Danish Year Species 2010

Kurt Willumsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Kurt Willumsens ticks

This is Kurt Willumsens Danske Årsarter 2010

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2010-01-04 uldum
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2010-01-03 uldum kær
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2010-02-21 bjørnsknude
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2010-03-28 helm odde mars,k rømø
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2010-03-16 klostermølle
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2010-03-28 ubjerg kog
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2010-01-22 præstø
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2010-02-07 vest stadil
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2010-01-17 tørring kær
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2010-03-28 ubjerg kog
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2010-01-03 uldum kær
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2010-03-18 tørring
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2010-01-03 uldum kær
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2010-04-05 tim enge
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2010-02-21 borre odde
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2010-07-01 Ølsemagle revle
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2010-03-25 uldum kær
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2010-03-20 uldum kær
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2010-03-07 norsminde fjord
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2010-02-07 vest stadil
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2010-01-03 uldum kær
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2010-03-20 uldum kær
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2010-01-16 uldum kær
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2010-01-09 vejle havn
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2010-01-09 vejle havn
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2010-02-07 thorsminde
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2010-01-16 juelsminde havn
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2010-03-07 kysing næs
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2010-01-16 bjørnsknude
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2010-02-21 bjørnsknude
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2010-01-09 vejle havn
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2010-02-07 thorsminde
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2010-01-09 vejle havn
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2010-01-16 bjørnsknude
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2010-06-27 frederikshåb plantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2010-05-02 nørrestrand
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2010-04-27 harrild hede
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2010-01-16 horsens havn
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2010-03-13 uldum kær
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2010-01-01 uldum by
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2010-05-22 grøngård
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2010-01-01 uldum by
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2010-02-04 uldum kær
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2010-01-09 vejle havn
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2010-01-03 uldum kær
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2010-03-28 kongens mose
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2010-01-09 vejle havn
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2010-01-16 bjørnsknude
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2010-01-16 juelsminde havn
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2010-02-07 thorsminde
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2010-04-18 skjern enge
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2010-08-01 Borreby mose
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2010-02-21 borre odde
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2010-03-28 saltvandssøen
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2010-02-28 uldum kær
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2010-03-25 uldum kær
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2010-05-22 saltvandssøen
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2010-03-07 norsminde fjord
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2010-03-25 uldum kær
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2010-05-15 vest stadil
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2010-04-27 vest stadil
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2010-02-21 borre odde
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2010-03-27 borre odde
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2010-04-03 bøvling fjord
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2010-04-04 agger tange
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2010-04-01 helmklink havn
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2010-04-01 vest stadil
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2010-05-22 højer vade
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2010-05-22 højer vade
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2010-05-08 uldum kær
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2010-04-27 thorsminde
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2010-02-21 borre odde
131 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2010-05-22 astrup engsø
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2010-01-03 uldum kær
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2010-12-06 uldum
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2010-01-17 tørring kær
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2010-10-31 sneum digesø
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2010-04-24 uldum kær
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2010-03-25 uldum kær
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2010-02-07 thorsminde
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2010-04-24 uldum kær
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2010-03-28 saltvandssøen
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2010-04-18 skjern enge
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2010-07-16 bjerghuse
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2010-09-18 lyngvig
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2010-01-09 vejle havn
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2010-05-24 kongens kær
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2010-04-18 sneum digesø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2010-01-03 uldum kær
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2010-01-09 vejle havn
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2010-04-01 torsminde
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2010-01-03 uldum kær
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2010-10-09 bøgeskov havn
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2010-01-09 vejle havn
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2010-03-25 uldum kær
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2010-04-02 bjerghuse
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2010-04-27 bjerghuse
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2010-05-15 bjerghuse
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2010-04-01 bjerghuse
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2010-08-29 skjern enge
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2010-05-15 vest stadil
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2010-10-03 bjørnsknude
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2010-05-15 bjerghuse
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2010-09-18 lyngvig
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2010-10-17 thorsminde havn
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2010-02-13 hirtshals
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2010-02-13 hirtshals
205 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2010-02-07 thorsminde
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2010-04-02 thorsminde
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2010-02-13 hirtshals
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2010-09-18 Lyngvig
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2010-07-16 bjerghuse
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2010-02-13 hirtshals
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2010-01-09 vejle havn
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2010-04-18 skjern enge
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2010-02-07 vest stadil
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2010-01-09 vejle havn
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 Great Egret (Ardea alba)
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2010-04-05 vest stadil
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2010-05-31 harrild hede
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2010-05-31 Harrild Hede
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2010-01-03 uldum by
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2010-04-11 jyderup skov
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2010-03-25 uldum kær
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2010-01-26 uldum kær
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2010-05-22 ballum enge
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2010-01-30 korning
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2010-03-14 solkær enge
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2010-03-28 kongens mose
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2010-01-01 uldum by
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2010-04-24 nv for horsens
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2010-04-24 mattrup skov
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2010-06-23 uldum kær
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2010-03-27 borre odde
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2010-01-30 rørbæk sø
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2010-08-03 stenholt skov
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2010-01-09 grejsdalen
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2010-03-28 draved skov
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2010-01-30 rørbæk sø
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2010-01-03 uldum kær
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2010-02-28 uldum kær
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2010-05-31 harrild hede
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2010-01-16 horsens havn
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2010-05-22 grøngård
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2010-02-28 uldum kær
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2010-01-09 grejsdalen
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2010-01-03 uldum kær
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2010-01-01 uldum by
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2010-01-09 vejle by
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2010-03-26 uldum kær
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2010-01-01 uldum by
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2010-01-09 vejle havn
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2010-11-03 vejle
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2010-01-09 grejsdalen
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2010-02-04 uldum kær
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2010-01-03 uldum by
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2010-01-30 uldum kær
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2010-01-01 uldum by
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2010-01-01 uldum by
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2010-04-03 vest stadil
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2010-04-27 søby brunkulslejer
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2010-01-21 næstved
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2010-10-16 vest stadil
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2010-04-18 skjernenge
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2010-04-17 uldum kær
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2010-04-24 uldum kær
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2010-01-22 præstø
340 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2010-04-09 uldum kær
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2010-03-21 uldum kær
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2010-05-02 uldum kær
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2010-05-02 nørrestrand
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2010-05-19 uldum kær
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2010-05-20 Ndr. Fjand
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2010-05-02 nørrestrand
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2010-05-22 magisterkog
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2010-04-17 uldum kær
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2010-05-11 uldum kær
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2010-04-25 uldum kær
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2010-05-01 uldum kær
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2010-05-08 uldum kær
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2010-01-09 grejsdalen
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2010-01-03 uldum kær
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2010-01-09 grejsdalen
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2010-01-09 grejsdalen
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2010-03-09 rask skov
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2010-01-04 uldum by
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2010-04-03 ndr. fjand
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2010-01-01 uldum by
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2010-01-01 uldum by
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2010-01-03 uldum by
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2010-02-28 uldum kær
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2010-01-03 uldum kær
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2010-05-11 uldum kær
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2010-01-09 grejsdalen
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2010-04-18 skænken sø
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2010-05-02 uldum kær
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2010-05-02 uldum kær
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2010-04-15 uldum by
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2010-05-02 uldum kær
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2010-04-25 rørbæk sø
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2010-05-22 tinglev mose
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2010-03-27 kalhave
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2010-01-30 rørbæk sø
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2010-01-16 uldum
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2010-01-01 uldum by
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2010-02-04 uldum kær
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2010-04-18 skjern enge
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2010-01-09 grejsdalen
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2010-03-14 solkær enge
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2010-03-06 uldum kær
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2010-04-24 uldum kær
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2010-01-26 uldum kær
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2010-01-16 juelsminde havn
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2010-01-01 uldum by
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2010-01-03 uldum by
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2010-01-17 uldum
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2010-01-03 uldum kær
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2010-01-01 uldum by
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2010-01-09 vejle havn
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2010-03-25 uldum kær
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2010-01-30 uldum kær
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2010-04-05 husby klitplantage
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2010-01-17 mattrup skov
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2010-01-17 tørring fælled
469 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2010-01-03 uldum kær
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2010-10-16 vest stadil
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2010-02-13 hirtshals havn
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2010-01-25 uldum kær
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2010-01-03 uldum kær
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2010-02-07 vest stadil
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer