Danish Year Species 2007

Brian Maar Pedersen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Brian Maar Pedersens ticks

This is Brian Maar Pedersens Danske Årsarter 2007

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2007-02-26 Maglemose, Aastrup/Horbelev
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2007-06-12 Maglemose, Aastrup/Horbelev
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2007-01-01 Grønsund Færgebro, Falster
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2007-05-18 Gedser Odde
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2007-01-29 Søndersø, Maribo
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2007-01-19 Kalløgrå
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2007-01-17 Majbølle Nor
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2007-01-01 Grønsund Færgebro, Falster
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2007-01-23 Nyord
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2007-01-25 Søndersø, Maribo
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2007-01-01 Grønsund Færgebro, Falster
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2007-03-05 Maglemose, Aastrup/Horbelev
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2007-01-02 Maglemose, Aastrup/Horbelev
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2007-03-09 Branddammen v. Marielyst Højskole, Falster
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2007-01-15 Majbølle Nor
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2007-03-26 Bøtø Nor
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2007-01-17 Majbølle Nor
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2007-02-01 Kalløgrå
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2007-01-17 Majbølle Nor
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2007-01-01 Hesnæs Havn, Falster
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2007-01-23 Nyord
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2007-01-17 Majbølle Nor
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2007-03-16 Stege Jordbassiner
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2007-01-06 Stege Jordbassiner
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2007-04-03 Nielstrup Sø
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2007-01-01 Stubbekøbing Havn
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2007-01-06 Stege Jordbassiner
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2007-01-05 Store Abildvig, Korselitze Østerskov
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2007-12-04 Gedser Odde
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2007-01-23 Ålebæk Strand, Møn
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2007-01-16 Ålebæk Strand, Møn
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2007-01-05 Store Abildvig, Korselitze Østerskov
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2007-01-25 Søndersø, Maribo
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2007-01-05 Store Abildvig, Korselitze Østerskov
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2007-01-13 Hesnæs Havn, Falster
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2007-02-02 Søndersø Maribo, Naturskolen
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2007-05-15 Stege Jordbassiner
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2007-04-29 Bøtø Nor
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2007-01-01 Stubbekøbing Havn
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2007-03-12 Gedser Odde
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2007-01-01 Sortenshave, Falster
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2007-04-22 Horbelev, Falster
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2007-02-20 Barup Sø, Falster
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2007-05-22 Tryggevælde Ådal
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-16 Ulvshale/Vedelen, Møn
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2007-07-10 Tryggevælde Ådal
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2007-03-30 Nielstrup Sø
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2007-01-01 Hesnæs havn, Falster
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2007-03-25 Maglemose, Aastrup/Horbelev
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2007-01-15 Hesnæs Havn
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2007-03-15 Hejrede Sø
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2007-01-16 Stege Havn
95 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2007-03-30 Nielstrup Sø
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2007-02-16 Vester Kippinge Mader
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2007-01-17 Majbølle Nor
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2007-01-19 Kalløgrå
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2007-05-19 Busemarke Mose (M)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2007-01-23 Nyord
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2007-05-21 Kalløgrå
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2007-02-16 Vester Kippinge Mader
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2007-04-22 Kalløgrå
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2007-05-15 Nyord
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2007-01-23 Nyord
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2007-05-21 Kalløgrå
118 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2007-10-17 Blåvands Huk
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2007-08-21 Staunings Ø
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2007-04-28 Majbølle Nor, Lolland
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2007-07-13 Kalløgrå
127 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2007-10-17 Blåvands Huk
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2007-02-27 V. Kippinge Mader, Falster
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2007-02-02 Østmolen, Rødbyhavn
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2007-09-12 Staunings Ø
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2007-04-10 Hesnæs
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2007-05-30 Lidsø-Tjørnebjerg
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2007-04-09 Hesnæs, Falster
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2007-04-10 Hesnæs
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2007-02-19 Ølsemagle Revle
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2007-04-29 Bøtø Nor
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2007-04-22 Kalløgrå
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2007-04-12 Kalløgrå
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2007-01-01 Hesnæs Havn, Falster
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2007-08-16 Gedser Odde
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-28 Esbjerg Fiskerihavn
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2007-03-31 Stensø, Albertslund
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2007-01-01 Sortenshave, Falster
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2007-01-05 Store Abildvig, Korselitze Østerskov
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2007-01-01 Moseby, Falster
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2007-10-31 Gedser Odde
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2007-04-22 Fladet, Lolland
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2007-04-22 Gedser Odde
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2007-04-22 Gedser Odde
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2007-05-04 Gedser Odde
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2007-05-13 Røgbølle Sø
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2007-07-13 Kalløgrå
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2007-05-15 Søndersø, Maribo
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2007-05-26 Hejresøen, Amager
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2007-10-17 Blåvands Huk
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2007-07-30 Gedser
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2007-01-16 Stege Havn
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2007-10-10 Liseleje Strand
205 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2007-10-31 Gedser Odde
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2007-08-29 Gedser Odde
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2007-01-01 Grønsund Færgebro, Falster
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2007-02-20 Barup Sø, Falster
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2007-01-01 Stubbekøbing Havn
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2007-05-26 Klydesøen, Amager
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2007-04-29 Bøtø Nor
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2007-06-06 Borremosen
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2007-04-30 Kroghage, Gedser
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2007-08-07 Maglemose, Aastrup/Horbelev
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2007-03-26 Barup Sø
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2007-01-25 Maglemose, Aastrup/Horbelev
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2007-02-27 Orebjerg/Ålebæk Strand, Møn
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2007-05-12 Gedser Odde
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2007-02-27 Nyord
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2007-03-14 Store Rørmose, Korselitze Østerskov
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2007-01-02 Korselitze Østerskov
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2007-01-29 Maglemose, Aastrup/Horbelev
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2007-08-20 Fyrhaven Gedser
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2007-05-27 Listrup Lyng, Falster
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2007-01-05 Korselitze Østerskov
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2007-01-01 Nørre Taastrup, Falster
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2007-10-03 Gedser Odde
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2007-10-13 Hannenov Skov
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2007-09-07 Gedser Odde
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2007-01-18 Nivå
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2007-04-29 Bøtø Nor
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2007-05-28 Gedser Odde, Fyrhaven
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-17 Skallingen
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2007-04-12 Kalløgrå
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2007-01-04 Korselitze Østerskov
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2007-01-01 Maglemose, Aastrup/Horbelev
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2007-01-04 Karise
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2007-01-01 Maglemose, Aastrup/Horbelev
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2007-01-15 Gedser Agerland
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2007-01-01 Sortenshave, Falster
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2007-03-12 Gedser Odde
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2007-01-01 Sortenshave, Falster
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2007-03-25 St. Rørmose, Korselitze Østerskov
321 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2007-01-05 Korselitze Østerskov
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2007-01-02 Maglemose, Aastrup/Horbelev
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2007-01-01 Maglemose, Aastrup/Horbelev
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2007-10-19 Kroghage, Gedser
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2007-10-19 Gedser Odde
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2007-02-17 Maglemose, Aastrup/Horbelev
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2007-04-27 Nr. Taastrup Grusgrav, Falster
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2007-04-06 Barup Sø
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2007-04-29 Bøtø Nor
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2007-01-05 Korselitze Østerskov
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2007-06-01 Ulvshaleskoven
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2007-10-13 Hannenov Skov
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2007-12-11 Gedser Odde, Fyrhaven
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2007-04-26 Korselitze Østerskov
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2007-04-02 Listrup Lyng
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2007-04-30 Majbølle Nor, Lolland
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2007-06-25 Vallø Slotspark (S)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2007-04-28 Barup Sø, Falster
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2007-05-22 Tryggevælde Ådal
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2007-05-14 Fyrhaven, Gedser Odde
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2007-05-22 Hammerenge
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2007-05-23 Hammerenge
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2007-05-03 Nørresø, Maribo
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2007-04-26 Korselitze Østerskov
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2007-05-13 Røgbølle
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2007-04-26 Maglemose, Aastrup/Horbelev
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2007-04-24 Maglemose, Aastrup/Horbelev
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2007-03-12 Korselize Østerskov, Falster
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2007-01-05 Korselitze Østerskov
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2007-01-03 Maglemose, Aastrup/Horbelev
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2007-01-22 Korselitze Østerskov
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2007-01-12 Rørmosen, Bønnet Skov
388 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2007-03-12 Gedser Odde
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2007-01-01 Sortenshave, Falster
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-30 ZM, Universitetsparken
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2007-01-01 Sortsø Nor, Falster
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2007-01-01 Sortenshave, Falster
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2007-03-14 Korselitze Østerskov, Falster
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2007-03-12 Korselize Østerskov, Falster
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2007-05-20 Jydelejet
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2007-01-02 Maglemose, Aastrup/Horbelev
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2007-05-17 Gedser Odde, Fyrhaven
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2007-05-09 Maglemose, Aastrup/Horbelev
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2007-09-07 Fyrhaven, Gedser Odde
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2007-04-14 Maglemose, Aastrup/Horbelev
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2007-04-21 Jydelejet, Møn
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2007-04-30 Majbølle Nor, Lolland
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2007-10-17 Blåvand Mose
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2007-04-14 Hesnæs
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2007-01-08 Bangsebro Skov(Tingsted Å), Nyk. F.
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2007-01-23 Ålebæk, Møn
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2007-01-10 Maglemose, Aastrup/Horbelev
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2007-03-30 Maglemose, Aastrup/Horbelev
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2007-04-21 Jydelejet, Møn
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2007-10-04 Maglemose, Aastrup/Horbelev
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2007-03-12 Gedser Odde
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2007-03-12 Gedser Odde
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2007-05-04 Gedser Odde, Fyrhaven
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Gedser
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2007-01-03 Maglemose, Aastrup/Horbelev
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2007-01-22 Korselitze Østerskov
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2007-03-27 Korselitze Østerskov, Falster
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2007-01-25 Røgbølle Sø, Maribo
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2007-05-28 Gedser Odde, Fyrhaven
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2007-01-01 Sortenshave, Falster
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2007-10-31 Birkemose
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2007-03-01 Hesnæs Havn, Falster
462 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2007-10-19 Gedser Odde, Fyrhaven
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2007-10-13 Gedser Odde
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2007-08-20 Gedser Odde
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2007-01-10 Rørmosen, Bønnet Skov
469 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2007-01-05 Korselitze Østerskov
471 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2007-02-27 V. Kippinge Mader, Falster
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2007-06-01 Møns Fyr
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2007-01-05 Maglemose, Aastrup/Horbelev
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2007-03-12 Gedser Odde
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer