Danish Year Species 2007

Danish Year Species 2007

Jimmy Skat Hansen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Jimmy Skat Hansens ticks

This is Jimmy Skat Hansens Danske Årsarter 2007

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2007-02-09 Vest Stadi fjord
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2007-04-23 Blåvand
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2007-02-09 Agger tange
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2007-01-27 Naturskolen Søndersø
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2007-01-13 Ishøj Strand
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2007-01-13 Søndersø, Søholt
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2007-02-06 vejlerne Læsvig
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2007-01-27 Naturskolen Søndersø
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2007-01-13 Søndersø, Søholt
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2007-01-21 Soderup, hedehusene
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2007-01-08 Tågerup Roskilde Fjord
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2007-05-17 Årslev Engsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2007-01-08 Tågerup Roskilde Fjord
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2007-04-07 Kjelst, Ho bugt
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2007-01-17 Søndersø, Søholt
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2007-01-13 Vandhul Køge
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2007-01-08 Tågerup Roskilde Fjord
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2007-01-13 Ølsemagle Revle
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2007-01-13 Ølsemagle Revle
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2007-02-25 Søndersø
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2007-01-11 Damhus Søen
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2007-03-25 Nielstrup Sø
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2007-01-11 Damhus Søen
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2007-01-12 Gilbjerghoved
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2007-01-12 Gilbjerghoved
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2007-01-12 Gilbjerghoved
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2007-01-12 Gilbjerghoved
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2007-01-12 Gilbjerghoved
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2007-01-12 Gilbjerghoved
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2007-01-17 Hejrede sø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2007-01-08 Tågerup Roskilde Fjord
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2007-01-12 Gilbjerghoved
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2007-01-17 Søndersø
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2007-06-02 Råbjerg Plantage
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2007-05-12 Gødstrup Sø
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2007-04-27 Skallingen
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2007-01-17 Ellenæs Skov, Maribo
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2007-05-31 Grenen, Skagen
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2007-01-17 Røgbølle sø
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2007-06-02 Gårdbo Gård
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-15 Veddelen, Ulfshale, Møn
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2007-06-22 Tryggevælde Ådal
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2007-01-11 Damhus Søen
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2007-01-11 Dreved skov
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2007-03-04 Liselejre
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2007-01-13 Ølsemagle Revle
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2007-01-12 Gilbjerghoved
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2007-01-12 Gilbjerghoved
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2007-04-08 Blåvand
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2007-03-25 Gødstrup Sø
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2007-01-21 Eskilds Ø, Roskilde Fjord
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2007-05-23 Ulvedybet
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2007-01-17 Majbølle Nor
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2007-01-13 Søndersø, Søholt
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2007-01-17 Kalø Grå
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2007-04-23 Blåvand
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2007-02-25 Roneklint
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2007-04-06 Ribe Holme
111 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2007-04-25 Blåvand
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2007-04-21 Blåvand
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2007-01-08 Tågerup Roskilde Fjord
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2007-02-09 Agger tange
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2007-03-25 Borreby Mose
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2007-02-09 Thyborøn Havn
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2007-02-08 Hanstholm Roshage
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2007-04-06 Sneum Sluse
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2007-05-23 Østerkær
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2007-07-07 Ølsemagle Revle
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2007-05-17 Årslev Engsø
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2007-02-05 Hanstholm Roshage
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2007-01-13 Ølsemagle Revle
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2007-02-07 Hanstholm Roshage
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2007-05-21 Grenen, Skagen
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2007-01-24 Islev
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2007-02-10 Blåvand Mosen
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2007-06-01 Grenen, Skagen
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2007-01-28 Nivå Bugt
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2007-07-31 Gillelejre
147 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2007-04-22 Varde Å dal
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2007-04-15 Køge Ås
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2007-01-13 Køge Sydstrand
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2007-09-09 Ulfshale Nordstrand
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2007-04-29 Skagen
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2007-04-07 Kjelst, Ho Bugt
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2007-04-07 Værnengene
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2007-01-12 Gilbjerghoved
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2007-10-18 Blåvand
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2007-01-13 Rødby Havn
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2007-03-26 Holmesø , Brøndby
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2007-02-03 Hanstholm Havn
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2007-02-05 Hanstholm Havn
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2007-01-13 Køge Havn
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2007-02-03 Hanstholm Havn
186 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2007-07-28 Ølsemagle Revle
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2007-03-26 Holmesø , Brøndby
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2007-04-21 Blåvand
191 X * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) 2007-07-22 Blåvand
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2007-04-21 Blåvand
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2007-04-05 Blåvand
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2007-07-23 Blåvand
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2007-01-12 Gilbjerghoved
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2007-01-14 Kikhavn
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2007-04-21 Blåvand
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2007-09-08 Kikhavn
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2007-01-16 Gillelejre havn
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2007-01-12 Gilbjerghoved
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2007-01-12 Gilbjerghoved
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2007-01-12 Gilbjerghoved
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2007-09-16 Helsingør Havn
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2007-01-12 Gilbjerghoved
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2007-02-05 Hanstholm Roshage
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2007-05-18 Flagbakken , Skagen
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2007-04-30 Nordstrand, Skagen
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2007-10-17 Blåvand
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2007-01-12 Gilbjerghoved
218 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2007-09-16 Øresund, syd for helsingør
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2007-09-08 Kikhavn
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2007-09-15 Rågelejre
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2007-05-03 Flagbakken, Skagen
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2007-05-01 Skagen, Batterivej
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2007-01-12 Gilbjerghoved
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2007-01-12 Gilbjerghoved
231 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2007-04-07 Skjern Enge
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2007-02-06 vejlerne Læsvig
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2007-05-24 Batterivej Skagen
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2007-04-15 Køge Ås
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2007-05-23 Ulvedybet
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2007-04-16 Vallensbæk Sø
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2007-05-18 Flagbakken , Skagen
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2007-05-03 Batterivej, Skagen
250 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2007-05-02 Flagbakken, Skagen
251 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2007-05-03 Flagbakken, Skagen
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2007-05-04 Høstmark Skov
256 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2007-04-30 Skagen
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2007-02-06 Bygholm Vejlerne
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2007-01-17 Søndersø, Søholt
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2007-01-27 Søndersø, Søholt
261 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2007-04-26 Kammerslusen
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2007-02-25 Søndersø, Søholt
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2007-04-29 Grenen, Skagen
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2007-01-13 Søndersø, Søholt
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2007-01-07 Slangerup
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2007-04-22 Varde Området
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2007-05-04 Kongerslev
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2007-02-27 Kongelunden
274 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
275 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2007-02-11 Føvling
277 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2007-05-24 Batterivej Skagen
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2007-02-11 Kastrup Kystvejen
280 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2007-02-26 Raadvad
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2007-05-31 Grenen, Skagen
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2007-04-25 Blåvand
286 X * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 2007-10-13 Skagen, Batterivej
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2007-04-06 Dreved Skov
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2007-01-13 Søndersø, Søholt
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2007-04-06 Dreved Skov
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2007-04-06 Dreved Skov
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2007-02-09 Vest Stadi fjord
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2007-04-28 Grenen Skagen
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2007-01-16 Nivå
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2007-01-21 Eskilds Ø, Roskilde Fjord
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2007-05-19 Grenen, Skagen
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-15 Skallingen
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2007-10-13 Blåvand
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2007-05-30 Gyvelstien, Skagen
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2007-01-16 Nivå
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
314 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2007-01-16 Helsingør Havn
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2007-02-05 Nors sø Thy
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2007-01-13 Lellinge, Køge
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2007-01-17 Ellenæs Skov, Maribo
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2007-02-05 Klitmøller By
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2007-01-17 Hejrede sø
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2007-04-07 Filsø
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
327 X Great Tit (Parus major)
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Grønjordssøen, amager fælled
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2007-02-05 Vandet Sø Thy
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2007-04-23 Bordrup Plantage
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2007-01-21 Bløden, Risø
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2007-04-28 Hirtshals Havn
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2007-02-08 Agerø
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2007-04-15 Aborrebjerg, Møn
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2007-04-15 Busemarke Mose, Møn
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2007-04-15 Stege Slambassin
340 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2007-01-27 Søholt Maribo
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2007-05-04 Batteriskoven, Skagen
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2007-10-14 Blåvand
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2007-10-13 Blåvand
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2007-04-15 Aborrebjerg, Møn
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2007-04-01 klitholm Havn
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2007-06-24 Søndersø
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2007-05-02 Nordstrand, Skagen
360 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2007-05-31 Grenen, Skagen
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2007-06-24 Vallø Slotspark
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2007-04-26 Vilslev Enge
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2007-05-25 Batteriskoven Skagen
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2007-05-12 Gødstrup Sø
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2007-04-25 Blåvand
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2007-06-11 Hove Å, Sengeløse
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2007-06-22 Tryggevælde Ådal
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2007-04-24 Blåvand
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2007-05-13 Bødkermosen
376 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria)
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2007-04-22 Blåvand
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2007-05-01 Nordstrand Skagen
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2007-10-27 Blåvand
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2007-01-12 Gilbjerghoved
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2007-01-16 Nivå
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2007-01-16 Nivå
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2007-02-25 Hejrede sø
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2007-01-27 Søholt Maribo
392 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2007-04-15 Busemarke Mose, Møn
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-29 Universtetsparken, København
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2007-01-13 Holeby, Lolland
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2007-01-13 Holeby, Lolland
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2007-01-17 Naturskolen Søndersø
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2007-04-05 Ho Plantage
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2007-05-25 Batteriskoven Skagen
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2007-01-16 Nivå
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2007-04-07 Kjelst, Ho Bugt
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2007-05-13 Bødkermosen
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2007-05-06 Blåvand
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2007-04-29 Batteriskoven, Skagen
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2007-05-27 Butterstien, Skagen
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2007-02-08 Hanstholm Havn
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2007-04-23 Blåvand
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2007-04-26 Vilslev Enge
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2007-04-07 Blåvand
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2007-04-08 Fourfeldt, Esbjerg
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2007-02-26 Raadvad
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2007-01-13 Holeby, Lolland
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2007-01-27 Naturskolen Søndersø
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2007-04-15 Stege Slambassin
444 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2007-06-03 Grenen, Skagen
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2007-02-26 Nivå Bugt
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2007-02-25 Rødby Havn
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2007-10-14 Blåvand Mosen
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2007-01-16 Helsingør Havn
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2007-04-23 Blåvand
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2007-05-17 Egå Engsø
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2007-10-17 Grønningen, Blåvand
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2007-01-16 Helsingør Havn
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2007-01-17 Ellenæs Skov, Maribo
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2007-04-29 Skagen
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2007-01-17 Ellenæs Skov, Maribo
461 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-06 Agger tange, Færge leje
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2007-02-27 Espely 19 Rødovre
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2007-01-17 Søndersø, Søholt
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2007-02-08 Agerø
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2007-02-26 Rødovre
468 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2007-10-13 Blåvand
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2007-04-30 Skagen
471 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2007-01-16 Nivå
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2007-05-04 Poul Eg Camping, Skagen
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2007-01-16 Nivå
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2007-04-30 Nordstrand Skagen
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2007-01-16 Gillelejre havn
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2007-02-06 Arup Vejle
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2007-01-13 Rødby Havn
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2007-08-30 Gedser Odde
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2007-05-28 Grenen, Skagen
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2007-01-27 Søndersø, Søholt
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer