Danish Year Species 2007

Danish Year Species 2007

Gert Glisstrup Sørensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Gert Glisstrup Sørensens ticks

This is Gert Glisstrup Sørensens Danske Årsarter 2007

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2007-09-09 Sjerup
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2007-01-04 Vejle havn
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2007-01-30 Bøvling fjord
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2007-02-17 Ballum Enge
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) vejlerne
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2007-01-30 Vest-stadil fjord
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2007-01-05 Hastrupsø
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2007-02-17 Ballum Enge
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2007-10-07 Blåvands huk
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2007-02-17 Ballum Enge
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2007-01-05 Hastrupsø
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2007-01-06 Alrø
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2007-01-06 Alrø
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2007-03-31 Bjerlev hede
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2007-01-06 Alrø
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2007-06-08 Lovns bredning
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2007-04-01 solkær enge
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2007-03-14 Uldum kær
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2007-03-22 solkær enge
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2007-01-06 Alrø
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2007-01-04 Vejle havn
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2007-02-17 RømøDæmningen
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2007-01-30 Skjern enge
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2007-01-06 Nørrestrand
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2007-11-04 Egeå engsø
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2007-11-11 Stubbe Sø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2007-01-05 Hastrupsø
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2007-11-11 Egeå engsø
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2007-01-04 Vejle havn
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2007-01-30 Thorsminde
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2007-01-30 Thorsminde
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2007-01-04 Vejle havn
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2007-01-06 Nørrestrand
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2007-01-05 Hastrupsø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2007-01-06 Alrø
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Frederikshåb plantage
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2007-05-13 Thyregod
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2007-05-19 Silkeborg langsø
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2007-01-04 Vejle havn
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2007-01-06 Alrø
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2007-01-04 thyregod
78 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
79 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-16 Bække
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2007-01-04 thyregod
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2007-01-06 Nørrestrand
83 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2007-01-04 Vejle havn
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2007-01-04 Vejle havn
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) vejlerne
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2007-01-04 Vejle havn
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2007-01-04 Vejle havn
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2007-01-04 Vejle havn
96 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2007-04-20 hampen sø
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2007-01-06 Alrø
100 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2007-04-01 solkær enge
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2007-01-06 Nørrestrand
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2007-01-30 Bøvling fjord
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2007-08-06 Lovns bredning
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2007-04-28 høstmark skov
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2007-04-22 galtkær
111 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2007-04-22 galtkær
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2007-01-06 Alrø
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2007-09-08 Skagen
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2007-04-01 solkær enge
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2007-01-30 Thorsminde
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2007-02-17 Juvre enge Rømø
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) vejlerne
124 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2007-09-08 Skagen
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2007-05-20 galtkær
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2007-09-08 Skagen
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2007-01-06 Alrø
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2007-01-30 Thorsminde
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-08 Skagen
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2007-05-20 galtkær
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2007-03-14 Uldum kær
141 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2007-09-08 Skagen
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2007-01-24 Omme Å v/Farre
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2007-04-16 Hastrupsø
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2007-06-03 galtkær
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2007-01-04 Vejle havn
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2007-04-28 høstmark skov
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2007-08-06 Lovns bredning
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2007-04-28 høstmark skov
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2007-01-30 Thorsminde
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2007-01-04 Vejle havn
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2007-01-30 Thorsminde
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-29 Esbjerg havn
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2007-10-27 Rosenvold
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2007-01-04 Vejle havn
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2007-01-04 Vejle havn
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2007-01-30 Thorsminde
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2007-01-30 Thorsminde
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2007-01-04 Vejle havn
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2007-11-17 galtkær
183 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2007-03-22 solkær enge
186 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) vejlerne
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2007-06-05 Skagen
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) vejlerne
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2007-05-20 Hastrupsø
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2007-05-04 Besser rev
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2007-09-23 Rosenvold
199 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2007-09-08 Skagen
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2007-09-08 Skagen
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2007-01-14 Vejle havn
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2007-04-01 Stennerup hage
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2007-01-30 Thorsminde
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2007-11-11 Fornæs
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2007-01-30 Thorsminde
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2007-06-05 Skagen
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2007-11-03 Rosenvold
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2007-06-05 Skagen
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2007-09-09 Rosenvold
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
225 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2007-06-05 Skagen
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2007-01-04 Vejle havn
231 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2007-05-27 Skjern enge
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2007-01-06 Nørrestrand
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2007-01-04 Vejle havn
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 Great Egret (Ardea alba)
242 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2007-04-11 Hastrupsø
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2007-05-23 Thyregod
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
250 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
251 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2007-04-28 høstmark skov
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2007-01-04 thyregod
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2007-03-26 Hastrup skov
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2007-04-28 høstmark skov
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2007-01-06 Ørting
261 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
262 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2007-01-06 Lerdrup
264 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2007-04-01 solkær enge
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2007-01-24 Give
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2007-01-06 Alrø
269 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2007-05-27 Vest jylland
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2007-01-27 Engelsholm
274 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
275 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
276 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
277 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2007-11-11 Fornæs
280 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2007-01-05 Hastrupsø
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2007-06-10 Borris hede
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2007-01-05 Hastrup skov
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2007-01-19 Hastrup skov
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2007-01-05 Hastrup skov
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2007-01-06 Uldum
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2007-02-17 Rømø
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2007-04-28 høstmark skov
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2007-01-30 Skjern enge
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2007-05-27 Borris hede
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2007-03-25 Harrild hede
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2007-01-04 thyregod
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2007-01-04 thyregod
314 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2007-01-04 thyregod
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2007-01-06 Alrø
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2007-02-17 Ballum Enge
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2007-01-04 thyregod
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2007-01-19 Hastrup skov
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2007-01-13 Bække
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2007-01-13 Bække
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2007-01-13 Bække
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2007-01-04 thyregod
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2007-03-26 Hastrupsø
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2007-01-04 thyregod
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2007-01-04 thyregod
328 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2007-11-03 Rosenvold
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Frederikshåb plantage
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2007-01-06 Alrø
332 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Skjern enge
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2007-04-22 galtkær
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2007-04-20 Hastrupsø
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2007-04-22 galtkær
340 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2007-03-01 Hastrup skov
342 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2007-10-07 Kallemærsk hede
346 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2007-04-16 Hastrupsø
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2007-03-22 solkær enge
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) vejlerne
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2007-06-05 Skagen
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2007-05-19
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2007-05-27 Hastrupsø
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Uldum kær
371 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
372 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2007-04-11 Hastrupsø
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2007-05-15 Hastrupsø
376 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria)
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2007-05-11 Thyregod
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2007-05-18 Hastrupsø
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2007-01-05 Hastrup skov
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2007-01-05 Hastrup skov
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2007-01-05 Hastrup skov
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2007-01-05 Hastrup skov
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Rørbæk sø
392 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2007-01-06 Alrø
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2007-01-04 thyregod
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-02-11 universitetsparken
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2007-01-06 Alrø
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2007-01-06 Nørrestrand
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2007-03-23 Hastrupsø
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2007-01-06 Alrø
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2007-05-19 Silkeborg langsø
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2007-01-02 thyregod
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Uldum kær
414 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Brande
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2007-05-04 Besser
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2007-05-01 Hastrupsø
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2007-06-05 Skagen
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2007-04-01 Stennerup hage
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2007-01-06 Stryget - Bygholm
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2007-01-13 Bække
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2007-01-04 thyregod
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2007-03-20 thyregod
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2007-06-05 Skagen
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2007-01-06 Stryget - Bygholm
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2007-02-17 Juvre enge Rømø
447 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2007-01-06 Alrø
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2007-04-28 tofte sø
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2007-01-30 Thorsminde
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2007-01-04 thyregod
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2007-01-13 Bække
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2007-02-16 Hastrupsø
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2007-01-04 thyregod
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2007-01-04 thyregod
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2007-11-03 Rosenvold
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2007-04-01 Stennerup hage
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2007-02-24 thyregod
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2007-02-14 thyregod
468 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2007-01-27 Frederikshåb plantage
471 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2007-01-06 Nørrestrand
473 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2007-01-15 thyregod
475 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2007-02-17 Rømø
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2007-01-30 Ringkøbing
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2007-01-19 thyregod
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2007-10-20 Rømø
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2007-03-03 Grejs å v/ Fårup sø
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer