Danish Year Species 2009

Erhardt Ecklon


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Erhardt Ecklons ticks

This is Erhardt Ecklons Danske Årsarter 2009

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2009-06-05 Uldum
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2009-08-05 Hjartbro
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2009-01-02 Brændegaard Sø
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2009-02-05 Svendborgsund
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2009-04-08 Ballum Sluse
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2009-01-11 Jersore
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2009-01-06 Siø
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2009-01-02 Bøjden Nor
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2009-01-26 Longelse Havgaarden
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2009-02-02 Nakkebølle
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2009-01-11 Gyldensteen, Bogense
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2009-01-01 Svendborg
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2009-01-18 Humble
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2009-01-02 Bøjden Nor
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2009-01-21 Åmosen, Ollerup
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2009-01-03 Monnet
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2009-04-19 Hvidkilde Sø
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2009-03-22 Snaremose, Langeland
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2009-01-21 Sundet, Faaborg
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2009-01-21 Sundet, Faaborg
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2009-01-02 Bøjden Nor
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2009-01-01 Svendborg
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2009-01-03 Monnet
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2009-01-02 Bøjden Nor
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2009-04-19 Hvidkilde Sø
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2009-01-02 Bøjden Nor
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2009-10-24 Ejlmade sø
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2009-01-02 Bøjden Nor
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2009-01-02 Bøjden Nor
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2009-02-08 Lønborg, Skjern Enge
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2009-01-02 Bøjden
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2009-02-23 Thurø Rev
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2009-10-13 Blåvand
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2009-01-02 Bøjden
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2009-10-13 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2009-01-02 Bøjden
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2009-01-02 Bøjden Nor
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2009-01-02 Bøjden Nor
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2009-01-03 Svendborgsund
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2009-01-03 Svendborgsund
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2009-04-26 Fredmosen
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2009-07-15 Skagen Klitplantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2009-05-08 Grenen
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2009-05-10 Hvidkilde Sø
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2009-01-07 Svendborg Havn
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2009-03-04 Nørreballe Nor
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2009-01-01 Svendborg
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2009-05-08 Grenen
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2009-01-01 Svendborg
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2009-02-25 Arreskov Sø/Sollerup
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2009-07-06 Sneum Slusevej, Esbjerg
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2009-01-07 Svendborgsund
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2009-01-02 Bøjden Nor
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2009-04-09 Kongens Mose
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2009-01-01 Svendborg
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2009-01-25 Lillebælt
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2009-01-02 Bøjden
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2009-08-10 Keldsnor
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2009-03-22 Sundet, Faaborg
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2009-01-03 Svendborgsund
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2009-05-19 Firtalsstrand
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2009-03-25 Keldsnor
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2009-01-04 Thurø Rev
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2009-03-15 Horseklint
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2009-05-07 Grenen
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2009-02-28 Bøjden Nor
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2009-04-13 Brændegaard Sø
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2009-04-08 Rømø
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2009-05-08 Sørig
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2009-05-07 Skagen
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2009-01-03 Monnet
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2009-04-13 Vejlen, Taasinge
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2009-05-19 Firtalsstrand
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2009-05-06 Skagen
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2009-01-18 Ristinge Hale
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2009-04-01 Helnæs Made
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2009-06-01 Ølund
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2009-07-15 Frederikshavn
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2009-05-11 Firtalsstrand
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2009-02-13 Hirthals nordstrand
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2009-01-04 Thurø Rev
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2009-02-11 Knudshoved, Fyn
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2009-05-24 Keldsnor
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2009-10-17 Fulgsand, Skjern Enge
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2009-03-15 Fyns Hoved, Sommerhusområde
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2009-10-17 Grønningen, Hvidbjerg Strand, Blåvand
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2009-01-03 Monnet
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2009-06-08 Salme Nor
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2009-04-20 Hvidkilde Sø
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2009-04-07 Vejlen, Taasinge
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2009-01-11 Mågeøerne
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2009-04-26 Søen, Valdemarslot
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2009-05-10 Nørreballe Nor
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2009-01-04 Thurø Rev
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2009-05-05 Skagen
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2009-09-27 Blåvand
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2009-01-01 Svendborg
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2009-04-07 Nørreballe Nor
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2009-04-01 Fiskholm
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2009-01-01 Svendborg
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2009-01-02 Bøjden
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2009-05-03 Skagen
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2009-05-03 Skagen
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2009-01-01 Svendborg
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2009-05-09 Grenen
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2009-04-04 Vågebakken, Hindsholm
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2009-07-21 Nørreballe Nor
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2009-03-25 Keldsnor
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2009-04-25 Hjortø
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2009-04-24 Nørreballe Nor
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2009-04-06 Fællesstrand
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2009-05-16 Nørreballe Nor
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2009-05-11 Firtalsstrand
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2009-05-16 Keldsnor
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2009-05-09 Skagen
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2009-05-09 Grenen
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2009-05-02 Skagen
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2009-01-25 Lillebælt
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2009-01-25 Lillebælt
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2009-03-15 Horseklint
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2009-02-13 Hirthals
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2009-04-10 Lillebælt, Bøjden
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2009-05-07 Skagen
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2009-05-03 Skagen
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2009-05-08 Grenen
220 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2009-07-22 Blåvand
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2009-08-15 Gulstav
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2009-05-02 Skagen
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2009-05-02 Skagen
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2009-10-13 Esbjerg
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2009-01-01 Svendborg
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2009-06-14 Nakkebølle
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2009-04-09 Møllehus, Vidåen
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2009-01-02 Bøjden Nor
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2009-04-08 Hviding Sluse
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2009-07-27 Kammerslusen, Ribe
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2009-04-04 Løkkeby
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2009-05-16 Gulstav
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2009-05-09 Lille Vildmose
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2009-01-03 Vornæs
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2009-05-25 Rødme Svinehaver
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2009-03-22 Henninge Nor
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2009-02-07 Monnet
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2009-06-27 Ballum Enge
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2009-01-09 Kværndrup
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2009-04-29 Dovns Klint
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2009-01-03 Svendborgsund
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2009-01-11 Stige Ø
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2009-01-01 Svendborg
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2009-08-10 Sydlangeland
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2009-04-06 Skagen
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2009-05-09 Kongerslev
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2009-01-27 Christiansminde, Svendborg
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2009-08-05 Arnum
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2009-01-11 Bogø kolonihave, Odense
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2009-02-06 Stige Ø
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2009-01-07 Christiansminde, Svendborg
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2009-04-09 Draved Skov
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2009-01-05 Svendborg
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2009-04-10 Kelstrup Plantage
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2009-02-04 Svanninge Bakker
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2009-01-02 Brændegaard Sø
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2009-01-03 Monnet
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2009-04-26 Hou Nordstrand
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2009-10-17 Skallingen
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2009-01-03 Monnet
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2009-05-21 Monnet
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2009-03-03 Noret, Taasinge
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2009-05-22 Blåvand
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2009-05-10 Vesterskov, Gulstav
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2009-01-21 Holstenshuse
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2009-01-01 Svendborg
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2009-01-07 Gulstav
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2009-01-01 Svendborg
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2009-01-01 Svendborg
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2009-01-04 Thurø
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2009-01-01 Svendborg
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2009-01-02 Brændegaard Sø
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2009-01-02 Bøjden Nor
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2009-01-11 Flyvesandet
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2009-01-11 Flyvesandet
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2009-01-01 Svendborg
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2009-01-01 Svendborg
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2009-01-01 Svendborg
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2009-01-30 Vejlen, Taasinge
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2009-03-21 Hou Nordstrand
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2009-01-03 Monnet
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2009-05-01 Hirthals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2009-02-11 Knudshoved, Fyn
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2009-04-07 Nørreballe Nor
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2009-04-03 Dovns Klint
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2009-04-12 Nørreballe Nor
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2009-01-05 Hvidkilde
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2009-05-08 Batteriskoven
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2009-04-12 Vejlen, Taasinge
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2009-03-26 Trappebækken, Svendborg
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2009-04-09 Vidåen, Møllehus
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2009-05-10 Hvidkilde Sø
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2009-05-16 Gulstav
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2009-05-17 Fyns Hoved
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2009-05-19 Nyborg Station
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2009-05-22 Hindemaj
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2009-06-07 Fredmosen
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2009-04-10 Søgaard Skov
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2009-05-10 Åmosen, Ollerup
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2009-04-11 Svendborg
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2009-04-30 Christiansminde, Svendborg
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2009-04-20 Svendborg, Cristiansminde
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2009-02-07 Svendborg
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2009-01-01 Svendborg
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2009-01-15 Neergaardsmindeskoven, Thurø
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2009-02-04 Svanninge Bakker
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2009-01-12 Christiansminde, Svendborg
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2009-01-07 Gulstav
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2009-04-10 Tontofte Nakke
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2009-01-01 Svendborg
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2009-01-02 Bøjden Nor
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2009-01-02 Bøjden Nor
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2009-03-03 Svendborg
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2009-01-11 Agernæs
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2009-05-17 Åmosen, Ollerup
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2009-01-01 Svendborg
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2009-04-08 Hviding Engsø
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2009-05-10 Åmosen, Ollerup
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2009-04-27 Trappebækken, Svendborg
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2009-04-03 Gulstav
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2009-04-10 Tontofte Nakke
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2009-04-26 Hou Nordstrand
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2009-04-09 Frøslev Mose
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2009-04-10 Tontofte Nakke
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2009-01-11 Ejby Mølle, Odense
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2009-01-06 Christiansminde, Svendborg
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2009-01-02 Svendborg
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2009-01-04 Svendborg
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2009-04-18 Monnet
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2009-03-26 Trappebækken, Svendborg
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2009-03-13 Monnet
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2009-02-07 Monnet
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2009-04-15 Dovns Klint
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2009-02-11 Knudshoved, Fyn
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2009-01-04 Thurø Rev
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2009-01-02 Svendborg
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2009-01-11 Harritslev
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2009-02-07 Svendborg
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2009-01-02 Svendborg
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2009-05-22 Blåvand
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2009-01-02 Svendborg
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2009-01-03 Monnet
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2009-01-11 Agernæs
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2009-01-02 Bøjden Nor
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2009-02-03 Christiansminde, Svendborg
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2009-05-08 Ellekrattet
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2009-01-07 Gulstav
469 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2009-01-09 Sollerup
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2009-10-17 Falbækmarker, Skjern Enge
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2009-01-31 Torø
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2009-02-08 A 11 Varde
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2009-01-02 Bøjden Nor
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2009-06-05 Krejbjergvej 15 s for Nr. Snede
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2009-01-04 Thurø Rev
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer