Danish Year Species 2010

Danish Year Species 2010

Mikkel Bello Andreasen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Mikkel Bello Andreasens ticks

This is Mikkel Bello Andreasens Danske Årsarter 2010

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2010-01-09 Tånig, Mossø
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2010-01-02 E20
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2010-01-30 Alrø
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2010-01-17 Østhavnen, Århus Havn
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2010-03-06 Blåvand
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2010-01-02 E20
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) ?
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2010-03-19
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2010-04-01 Ølundsgård Dæmnigen
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2010-01-01 Vaserne
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2010-02-17 Storvorde
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2010-01-03 Beder
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2010-04-25 Vorup enge
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2010-01-30 Alrø
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2010-04-03 Noret - Tåsinge
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2010-05-08 Lille Vildmose
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2010-03-29 Egå Engsø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2010-03-29 Egå Engsø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2010-01-02 Storebæltsbroen
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2010-01-01 Vaserne
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2010-03-07 Ho Bugt
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2010-01-01 Vaserne
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2010-01-02 Storebæltsbroen
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2010-01-02 Storebæltsbroen
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2010-01-02 Storebæltsbroen
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-03-20 Roskilde Vig
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2010-01-02 Storebæltsbroen
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2010-02-15 Gallohaven
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2010-01-02 Storebæltsbroen
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2010-01-17 Østhavnen, Århus Havn
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2010-01-01 Vaserne
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2010-01-17 Østhavnen, Århus Havn
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2010-01-30 Alrø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2010-01-30 Alrø
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2010-06-02 Store Hjøllund Plantage
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2010-05-03 Beder
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2010-05-03 Beder
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2010-01-01 Vaserne
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2010-01-26 Beder
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2010-01-01 Vaserne
78 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2010-01-03 Beder
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2010-02-16 Brabrand Sø
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2010-06-28 Lille Vildmose ny rovfugletårn
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2010-02-16 Brabrand Sø
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2010-01-01 Vaserne
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2010-05-02 København
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2010-01-01 Vaserne
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2010-04-01 Ølundsgård dæmningen
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2010-01-17 Østhavnen, Århus Havn
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2010-01-17 Østhavnen, Århus Havn
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2010-03-29 Egå Engsø
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2010-01-30 Alrø
100 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2010-03-29 Egå Engsø
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2010-03-06 Blåvand
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2010-03-21 E20 Fyn
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2010-07-29 Sødring Strand
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2010-03-06 Blåvand
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2010-04-25 Vorup enge
111 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2010-05-13 Grenen
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2010-01-30 Alrø
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2010-07-29 Sødring Strand
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2010-04-01 Ølundgårdsdæmningen
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2010-01-30 Alrø
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2010-03-07 Blåvand
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2010-05-08 Vejlerne
124 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2010-07-29 Sødring Strand
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2010-05-29 Egå Engsø
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2010-03-06 Blåvand
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2010-01-02 Storebæltsbroen
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2010-01-02 Storebæltsbroen
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2010-07-29 Sødring Strand
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2010-02-21 Vilhelmsborg skov
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2010-04-25 Følle Bund
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2010-09-09 Assedrup Enge
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2010-03-29 Egå Engsø
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2010-01-30 Alrø
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2010-01-30 Alrø
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2010-01-30 Alrø
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2010-04-25 Følle Bund
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2010-05-09 Vejlerne
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2010-04-25 Følle Bund
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2010-05-13 Grenen
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2010-09-18 Hvide Sande
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2010-01-01 Vaserne
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2010-05-02 Øresund
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2010-01-01 Vaserne
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2010-01-02 Storebæltsbroen
178 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-16 Brabrand Sø
179 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
180 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2010-01-01 Vaserne
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2010-03-07 Blåvand
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2010-03-07 Blåvand
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2010-03-07 Ho Bugt
186 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2010-08-08 mosegård strand
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2010-04-03 Dovns Klint
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2010-05-09 Vejlerne
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2010-04-25 Følle strand
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2010-04-03 Dovns Klint
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2010-05-09 Vejlerne
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2010-10-22 Blåvandshuk
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2010-05-14 Grenen
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2010-05-14 Grenen
201 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2010-10-22 Blåvandshuk
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2010-04-03 Dovns Klint
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2010-03-30 Mosgård Strand
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2010-05-14 Grenen
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2010-03-06 Blåvand
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2010-05-13 Grenen
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2010-10-22 Blåvandshuk
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2010-05-14 Grenen
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2010-09-18 Hvide Sande
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2010-09-18 Hvide Sande
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2010-04-18 Beder
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2010-05-13 Grenen
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2010-01-01 Vaserne
231 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2010-05-08 Vejlerne
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2010-02-16 Brabrand Sø
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2010-01-01 Vaserne
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 Great Egret (Ardea alba)
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2010-09-05 Norsminde Fjord
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2010-04-18 Beder
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2010-04-18 Beder
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2010-06-14 Harrild Hede
250 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
251 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2010-07-06 Lille Vildmose Hegnsvej
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2010-01-02 E20
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2010-04-16 Beder
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2010-04-03 Dovns Klint
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2010-05-09 Vejlerne
261 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2010-05-05 Mellem Beder og Maling
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2010-02-21 Vilhelmsborg
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2010-05-18 Beder, Århus
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2010-02-16 Brabrand Sø
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2010-01-18 Odder vej
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2010-01-02 E20
269 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2010-05-08 Kongerslev
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2010-02-21 Vilhelmsborg skov
274 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
275 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
276 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
277 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
279 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
280 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2010-06-13 Hummelmosen
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
285 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2010-06-13 Hummelmosen
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2010-01-01 Vaserne
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2010-03-30 Mosgård Skov
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2010-01-02 E20
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2010-04-18 Beder
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2010-05-14 Grenen
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2010-05-05 Beder
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2010-05-14 Skagen grenen
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2010-03-07 klostermølle
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2010-01-01 Vaserne
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2010-01-01 Vaserne
314 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2010-01-01 Vaserne
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2010-01-01 Vaserne
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2010-01-17 Højbjerg
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2010-01-01 Vaserne
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2010-01-02 E20
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2010-01-03 Vilhelmsborg skov
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2010-01-01 Vaserne
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2010-02-13 Fløjstrup
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2010-01-01 Vaserne
325 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2010-01-01 Vaserne
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2010-01-01 Vaserne
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2010-04-25 Vorup enge
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2010-05-08 Vejlerne
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2010-04-03 Dovns Klint
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2010-03-06 Blåvand
332 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2010-03-05 E20 ved Gørding
334 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2010-08-07 Harboøre Tange
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2010-04-02 Svendborgsundbroen
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2010-04-17 Årslev engsø
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2010-04-25 Vorup enge
340 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2010-01-03 Beder
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2010-05-13 Ellekrattet
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2010-10-19 Skallingevej 4
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2010-10-20 Skallingevej 14, Ho plantage
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2010-04-16 Beder
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2010-03-26 Beder
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2010-05-09 Vejlerne
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2010-05-07 Brabrand sø
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2010-05-17 Beder
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2010-05-22 Beder, Århus
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2010-05-07 Brabrand sø
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2010-06-28 Vorup enge
372 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2010-01-03 Beder
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2010-05-02 Beder
376 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria)
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2010-04-26 Beder
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2010-04-26 Beder
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2010-01-03 Vilhelmsborg skov
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2010-01-01 Vaserne
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2010-01-03 Beder
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2010-01-01 Vaserne
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2010-03-30 Mosgård Skov
392 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2010-01-02 E20
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2010-05-13 Grenen
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2010-01-01 Vaserne
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2010-01-01 Vaserne
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2010-01-01 Vaserne
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2010-03-06 Ho Bugt
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Vaserne
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2010-05-13 Ellekrattet
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2010-01-01 Vaserne
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2010-04-25 Vorup enge
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2010-05-08 Vorup enge
414 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2010-05-06 Beder
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2010-01-02 Storebæltsbroen
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2010-04-25 Følle Bund
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2010-04-25 Følle Bund
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2010-05-02 Vrads Sande
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2010-05-08 Aggersund
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2010-02-21 Vilhelmsborg skov
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2010-01-01 Vaserne
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2010-01-01 Vaserne
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2010-01-03 Vilhelmsborg skov
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2010-04-20 Beder
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2010-01-03 Giber Å, Beder
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2010-03-21 Ask
447 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2010-01-02 Storebæltsbroen
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2010-05-08 Vejlerne
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2010-01-02 Storebæltsbroen
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2010-01-01 Vaserne
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2010-01-03 Beder
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2010-01-03 Vilhelmsborg skov
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2010-01-03 Beder
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2010-01-01 Vaserne
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2010-01-17 Østhavnen, Århus Havn
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2010-03-29 Østhavnen, Århus Havn
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2010-05-08 Vejlerne
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2010-04-17 Vorup enge
468 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2010-02-21 Vilhelmsborg skov
471 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2010-01-03 Beder
473 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2010-01-01 Vaserne
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2010-10-20 Ho Præstegård
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) beder
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2010-04-25 Følle Bund
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2010-01-03 Beder
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2010-02-16 Brabrand Sø
490 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-06 Skørping
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer