Danish Year Species 2007

Morten Heegaard


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Morten Heegaards ticks

This is Morten Heegaards Danske Årsarter 2007

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2007-06-04 Lille Vildmose
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2007-01-06 Søndersø, Lolland
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2007-06-03 Sylviastien, Grenen
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2007-01-01 Damhussøen
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2007-01-06 Søndersø, Lolland
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2007-01-01 Damhussøen
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2007-01-06 Pilet, Saksfjed Inddæmning, Lolland
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2007-01-06 Søndersø, Lolland
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2007-01-06 Søndersø, Lolland
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2007-01-01 Damhussøen
18 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2007-01-06 Søndersø, Lolland
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2007-07-21 Kammerslusen
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2007-01-06 Søndersø, Lolland
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2007-08-08 Borreby Mose
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2007-01-06 Søndersø, Lolland
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2007-01-06 Søndersø, Lolland
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2007-01-06 Søndersø, Lolland
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2007-01-01 Damhussøen
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2007-01-06 Søndersø, Lolland
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2007-01-06 Søndersø, Lolland
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2007-01-06 Søndersø, Lolland
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2007-01-01 Damhussøen
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2007-01-01 Damhussøen
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2007-01-06 Søndersø, Lolland
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2007-01-06 Saksfjed Inddæmning, Lolland
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2007-06-01 Sylviastien, Grenen
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2007-04-01 Øresund v. Kronborg
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2007-10-14 Grenen, Skagen
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2007-01-01 Damhussøen
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2007-01-01 Damhussøen
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2007-01-02 Schweizerdalssøen, Rødovre
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2007-01-06 Lundehøje Havn, Lolland
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2007-05-27 Hov Vig
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2007-05-05 Aborrebjerget
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2007-05-04 Vaserne
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2007-01-01 Damhussøen
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2007-01-06 Søndersø, Lolland
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2007-01-01 Grøndalslund
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2007-07-21 Grøngård, Tønder
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-14 Bække ved Vejen
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2007-01-01 Damhussøen
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2007-04-04 Hejresøen
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2007-06-09 Tyggevælde
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-15 Veddelen, Ulfshale, Møn
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2007-07-15 Veddelen, Ulfshale, Møn
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2007-01-01 Damhussøen
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2007-01-01 Damhussøen
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2007-03-24 Nivå Bugt
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2007-01-06 Rødby Havn
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2007-03-24 Nivå-søerne
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2007-01-01 Damhussøen
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2007-09-27 Tanghjørnet, Vestamager
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2007-07-22 Sneum Engsø
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2007-02-17 Jyllinge Havn
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2007-01-06 Majbølle Nor
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2007-01-06 Søndersø, Lolland
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2007-03-25 Saltholm
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2007-06-03 Sylviastien, Grenen
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2007-03-25 Saltholm
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2007-08-08 Køge Sydstrand
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2007-07-22 Rømø Sønderstrand
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2007-06-01 Sylviastien, Grenen
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2007-03-25 Saltholm
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2007-07-18 Præstø Fed
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2007-03-25 Saltholm
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2007-05-20 Saltholm
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2007-07-18 Præstø Fed
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2007-01-06 Søndersø, Lolland
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2007-07-18 Præstø Fed
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2007-07-18 Præstø Fed
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2007-06-02 Nordstrand, Grenen
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2007-03-25 Saltholm
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2007-01-06 Rødby Havn
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2007-07-18 Præstø Fed
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2007-04-04 Pinseskoven
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2007-10-14 Grenen, Skagen
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2007-06-01 Sylviastien, Grenen
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2007-03-25 Saltholm
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2007-05-14 houens Odde
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2007-06-09 Tyggevælde
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2007-02-17 Jyllinge Havn
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2007-05-05 Slambassinerne, Stege
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2007-06-04 Sylviastien, Grenen
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2007-05-05 Nyord
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2007-06-01 Sylviastien, Grenen
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2007-09-04 Gilleleje
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2007-01-01 Rødovre
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2007-01-06 Rødby Havn
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-28 Esbjerg Havn
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2007-01-01 Rødovre
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2007-01-01 Damhussøen
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2007-01-01 Rødovre
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2007-02-18 Damhussøen
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2007-03-06 Damhussøen ved Iskiosken
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2007-06-01 Sylviastien, Grenen
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2007-05-20 Saltholm
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2007-05-14 Houens Odde
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2007-05-20 Saltholm
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2007-05-17 Utterslev Mose
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2007-06-02 Sylviastien, Grenen
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2007-06-01 Sylviastien, Grenen
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2007-06-01 Sylviastien, Grenen
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2007-09-04 Gilleleje
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2007-06-01 Sylviastien, Grenen
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2007-06-02 Sylviastien, Grenen
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2007-06-01 Sylviastien, Grenen
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2007-06-01 Sylviastien, Grenen
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2007-06-01 Sylviastien, Grenen
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2007-06-01 Sylviastien, Grenen
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2007-11-10 Kikhavn
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2007-09-04 Gundsømagle
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2007-06-01 Sylviastien, Grenen
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2007-01-06 Søndersø, Lolland
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2007-08-05 Saltholm
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2007-04-04 Hejresøen
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2007-01-01 Damhussøen
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2007-05-05 Nyord
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Sylviastien, Grenen
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2007-05-04 Vaserne
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2007-06-04 Lille VIldmose
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2007-01-07 Grøndalslund
256 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2007-01-06 Søndersø, Lolland
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2007-01-06 Søndersø, Lolland
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2007-03-25 Kastrup Fiskerihavn
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2007-09-22 Mandehoved, Stevns
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2007-01-06 Søndersø, Lolland
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2007-06-04 Sylviastien, Grenen
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2007-01-06 Søndersø, Lolland
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2007-07-25 Livø
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2007-06-04 Kongerslev
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2007-04-04 Pinseskoven
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2007-10-16 Kammerslusen
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2007-06-04 Sylviastien, Grenen
284 X * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 2007-10-14 Reservatet ved champignonerne, Skagen
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2007-05-04 Vaserne
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2007-01-06 Søndersø, Lolland
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2007-10-27 Tisvilde Hegn
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2007-01-06 Søndersø, Lolland
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2007-05-20 Saltholm
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2007-05-05 Aborrebjerget
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2007-01-06 Majbølle Nor
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2007-03-25 Saltholm
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2007-05-05 Bødkermosen
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2007-10-27 Tisvilde Hegn
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2007-01-05 Grøndalslund Kirkegård
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2007-01-01 Grøndalslund
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2007-01-01 Damhussøen
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2007-01-02 Grøndalslund
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2007-01-14 Bække ved Vejen
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2007-01-02 Grøndalslund
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2007-03-12 Kirkemarken v. f. Haarby, Fyn
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2007-01-03 Grødalslund
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2007-01-14 Bække ved Vejen
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2007-10-14 Skagen
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2007-01-06 Søndersø, Lolland
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2007-07-21 Emmerlev Klev
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2007-01-01 Damhussøen
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2007-01-01 Grøndalslund
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2007-05-27 Hov Vig
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2007-10-13 Blåvand
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2007-02-17 Veddelev Havn
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2007-06-30 Kbh. Sydhavn
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2007-06-01 Sandormesporet, Grenen
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2007-05-05 Slambassinerne, Stege
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2007-04-14 Roskilde Havn
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2007-05-05 Stege
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2007-03-12 Skovkrogen v. Haarby, Fyn
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2007-05-25 Korshage
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2007-10-13 Blåvand
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2007-10-13 Blåvand
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2007-05-01 Kiosken ved Damhussøen
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2007-03-12 Skovkrogen v. Haarby, Fyn
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2007-05-25 Korshage
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2007-05-27 Nakke ved Hov Vig
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2007-06-24 Vallø Slotspark
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2007-05-05 Bødkermosen
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2007-05-27 Langesømosen, Korshage
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2007-05-20 Saltholm
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2007-05-20 Saltholm
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2007-05-28 Hammer Enge ved Hove Å
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2007-06-09 Tyggevælde
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2007-05-02 Fælledparken - inden Lyngby-massakren
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2007-05-04 Vaserne
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2007-04-21 Grøndalslund Kirkegård, Rødovre
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2007-05-05 Jydelejet
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2007-01-01 Grøndalslund
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2007-01-06 Søndersø, Lolland
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2007-01-06 Søndersø, Lolland
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2007-01-06 Søndersø, Lolland
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2007-01-01 Damhussøen
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2007-01-06 Søndersø, Lolland
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2007-10-13 Blåvand
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2007-01-01 Grøndalslund
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-02-03 Universitetsparken, Kbh.
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2007-01-03 Grødalslund
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2007-01-06 Søndersø, Lolland
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2007-01-01 Grøndalslund
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2007-01-14 Bække ved Vejen
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2007-05-05 Jydelejet
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2007-01-06 Søndersø, Lolland
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2007-07-21 Rudbøl Kog
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2007-05-05 Jydelejet
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2007-05-26 Dybsø, Rørvig
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2007-05-05 Ermelunde
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2007-05-05 Jydelejet
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2007-05-05 Nyord
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2007-10-16 Nedermosen, Blåvand (inkl. maurus)
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2007-05-05 Jydelejet
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2007-10-27 Rørvig, Kattegatsiden ved Dybsø
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2007-03-04 Raadvad
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2007-01-01 Grøndalslund
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2007-01-01 Grøndalslund
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2007-03-29 Amalievej 20, Frederiksberg
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2007-05-05 Slambassinerne, Stege
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2007-06-03 Sylviastien, Grenen
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2007-06-01 Sylviastien, Grenen
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2007-03-12 Kirkemarken v. f. Haarby, Fyn
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2007-01-14 Bække ved Vejen
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2007-06-01 Sylviastien, Grenen
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2007-11-04 Ølsemagle Revle
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2007-01-06 Rødby Havn
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2007-01-03 Grøndalsslund
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2007-02-24 Espely 19, Rødovre
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2007-01-14 Bække ved Vejen
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2007-01-14 Bække ved Vejen
457 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-06 Agger Tange Færgeleje
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2007-02-24 Espely 19, Rødovre
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2007-01-01 Grøndalslund
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2007-01-06 Saksfjed Inddæmning
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2007-05-05 Jydelejet
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2007-01-05 Grøndalslund
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2007-06-01 Sylviastien, Grenen
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2007-01-05 Grøndalslund
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2007-10-14 Skagen
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2007-06-03 Sylviastien, Grenen
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2007-01-08 Damhusengen
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2007-06-03 Sylviastien, Grenen
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2007-01-01 Grøndalslund
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2007-10-15 Mandø
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2007-10-14 Grenen, Skagen
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2007-05-05 Møn
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2007-01-06 Søndersø, Lolland
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2007-06-01 Sylviastien, Grenen
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2007-01-06 Majbølle Nor
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer