Danish Year Species 2010

Danish Year Species 2010

Asger Lykkegaard Møldrup


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Asger Lykkegaard Møldrups ticks

This is Asger Lykkegaard Møldrups Danske Årsarter 2010

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2010-04-17 Gedser Odde
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2010-07-12 Rudbøl
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2010-01-04 Brabrand Sø, Vestenden
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2010-01-17 Egå Strand
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2010-01-10 Knudsø
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2010-04-08 Gedser Odde
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2010-01-10 Knudsø
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2010-04-10 Bøtø Nor
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2010-03-07 Gedser Odde
14 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2010-01-08 Skæring Strand
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2010-03-21 Moesgård Strand
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2010-01-08 Skæring Strand
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2010-07-18 Egå Engsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2010-01-07 Århus Havn
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2010-04-04 Kasted Mose
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2010-03-31 Egå Engsø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2010-03-31 Egå Engsø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2010-01-08 Egå Engsø
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2010-01-03 Århus Midtby
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2010-03-01 Botanisk Have, Århus
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2010-02-07 Årslev Engsø
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2010-01-10 Knudsø
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2010-01-04 Brabrand Sø, Vestenden
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2010-01-10 Knudsø
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2010-01-07 Århus Havn
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2010-10-17 Blåvands Huk
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2010-02-14 Bønnerup Havn
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2010-02-14 Bønnerup Havn
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2010-01-17 Århus Østhavn
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2010-01-10 Knudsø
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2010-01-17 Århus Østhavn
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2010-02-07 Årslev Engsø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2010-02-10 Moesgård Strand
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2010-05-05 Gedser Odde
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2010-05-02 Bøtø Nor
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2010-01-07 Århus Havn
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2010-03-21 Moesgård Strand
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2010-01-01 Hasle, Århus
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2010-05-10 Gedser Odde
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2010-01-04 Brabrand Sø, Vestenden
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2010-01-04 Brabrand Sø, Vestenden
83 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2010-01-04 Brabrand Sø, Vestenden
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2010-01-04 Brabrand Sø, Vestenden
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2010-04-11 Gedser Odde
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2010-01-08 Studstrup
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2010-04-02 Gjerrild Nordstrand
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2010-01-08 Studstrup
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2010-11-21 Årslev Engsø
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2010-03-31 Egå Engsø
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2010-02-14 Bønnerup Strand
100 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2010-03-31 Egå Engsø
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2010-03-16 Hasle, Århus
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2010-03-21 Århus Østhavn
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2010-06-03 Gedser Odde
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2010-03-08 Gedser Odde
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2010-06-30 Egå Engsø
111 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2010-04-24 Gedser Odde
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2010-02-14 Bønnerup Strand
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2010-06-02 Gedser Odde
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2010-07-13 Margrethe Kog (Syd for Vidåen)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2010-08-20 Gedser Odde
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2010-07-15 Saltvandssøen
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2010-05-02 Bøtø Nor
124 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2010-07-08 Skærsø Engsø
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2010-07-18 Egå Engsø
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2010-02-14 Polderev, Grenå
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2010-01-08 Skæring Strand
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2010-02-14 Grenå Havn
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2010-07-21 Sødringholm Strand
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2010-01-31 Tulstrup, Ry
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2010-02-15 Brabrand Sø, Østende
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2010-09-06 Lyngbygårds Ådal nord for Skovby
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2010-01-08 Egå Engsø
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2010-07-24 Egå Engsø
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2010-10-18 Blåvands Huk
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2010-04-29 Gedser Odde
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2010-04-02 Gjerrild Nordstrand
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2010-01-08 Skæring Strand
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2010-05-10 Gedser Odde
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2010-07-12 Rudbøl Sø
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2010-04-26 Gedser Odde
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2010-10-03 Gallohaven (Risskov Strand)
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2010-01-01 Hasle, Århus
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2010-04-26 Gedser Odde
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2010-01-19 Århus Midtby
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2010-01-01 Hasle, Århus
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2010-01-04 Brabrand Sø, Vestenden
178 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-15 Brabrand Sø, Østende
179 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
180 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2010-01-01 Hasle, Århus
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2010-01-17 Egå Strand
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2010-01-29 Århus Østhavn
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2010-01-07 Århus Havn
186 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2010-05-09 Gedser Odde
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2010-04-02 Gjerrild Nordstrand
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2010-04-25 Gedser Odde
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2010-04-26 Gedser Odde
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2010-04-12 Gedser Odde
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2010-07-12 Rudbøl Sø
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2010-10-21 Blåvands Huk
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2010-10-23 Blåvands Huk
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2010-05-09 Gedser Odde
201 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2010-10-18 Blåvands Huk
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2010-10-02 Gallohaven (Risskov Strand)
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2010-10-02 Gallohaven (Risskov Strand)
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2010-04-02 Karlby Klint
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2010-04-08 Gedser Odde
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2010-04-08 Gedser Odde
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2010-11-08 Gallohaven (Risskov Strand)
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2010-10-23 Blåvands Huk
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2010-07-14 Rudbøl
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2010-04-02 Gjerrild Nordstrand
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2010-01-07 Århus Havn
231 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2010-07-13 Margrethe Kog (Syd for Vidåen)
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2010-01-04 Brabrand Sø, Vestenden
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2010-01-04 Brabrand Sø, Vestenden
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 Great Egret (Ardea alba)
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2010-08-29 Norsminde Fjord
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2010-04-04 Kasted Mose
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2010-05-13 Gedser Odde
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
250 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
251 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2010-01-22 Hasle, Århus
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2010-02-14 Emmedsbo Plantage
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2010-04-02 Allingåbro
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2010-04-08 Gedser Odde
261 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2010-07-12 Ved Åen
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2010-04-02 Gjerrild Nordstrand
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2010-04-21 Gedser Odde
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2010-01-31 Knudsø
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2010-04-08 Gedser Odde
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2010-01-07 Århus Havn
269 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
272 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2010-01-31 Tulstrup, Ry
274 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
275 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
276 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
277 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2010-06-22 Kasted Mose
279 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
280 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2010-01-04 Brabrand Sø, Vestenden
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2010-05-13 Gedser Odde
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2010-04-20 Gedser Odde
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2010-02-10 Skovmøllen, Giber Å
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2010-03-21 Moesgård Strand
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2010-01-08 Skæring Strand
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2010-04-25 Gedser Odde
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2010-04-23 Gedser Odde
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2010-03-01 Århus Østhavn
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2010-05-08 Gedser Odde
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2010-10-21 Blåvands Huk
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2010-06-01 Gedser Odde
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2010-02-15 Århus Å ml. 3-broer og Brabrand Sø
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2010-01-01 Hasle, Århus
314 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2010-01-04 Brabrand Sø, Vestenden
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2010-01-03 Hasle, Århus
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2010-03-07 Gedser Odde
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2010-01-01 Hasle, Århus
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2010-02-10 Moesgård Storskov
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2010-02-23 Viby, Århus
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2010-01-31 Tulstrup, Ry
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2010-04-02 Gjerrild Nordstrand
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2010-01-10 Tulstrup, Ry
325 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2010-01-01 Hasle, Århus
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2010-01-01 Hasle, Århus
328 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2010-07-12 Magisterkogen
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2010-03-21 Moesgård Strand
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2010-03-06 Gedser Odde
332 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2010-10-22 Blåvands Huk
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2010-04-23 Gedser Odde
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2010-03-31 Egå Engsø
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2010-04-23 Gedser Odde
340 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2010-02-10 Skovmøllen, Giber Å
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2010-04-26 Gedser Odde
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2010-10-19 Skallingevej 14, Ho
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2010-04-18 Gedser Odde
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2010-03-24 Gudenåen, Stevnstrup
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2010-05-17 Gedser Odde
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2010-06-02 Gedser Odde
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2010-05-08 Gedser Odde
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2010-05-20 Gedser Odde
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 X * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2010-06-08 Blåvands Huk
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2010-05-13 Gedser Odde
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2010-05-14 Gedser Odde
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2010-07-21 Tebbestrup Kær, Randers
372 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2010-04-19 Gedser Odde
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2010-05-01 Birkemose, Gedser
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 2010-05-31 Gedser Odde
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2010-04-19 Gedser Odde
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2010-04-26 Gedser Odde
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2010-04-08 Gedser Odde
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2010-01-10 Tulstrup, Ry
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2010-01-01 Hasle, Århus
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2010-01-31 Tulstrup, Ry
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2010-01-31 Tulstrup, Ry
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2010-01-10 Uniparken, Århus
392 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2010-01-17 Egå Strand
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2010-04-23 Gedser Odde
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2010-01-01 Hasle, Århus
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2010-01-01 Hasle, Århus
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2010-01-04 Brabrand Sø, Vestenden
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2010-01-15 Hasle, Århus
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2010-02-14 Glesborg
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2010-05-07 Gedser Odde
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2010-01-02 Hasle, Århus
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2010-05-14 Gedser Odde
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2010-04-29 Gedser Odde
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2010-06-05 Gedser Odde
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2010-05-01 Birkemose, Gedser
418 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2010-05-20 Kroghage, Gedser
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2010-06-10 Gedser Odde
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2010-03-21 Århus Østhavn
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2010-04-16 Gedser Odde
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2010-04-28 Gedser Odde
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2010-04-10 Bøtø Nor
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2010-04-22 Gedser Odde
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Store Vrøj, Saltbæk Vig
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2010-02-07 Årslev Engsø
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2010-01-12 Hasle, Århus
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2010-01-02 Hasle, Århus
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2010-01-31 Siim, Ry
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2010-04-21 Gedser Odde
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2010-04-02 Gjerrild By
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2010-03-06 Gedser Odde
447 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2010-02-14 Marselisborg Lystbådehavn
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2010-04-18 Gedser Odde
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2010-01-04 Brabrand Sø, Vestenden
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2010-01-07 Århus Havn
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2010-01-01 Hasle, Århus
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2010-01-08 Studstrup
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2010-03-21 Moesgård Strand
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2010-01-31 Siim, Ry
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2010-05-19 Gedser Odde
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2010-01-01 Hasle, Århus
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2010-01-10 Århus Østhavn
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2010-02-22 Hasle, Århus
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2010-10-21 TDC-området, Blåvand
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2010-04-29 Gedser Odde
468 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2010-01-31 Tulstrup, Ry
471 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2010-03-08 Gedser Odde
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2010-04-19 Gedser Odde
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2010-01-04 Brabrand Sø, Vestenden
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2010-10-21 Blåvands Huk
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2010-10-22 Blåvands Huk
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2010-04-26 Birkemose, Gedser
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2010-02-10 Moesgård Park
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2010-02-14 Århus Å ml. 3-broer og Brabrand Sø
490 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-05 Skørping
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer