Danish Year Species 2010

Danish Year Species 2010

Per Bo Hansen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Per Bo Hansens ticks

This is Per Bo Hansens Danske Årsarter 2010

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2010-01-16 Hillerød
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2010-05-19 Søborg Sø, N-sjælland
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2010-01-01 Marker ved Gilleleje
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2010-03-07 Ballum Enge
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2010-03-07 Ballum Enge
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2010-01-01 Gilleleje Havn
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2010-01-23 Frederikssund, v/ broen
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2010-01-10 Gilleleje Havn
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2010-03-13 Bøtø, Falster
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2010-01-17 Gjorslev
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2010-01-17 Gjorslev
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2010-04-12 Klydesøen, Amager
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2010-01-02 Sølager v/Hundested
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2010-03-04 Karlsgårde Sø (Sydvestjylanbd)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2010-01-02 Sølager v/Hundested
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2010-04-02 Rudbøl Koog
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2010-01-02 Sølager v/Hundested
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2010-06-18 Stauningsø
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2010-04-02 Lakolk Klitsø
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2010-04-02 Lakolk Klitsø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2010-01-24 Vejleå v/Tranegilde
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2010-01-02 Sølager v/Hundested
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2010-01-02 Gilleleje Havn
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2010-01-29 Nivå, tangen
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2010-01-24 Vejleå v/Tranegilde
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2010-04-24 Maribo, Søndersø
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2010-01-03 Frederiksværk, lystbådehavn
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2010-09-12 Maribo søerne, Røgbølle Sø
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2010-01-03 Frederiksværk, lystbådehavn
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2010-01-15 Asserbo Strand, Melby
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-02-28 Roskilde Havn
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2010-01-01 Gilleleje Havn
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2010-12-11 Blåvandshuk
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2010-01-03 Melby Strand
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2010-01-03 Melby Strand
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2010-03-15 Melby Strand, Asserbo, Sjælland
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2010-01-17 Køge Sydstrand
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2010-01-02 Sølager v/Hundested
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2010-01-03 Frederiksværk, lystbådehavn
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2010-01-01 Gilleleje
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2010-01-03 Gilleleje Havn
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2010-06-03 Melby Overdrev, N-sjælland
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2010-05-09 Klydesøen, Amager
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2010-05-09 Klydesøen, Amager
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2010-01-17 Køge Havn
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2010-02-13 Kobbelskov, Stevns
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2010-01-03 Hillerød, bopælen
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2010-07-30 Grønnegård
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2010-01-22 Krogstrup v/Skibby
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2010-02-17 Århus, Brabrand Sø
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2010-05-27 Søborg Sø, N-Sjælland
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2010-04-12 Ballerup, Råmosen
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2010-01-09 Nivå
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2010-01-01 Gilleleje Havn
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2010-03-24 Melby Strand, Asserbo, Sjælland
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2010-01-10 Gilleleje Havn
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2010-01-30 Hundested Havn, vestmolen
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2010-01-02 Sølager v/Hundested
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2010-01-17 Køge Sydstrand
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2010-04-07 Gurre Sø
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2010-01-16 Sølager v/Hundested
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2010-10-11 Skjern Enge, Hestholm vest
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2010-03-21 Ølsemagerle Revle
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2010-02-28 Kulhuse, sjælland
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2010-04-02 Gl. Hviding Eng Sø
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2010-07-20 Nivå, tangen
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2010-03-05 Blåvands Huk
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2010-04-18 Ishøj, St. Vejle Å udløb
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2010-04-02 Rømø
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2010-04-01 Kammerslusen
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2010-05-09 Klydesøen, Amager
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2010-01-02 Sølager v/Hundested
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2010-03-05 Blåvands Huk
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2010-04-02 Lakolk Klitsø
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2010-03-05 Blåvands Huk
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2010-01-16 Hundested Havn
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2010-04-12 Klydesøen, Amager
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2010-05-30 Ishøi Strandpark
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2010-07-11 Nivå, tangen
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2010-05-11 Hillerød, Favrholm
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2010-03-05 Blåvands Huk
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2010-01-02 Hundested Havn
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2010-01-02 Hundested Havn
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2010-07-16 Klydesøen
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2010-07-16 Klydesøen
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2010-03-27 Gribskov, Stenholt
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2010-09-29 Blåvand, mosen
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2010-04-17 Amager, Kalvebod Sti
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2010-01-24 Vejleå v/Tranegilde
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2010-06-24 Ishøj, St. Vejle Å udløb
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2010-09-17 Hvide Sande
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2010-04-25 Hillerød, Favrholm
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2010-04-23 Møn, Ulvshale, Gåsesøen
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2010-01-17 Lund
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2010-04-25 Kallø v/ Sakskøbing
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2010-05-01 Møn, Hegnede bugt
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2010-04-23 Møn, Ulvshale, Gåsesøen
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2010-08-05 Blåvands Huk
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2010-09-18 Blåvand
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2010-01-01 Gilleleje Havn
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2010-04-24 Maribo, Søndersø
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2010-03-21 Holmesø, Brøndby Strand
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2010-01-01 Gilleleje Havn
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2010-01-01 Gilleleje Havn
178 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-17 Århus, Brabrand Sø
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2010-12-12 Blåvands Huk
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2010-03-05 Thorsminde Havn
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2010-01-01 Gilleleje Havn
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2010-02-13 Rødvig Havn
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2010-03-07 Blvands Huk
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2010-03-06 Ho-bugt, havnen
186 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2010-05-09 Klydesøen, Amager
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2010-04-12 Klydesøen, Amager
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2010-04-24 Kallø v/ Sakskøbing
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2010-04-24 Maribo, Søndersø
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2010-04-05 Blåvands Huk
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2010-07-30 Klægravene, Margrethe Koog
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2010-05-15 Maribo, Søndersø
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2010-09-17 Blåvand
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2010-09-20 Blåvand
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2010-08-05 Blåvands Huk
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2010-08-25 Gillleleje, Børstruphage
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2010-10-14 Blåvand
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2010-09-18 Blåvand
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2010-10-12 Blåvand
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2010-01-30 Hundested Havn, vestmolen
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2010-09-25 Blåvand
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2010-01-30 Gilleleje Havn
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2010-09-19 Blåvand
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2010-10-12 Blåvand
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2010-11-06 Rågeleje
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2010-08-05 Blåvands Huk
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2010-08-25 Gilleleje, Børstuprhage
220 X * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) 2010-08-25 Gilleleje, Børstruphage
221 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2010-09-21 Blåvand
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2010-03-26 Hellebæk
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2010-04-05 Blåvands Huk
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2010-01-01 Gilleleje Havn
231 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2010-03-20 Lille Lyngby, Præstehøjvej, N-sjæll.
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2010-02-17 Århus, Brabrand Sø
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2010-01-03 Frederiksværk, lystbådehavn
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2010-04-02 Astrup Sø
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2010-04-23 Møn, Nyord
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2010-04-11 Skagen, Flagbakken
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2010-05-22 Gedser Odde
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
250 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
251 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2010-01-24 Torsø, øst for Tissø
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2010-01-07 Birkerød
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2010-01-09 Langstrup Mose
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2010-03-26 Hellebæk
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2010-01-09 Langstrup Mose
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2010-04-30 Møn, Bøgebjergvej, Ny Borre
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2010-07-30 Ballum Enge
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2010-02-13 Lille Hedinge
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2010-04-10 Skagen, Flagbakken
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2010-01-02 Sølager v/Hundested
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2010-01-09 Langstrup Mose
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2010-01-01 Marker ved Gilleleje
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2010-05-14 Øst for Storebælt
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2010-04-02 Vestjylland
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2010-01-02 Frederiksværk, Arresødal nr. 100
274 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
275 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2010-04-02 Arnum
277 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2010-01-07 Birkerød
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2010-01-17 Amager, Kystvejen
280 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2010-01-09 Nivå
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2010-04-28 Gilleleje, DFF nr. 142
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2010-04-01 Draved Skov
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2010-01-01 Esrum Møllegård
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2010-04-16 Gribskov
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2010-04-01 Lindet Skov
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2010-01-01 Marker ved Gilleleje
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2010-09-04 Stevns, Mandehoved
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2010-04-10 Skagen, Flagbakken
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2010-05-02 Gedser Odde
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2010-03-05 Blåvands Huk
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2010-05-13 Bøtø, Falster
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2010-01-03 Melby overdrev
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2010-06-06 Maribo, Søholt Storskov
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2010-01-03 Melby overdrev
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2010-01-02 Hillerød, bopælen
314 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2010-01-01 Marker ved Gilleleje
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2010-01-01 Marker ved Gilleleje
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2010-03-06 Blåvands Huk
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2010-01-01 Marker ved Gilleleje
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2010-03-05 Borddrup Klitplantage
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2010-02-14 Hillerød by
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2010-01-10 Asserbo , Stængehus
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2010-04-01 Lindet Skov
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2010-03-20 Vaserne, Birkerød
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2010-04-01 Lindet Skov
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2010-01-03 Hillerød, bopælen
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2010-01-07 Birkerød
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2010-04-17 Grønjordssøen
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2010-02-17 Århus, Brabrand Sø
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2010-03-24 Melby overdrev
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2010-01-16 Hillerød
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2010-04-11 Hirtshals
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2010-03-07 Ho, ved Tirpitz bunker
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2010-04-30 Møn Gåsesøen
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2010-04-23 Møn, Ulvshale, Gåsesøen
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2010-04-23 Møn, Ulvshale, Gåsesøen
340 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2010-01-08 Ramløse, Bækkebro
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2010-04-26 Gilleleje
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2010-09-21 Blåvand, mosen
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2010-10-15 Blåvand
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2010-04-17 Amager, Kalvebod Sti
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2010-03-25 Gribskov, Stenholt
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2010-05-10 Utterslevmose
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2010-04-29 Barup Sø
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2010-06-12 Vindbyholt
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2010-05-09 Klydesøen, Amager
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2010-05-20 Gedser, GFU
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 X * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2010-06-08 Blåvand, ved fyret
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2010-05-14 Gedser, Kroghave
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2010-05-19 Søborg Sø, N-sjælland
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2010-05-23 Søborg Sø, N-sjælland
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2010-04-29 Barup Sø
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2010-04-24 Gedser v/ Rensningsanlæg
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2010-05-09 Klydesøen, Amager
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 2010-10-20 Landsende, Rømø
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2010-04-24 Gedser Fuglestation
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2010-05-02 Bøtø Nor
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2010-03-27 Holte, Geelsskov
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2010-01-08 Ramløse, Bækkebro
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2010-01-03 Hillerød, bopælen
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2010-01-08 Ramløse, Bækkebro
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2010-01-02 Hillerød, bopælen
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2010-03-14 Hillerød by
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2010-10-11 Blåvand, mosen
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2010-01-02 Hundested Havn v/eksport havn
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2010-04-28 Hellebæk v/ Avlsgård
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2010-01-01 Hillerød, Bopælen
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2010-01-01 Esrum Møllegård
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2010-01-01 Esrum Møllegård
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2010-03-24 Melby
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2010-01-01 Esrum Møllegård
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2010-05-14 Gedser, Kroghave
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2010-01-08 Ramløse, Bækkebro
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2010-04-02 Rudbøl Koog
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2010-04-29 Barup Sø
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2010-06-05 Gedser Odde
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2010-04-24 Gedesby
418 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2010-05-20 Gedser, Kroghave
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2010-06-04 Gribskov, Munkvangshus
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2010-04-30 Klintholm Havn
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2010-04-24 Gedser Fuglestation
423 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2010-10-12 Nordby, Fanø
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2010-04-30 Møn, Bøgebjergvej, Ny Borre
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2010-03-24 Melby overdrev
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2010-04-07 Hellebæk
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Store Vrøj, Saltbækvig, Sjælland
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2010-01-01 Esrum Møllegård
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2010-01-02 Sølager v/Hundested
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2010-01-01 Gribskov
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2010-03-21 Holmesø, Brøndby Strand
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2010-04-25 Gedser Fuglestation
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2010-04-04 Jedsted Mølle
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2010-03-21 Lund, Stevns
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2010-10-05 Blåvand
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2010-04-30 Møn, Bøgebjergvej, Ny Borre
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2010-02-13 Lund
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2010-04-25 Gilleleje
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2010-10-04 Blåvand
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2010-11-07 Hornbæk Havn
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2010-01-02 Hundested Havn
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2010-01-01 Hillerød, bopælen
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2010-01-10 Harager skov
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2010-03-15 Hillerød Hospital
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2010-01-08 Ramløse, Bækkebro
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2010-05-20 Gedser, GFU
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2010-01-10 Hillerød, Bopælen
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2010-01-10 Asserbo Strand
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2010-04-02 Rudbøl Koog
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2010-01-22 Kyndby Vig
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2010-04-05 Blåvands Huk
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2010-11-19 Hornbæk Havn
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2010-01-10 Asserbo , Stængehus
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2010-01-09 Langstrup Mose
471 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2010-01-22 Tranegilde Mose, Vallensbæk
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2010-05-01 Møn, Klintholm Havn
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2010-01-16 Nivå
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2010-09-22 Blåvand
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2010-01-02 Hundested Havn
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2010-02-13 Renge
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2010-03-05 Blåvands Huk
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2010-05-22 Birkrmosen, Falster
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2010-03-06 Hvidbjerg strand
490 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-06 Skørping, Mølleparken
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer