Danish Year Species 2009

Danish Year Species 2009

Jimmy Skat Hansen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Jimmy Skat Hansens ticks

This is Jimmy Skat Hansens Danske Årsarter 2009

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2009-01-11 Vallø Camping Enge
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2009-01-18 Sprogø,
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2009-04-10 Ballum Sluse
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2009-01-01 Søholm, Stevns
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2009-01-01 Søholm, Stevns
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2009-01-01 Ølsemagle revle
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2009-01-01 Søholm, Stevns
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2009-01-01 Søholm, Stevns
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2009-01-01 Søholm, Stevns
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2009-01-01 Ølsemagle revle
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2009-10-16 Filsø
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2009-01-01 Ølsemagle revle
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2009-11-22 Roskilde Fjord
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2009-01-01 Ølsemagle revle
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2009-04-03 kronborg
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2009-01-25 Utterslev mose
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2009-01-04 Jyllinge Holme
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2009-01-01 Ølsemagle revle
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2009-01-01 Mosede Havn
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2009-01-01 Ølsemagle revle
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2009-01-01 Ølsemagle revle
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2009-04-17 Transmosen , Haslev
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2009-09-26 Røgbøllesø
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2009-01-01 Ølsemagle revle
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2009-03-07 Transmosen , Haslev
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2009-01-01 Mosede Havn
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2009-01-03 Nivå Bugt
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2009-03-21 Gedser Odde
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2009-01-01 Mosede Havn
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2009-01-04 Asserbo Strand
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2009-10-12 Blåvand Sydhukket
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2009-01-04 Asserbo Strand
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2009-01-04 Asserbo Strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2009-01-01 Mosede Havn
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2009-01-01 Mosede Havn
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2009-01-04 Jyllinge Holme
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2009-01-01 Mosede Havn
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2009-01-01 Mosede Havn
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2009-09-26 Søndersø Maribo Søerne
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2009-01-31 Borreby Mose
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
78 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2009-01-01 Stevns
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) møllekrogen
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2009-09-06 Ishøj
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2009-01-25 Utterslev mose
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2009-03-06 Gillelejre havn
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2009-01-01 Ølsemagle revle
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2009-01-04 Liselejre
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2009-01-01 Mosede Havn
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2009-01-24 Asserbo Strand
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2009-04-11 Skjern enge
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2009-01-17 Vejlby fed stran
100 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2009-03-21 Bøtø Nor
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2009-03-06 Rågelejre, Heartherhill
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2009-04-04 Hestbjerg, Gillelejre
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2009-03-07 Køge Sydstrand
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2009-04-12 Astrup Engsø
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2009-04-10 Lakolk Klitsø
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2009-04-09 Blåvand
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2009-01-01 Ølsemagle revle
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2009-04-09 Blåvand, Hukket
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2009-04-17 Nyord
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2009-04-12 Hvidbjerg Strand Blåvand
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2009-04-10 Rømø Dæmningen
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2009-04-09 Okker Bassin, Vest Stadil
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2009-08-09 Ølsemagle revle
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2009-04-09 Blåvand, Hukket
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2009-01-01 Ølsemagle revle
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2009-04-12 Hvidbjerg Strand Blåvand
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2009-10-16 Skjern enge
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Borreby mose
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2009-10-13 Skallingen
142 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2009-01-01 Staunings Ø( Sydspids )
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2009-08-09 Bøtø Nor
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2009-10-04 Blåvand
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2009-04-04 kronborg
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2009-04-04 kronborg
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2009-01-01 Ølsemagle revle
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2009-04-03 Gillelejre
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2009-04-09 Ballum Sluse
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2009-04-10 Lakolk Klitsø
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2009-02-14 Hirtshals Havn
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2009-10-03 Blåvand
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2009-04-11 Skjern enge
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2009-03-19 Holmesø , Brøndby
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2009-01-24 Hundested Havn
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2009-04-09 Hvide Sande Havn
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2009-02-04 Damhus Søen
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2009-01-10 Kongelundens Stranden
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2009-04-02 kronborg
186 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2009-08-09 Ølsemagle revle
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2009-03-19 Holmesø , Brøndby
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2009-04-09 Hvide Sande Havn
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2009-04-09 Blåvand, Hukket
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2009-09-16 Ølsemagle revle
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2009-08-09 Gedser
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2009-10-03 Blåvand
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2009-10-03 Blåvand
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2009-04-09 Blåvand, Hukket
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2009-08-27 Bøgeskov Havn
202 Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2009-11-02 Gedser Odde
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2009-01-04 Liselejre
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2009-01-24 Liselejre
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2009-10-03 Blåvand
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2009-10-03 Blåvand
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2009-10-03 Blåvand
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
225 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2009-04-09 Blåvand, Hukket
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2009-10-13 Esbjerg havn
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2009-01-01 Mosede Havn
231 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2009-04-11 Skjern enge
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2009-01-25 Utterslev mose
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2009-01-01 Ølsemagle revle
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2009-01-04 Holløse bredning
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Kammerslusen
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2009-04-03 kronborg
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
250 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2009-04-19 Hestbjerg, Gillelejre
251 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2009-10-09 Stevns
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2009-01-10 Kongelunden
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2009-01-25 Stampen, Mølleå
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2009-04-03 Hestbjerg Gillelejre
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2009-01-04 Jyllinge Holme
261 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Kammerslusen
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2009-01-11 Gjorslev Søholm Stevns
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2009-09-26 Stevns
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2009-01-04 Jyllinge Holme
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2009-01-01 Tryggevælde Å
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2009-04-12 Varde Området
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2009-04-11 Agger tange
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2009-04-12 Kongens Mose
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2009-01-10 Kongelunden
274 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
275 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2009-04-10 Arnum
277 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2009-01-04 Bagsværd
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2009-01-01 Ølsemagle revle
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2009-04-16 Værløse Golfklub
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2009-01-03 Nivå Bugt
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
285 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2009-04-19 Harager Skov
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2009-01-03 Raadvad-Strandmøllen
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2009-01-25 Raadvad
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2009-04-13 Varde Området
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2009-08-23 Gedser Odde
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2009-04-02 kronborg
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2009-09-19 Stigsnæs
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2009-01-14 Stevns Fort
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2009-01-11 Stevns Fort
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2009-01-04 Melby Overdrev
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2009-01-03 Raadvad-Strandmøllen
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Kongelunden
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2009-01-01 Stevns
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2009-02-04 Trylleskoven , Karlslunde
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2009-02-01 Kongelunden
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2009-01-01 Motorvej, Ishøj
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2009-10-13 Skallingen
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2009-01-03 Raadvad-Strandmøllen
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2009-04-10 Kogsbøl Mose
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
327 X Great Tit (Parus major)
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Grønjords Søen
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2009-01-03 Nivå Bugt
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2009-03-21 Gedser Odde
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2009-01-01 Staunings Ø( Sydspids )
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2009-02-14 Hirtshals Havn
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2009-04-10 Lakolk Klitsø
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2009-04-09 Vest Stadi fjord
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2009-04-10 Blåvand
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2009-04-17 Stege Slambassin
340 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2009-01-03 Nivå, møllevej
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2009-10-05 Blåvand
346 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2009-04-10 Kogsbøl Mose
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2009-04-02 Ishøj Strand Enge
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Gurre sø
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Langstrup Mose
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Møllekrogen
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Tryggevælde Ådal
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2009-04-12 Brøns Mølldam
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
376 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria)
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2009-04-13 Sneum engsø
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis)
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2009-01-03 Raadvad-Strandmøllen
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2009-01-01 Jersie Strand
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2009-01-25 Raadvad
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2009-01-25 Raadvad
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2009-02-01 Damhus Søen
392 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2009-02-21 Karresbækminde
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2009-04-04 Hestbjerg, Gillelejre
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2009-01-03 Nivå, møllevej
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2009-01-01 Søholm, Stevns
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2009-01-04 Stængehus
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2009-01-10 Kongelunden
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2009-03-06 Rågelejre, Heartherhill
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2009-01-01 Stevns
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2009-04-11 Ho Bugt Kjelst
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
414 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
418 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2009-04-19 Harager Skov
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Stenholts Vang Hillerød
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2009-03-07 Køge Havn
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2009-04-13 Kvelund Plantage
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2009-04-13 Grønningen, Blåvand
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2009-04-09 Blåvand Mosen
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2009-01-03 Raadvad-Strandmøllen
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2009-01-01 Stevns
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2009-03-19 Ishøj Strand Enge
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2009-04-10 Ballum Sluse
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2009-01-01 Mosede Havn
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2009-01-01 Mosede Havn
447 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2009-01-01 Bøgeskov havn
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2009-04-18 Ålebæk Strand
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2009-01-11 Vallø Camping Enge
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2009-01-01 Mosede Havn
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2009-01-01 Bøgeskov havn
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2009-04-03 kronborg
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2009-01-11 Mandehoved stevns
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2009-01-01 Staunings Ø( Sydspids )
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Stevns
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2009-01-01 Ølsemagle revle
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2009-01-01 Ølsemagle revle
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2009-03-19 Ishøj Strand Enge
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2009-01-03 Nivå Bugt
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2009-01-25 Stampen, Mølleå
468 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2009-01-04 Holløse bredning
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2009-01-10 Kongelunden
471 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2009-01-01 Stevns
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2009-04-02 kronborg
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2009-01-03 Nivå, møllevej
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2009-09-20 Røsnæs
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2009-01-01 Ølsemagle revle
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2009-01-11 Stevns
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2009-01-04 Jyllinge Holme
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2009-01-03 Nivå Bugt
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer