01 Tornby Strand
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2012-01-01 Sdr.Harritslev
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2012-04-04 Vilsted sø
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2012-04-04 Vilsted sø
462 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2012-03-11 Hampen
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2012-02-04 Tranum Klitplantage
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2012-01-14 Tornby Plantage, Russerbakkevej
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2012-02-05 Åstrup Møllebæk
469 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2012-02-26 Uggerby strand
471 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2012-01-08 jerup strand
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2012-01-06 Vrendsted
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2012-01-06 Vrendsted
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2012-03-13 Hjørring øst.
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer