Danish Year Species 2011

Danish Year Species 2011

Gert Glisstrup Sørensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Gert Glisstrup Sørensens ticks

This is Gert Glisstrup Sørensens Danske Årsarter 2011

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2011-11-07 skjern enge
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2011-01-19 nedersø
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2011-04-21 galtkær
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2011-01-20 hastrup sø
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2011-01-30 hastrup sø
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2011-04-27 skjern enge
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2011-03-27 galtkær
14 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2011-01-10 Hastrup sø
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2011-01-20 hastrup sø
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2011-01-10 Hastrup sø
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2011-04-15 kongens kær
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2011-03-27 galtkær
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2011-03-27 galtkær
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2011-04-15 kongens kær
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2011-04-03 galtkær
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2011-03-27 galtkær
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2011-01-10 Hastrup sø
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2011-09-23 tissing vig
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2011-03-27 galtkær
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2011-04-15 kongens kær
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2011-01-10 Hastrup sø
40 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2011-09-17 rosenvold
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2011-09-17 rosenvold
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2011-09-06 rosenvold
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2011-09-25 blåvand
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2011-01-10 Hastrup sø
53 Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2011-01-19 nedersø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2011-09-06 rosenvold
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2011-06-26 frederikshåb plantage
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2011-05-13 Give
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2011-04-27 skjern enge
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2011-05-11 Hastrup sø
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2011-01-02 matrikel
78 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2011-01-02 matrikel
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
83 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2011-04-15 kongens kær
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2011-01-10 Hastrup sø
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2011-04-22 Gjerrild
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2011-01-10 Hastrup sø
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2011-04-15 kongens kær
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2011-01-19 kulsø
96 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2011-04-15 kongens kær
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2011-04-15 kongens kær
100 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
101 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2011-03-27 galtkær
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2011-04-27 skjern enge
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2011-09-23 tissing vig
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2011-04-25 galtkær
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2011-04-03 galtkær
111 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2011-04-27 skjern enge
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2011-07-29 tipperne
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2011-04-27 skjern enge
118 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2011-04-27 Tipperne
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
122 Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2011-04-15 kongens kær
124 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2011-07-10 galtkær
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2011-05-12 Sysselvej
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2011-11-04 thorsminde
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2011-09-11 rosenvold
132 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2011-09-23 tissing vig
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2011-09-25 grønningen
137 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2011-11-27 A.13
141 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2011-04-14 hastrup skov
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2011-04-25 galtkær
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2011-04-15 kongens kær
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2011-04-27 skjern enge
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2011-04-27 skjern enge
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2011-04-27 Tipperne
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2011-04-19 galtkær
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2011-03-27 galtkær
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2011-04-27 skjern enge
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2011-01-06 Thyregod
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2011-01-19 kulsø
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
180 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2011-01-02 matrikel
182 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2011-04-22 Grenaa
186 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2011-09-06 rosenvold
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2011-05-17 vest stadil fjord
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2011-04-20 galtkær
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2011-04-27 skjern enge
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
199 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2011-09-17 rosenvold
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2011-09-27 rosenvold
202 Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2011-09-17 rosenvold
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2011-10-11 rosenvold
206 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2011-09-17 rosenvold
209 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2011-09-17 rosenvold
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
225 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2011-09-17 rosenvold
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2011-01-10 Hastrup sø
231 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2011-07-24 værnenge
233 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2011-01-16 Non mølle
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2011-09-11 galtkær
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2011-05-17 vest stadil fjord
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2011-04-01 hastrup sø
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2011-05-14 Hastrup skov
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
250 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
251 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2011-01-16 Holmris
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2011-02-02 hastrup sø
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2011-04-22 Gjerrild
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2011-09-24 galtkær
261 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
262 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2011-04-07 kollerup
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2011-04-22 Gjerrild
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2011-04-27 skjern enge
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2011-04-22 Gjerrild
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2011-01-03 matrikel
269 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2011-05-30 hastrup
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2011-02-23 ingesholm
274 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
275 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2011-11-26 ullerup skov
276 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
277 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
279 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
280 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2011-01-19 kulsø
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
285 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2011-01-07 Hastrup
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2011-01-07 krusborg
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2011-03-30 åst
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2011-01-03 Tørring
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2011-09-06 rosenvold
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2011-05-26 skjern å v/brande
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2011-10-25 mandø
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2011-06-29 værnenge
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2011-06-02 galtkær
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2011-01-20 hastrup sø
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-25 mandø
311 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2011-01-02 matrikel
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2011-01-03 Sjerup
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2011-10-05 vrads sande
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2011-01-02 matrikel
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2011-01-05 Kokborg
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2011-01-31 dørken
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2011-01-02 matrikel
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2011-01-06 Hastrup
321 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2011-01-04 matrikel
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2011-01-30 hastrup sø
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2011-01-01 matrikel
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2011-04-17 uldum kær
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2011-01-04 matrikel
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2011-01-01 matrikel
328 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2011-09-23 tissing vig
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2011-04-14 hastrup skov
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2011-02-12 ulbjerg
332 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2011-10-25 mandø
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2011-04-03 galtkær
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2011-04-16 galtkær
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2011-05-02 Uldkær mølle
340 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2011-01-10 Hastrup sø
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2011-04-28 hastrup skov
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
346 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2011-10-23 blåvand by - sommerhusområde
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2011-04-19 galtkær
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2011-03-27 galtkær
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2011-04-27 skjern enge
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2011-04-27 skjern enge
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2011-06-23 uldum kær
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2011-05-27 thyregod
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2011-04-27 skjern enge
371 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
372 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2011-04-14 hastrup skov
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2011-05-11 Hastrup sø
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 2011-09-25 nyeng
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2011-04-27 skjern enge
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2011-04-27 skjern enge
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 2011-05-17 bækbygård strand
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 X * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) 2011-09-25 blåvand
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2011-01-06 Hastrup
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2011-01-30 hastrup sø
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2011-01-10 Hastrup sø
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2011-02-07 hastrup sø
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2011-03-18 hampen sø
392 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2011-03-27 galtkær
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2011-04-21 galtkær
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2011-01-02 matrikel
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2011-02-13 holmris
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2011-04-21 galtkær
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2011-03-10 thyregod
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2011-04-17 vester
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2011-05-11 Hastrup sø
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2011-01-30 matrikel
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2011-04-17 uldum kær
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2011-06-23 uldum kær
414 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2011-05-02 Uldkær mølle
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2011-04-10 thyregod
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2011-04-27 bjerlev
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2011-04-25 galtkær
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2011-09-25 grønningen
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2011-04-27 skjern enge
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-04 thorsminde
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2011-01-10 Skjern å
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2011-01-25 matrikel
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2011-01-02 matrikel
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2011-03-27 galtkær
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2011-04-27 skjern enge
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2011-04-24 Slugten, hald sø
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2011-03-27 galtkær
447 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2011-03-27 galtkær
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2011-04-16 galtkær
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2011-12-20 Vejle havn
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2011-09-25 blåvand
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2011-01-02 matrikel
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2011-01-03 matrikel
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2011-01-03 matrikel
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2011-01-04 matrikel
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2011-01-02 matrikel
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2011-10-11 rosenvold
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2011-04-03 galtkær
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2011-01-03 Vejle, sysselvej
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2011-03-27 galtkær
468 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2011-01-07 hastrup
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2011-10-16 hastrup plantage
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2011-04-22 Gjerrild
473 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2011-03-27 galtkær
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2011-11-07 skjern enge
476 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2011-02-13 holmris
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2011-01-19 nedersø
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2011-03-27 rørspurv
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer