Danish Year Species 2012

Danish Year Species 2012

Gert Glisstrup Sørensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Gert Glisstrup Sørensens ticks

This is Gert Glisstrup Sørensens Danske Årsarter 2012

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2012-07-08 vonge
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2012-01-18 v/kolding
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2012-04-15 galtkær
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2012-03-22 kongens kær
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2012-01-01 røslunde
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2012-01-01 røslunde
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2012-09-23 rosenvold
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2012-01-01 nedersø
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2012-01-14 galtkær
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2012-01-01 røslunde
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2012-02-26 galtkær
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2012-01-20 sysselvej
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2012-03-07 kongens kær
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2012-04-22 galtkær
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2012-01-01 hastrup sø
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2012-01-01 nedersø
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2012-04-06 holmris
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2012-01-07 galtkær
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2012-03-07 kongens kær
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2012-01-01 kulsø
40 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2012-01-03 julsminde
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2012-01-03 bjørnsknude
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2012-01-03 bjørnsknude
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2012-01-01 nedersø
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2012-02-11 nedersø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2012-01-01 nedersø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2012-01-03 bjørnsknude
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2012-05-06 galtkær
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2012-05-08 hastrup
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2012-02-10 vejlehavn
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2012-01-20 rosenvold
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2012-01-01 røslunde
78 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2012-01-10 matrikel
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2012-09-23 rosenvold
83 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2012-01-29 uni.park århus
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2012-01-01 hastrup sø
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2012-04-13 hastrup sø
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2012-01-03 julsminde
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2012-04-15 galtkær
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2012-03-02 rørbæk sø
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2012-04-03 kongens kær
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2012-03-22 kongens kær
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2012-03-22 vejle havn
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2012-05-15 nagbøl
101 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2012-02-17 Hastrup
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2012-04-26 falbæk
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2012-03-22 vejle havn
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2012-05-06 galtkær
111 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2012-07-24 Værnenge
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2012-04-06 holmris
118 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
119 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
122 Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2012-07-08 galtkær
124 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2012-05-12 sletkær
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 Sanderling (Calidris alba)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2012-07-08 galtkær
132 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2012-05-12 sletkær
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2012-01-17 hastrup skov
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2012-10-31 galtkær
142 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2012-03-06 galtkær
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2012-04-29 galtkær
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2012-01-17 hastrup sø
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2012-04-30 galtkær
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2012-04-29 galtkær
155 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2012-04-18 uldum kær
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2012-01-03 bjørnsknude
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2012-01-03 horsens V.
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2012-04-26 lønborg
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2012-01-13 galtkær
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2012-01-03 julsminde
178 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2012-01-29 uni.park århus
179 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2012-01-29 uni.park århus
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2012-01-01 nedersø
182 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2012-04-01 galtkær
186 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2012-05-28 gjerrild nordstrand
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2012-04-26 hestholm
194 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2012-05-23 brabrandt sø
196 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
199 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2012-09-30 rosenvold
201 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2012-01-20 julsminde
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2012-01-03 bjørnsknude
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2012-01-03 bjørnsknude
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2012-10-18 rosenvold
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2012-09-23 Rosenvold
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2012-10-18 rosenvold
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2012-09-23 rosenvold
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
225 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2012-10-17 rosenvold
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2012-01-01 nedersø
231 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2012-04-26 lønborg
233 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2012-01-01 nedersø
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 Great Egret (Ardea alba)
242 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2012-04-03 hastrup sø
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2012-05-21 hastrup sø
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
250 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
251 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2012-03-12 harrild hede
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2012-01-01 nedersø
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2012-01-05 v / thyregod
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2012-04-18 uldum kær
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2012-01-07 goldbæk
261 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2012-05-28 marshøj
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2012-02-11 vesterlund
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2012-04-29 galtkær
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2012-04-26 hestholm
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2012-02-12 verdens ende
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2012-01-01 nedersø
269 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
272 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2012-01-10 hastrup skov
274 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
275 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
276 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
277 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2012-02-13 verdens ende
280 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2012-01-05 hastrup skov / skjern å
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
285 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2012-04-07 hald sø
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2012-01-01 hastrup skov
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2012-01-10 hastrup skov
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2012-01-07 hastrup skov
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2012-01-01 nedersø
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2012-05-20 galtkær
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2012-05-01 fårrebakken
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2012-10-17 rosenvold
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2012-07-08 galtkær
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2012-01-01 hastrupmølle vej
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2012-01-01 hastrup skov
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2012-01-01 matrikel
314 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2012-01-02 matrikel
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2012-01-03 horsens V.
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2012-01-18 v/kolding
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2012-01-01 kulsø
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2012-01-01 nedersø
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2012-01-29 horsens
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2012-01-07 galtkær plantage
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2012-01-07 galtkær plantage
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2012-01-01 hastrup skov
325 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2012-01-01 matrikel
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2012-01-01 matrikel
328 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
329 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2012-03-12 Harrild hede
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2012-02-17 vejle
332 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2012-04-26 v/pumpestation
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2012-04-29 galtkær
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2012-04-15 galtkær
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2012-04-29 galtkær
340 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2012-01-11 hastrup skov
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2012-06-04 hastrup
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
346 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2012-04-22 galtkær
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2012-03-22 kongens kær
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2012-05-26 uldum kær
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2012-05-20 galtkær
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2012-06-25 hastrup sø
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2012-06-11 matrikkel
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2012-05-29 uldum kær
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2012-05-26 uldum kær
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2012-04-22 galtkær
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2012-05-21 damhuset
376 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria)
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2012-04-29 galtkær
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2012-05-07 hastrup
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2012-01-01 hastrup skov
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2012-01-04 hastrup skov
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2012-01-01 hastrup skov
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2012-01-11 hastrup skov
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2012-02-15 rørbæk
392 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2012-01-19 matrikel
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2012-01-01 matrikel
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2012-01-14 kokborg
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2012-01-05 hastrup skov
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2012-03-11 hastrup
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2012-02-21 hastrup
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2012-05-15 damhuset
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2012-01-01 kulsø
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2012-04-18 uldum kær
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2012-05-26 uldum kær
414 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2012-05-05 hastrup
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2012-04-10 ågårde
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2012-05-06 galtkær
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2012-04-30 galtkær
425 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2012-01-01 kulsø
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2012-01-10 matrikel
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2012-01-01 matrikel
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2012-03-10 galtkær
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2012-04-26 falbæk
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2012-03-01 galtkær
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2012-03-07 kongens kær
447 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2012-03-06 galtkær
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2012-04-20 hastrup
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
455 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2012-01-01 matrikel
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2012-01-11 hastrup skov
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2012-01-20 rosenvold
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2012-01-01 hastrup skov
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2012-01-02 matrikel
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2012-02-10 vejle havn
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2012-04-30 galtkær
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2012-01-25 rørbæk sø
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2012-04-01 galtkær
468 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2012-01-01 galtkær plantage
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2012-05-21 hastrup
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2012-03-07 kongens kær
473 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2012-01-01 nedersø
475 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2012-02-19 galtkær
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2012-01-19 farsø
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2012-01-14 kokborg
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2012-03-06 galtkær
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer