Danish Year Species 2007

Danish Year Species 2007

Silas Kristian Krag Olofson


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Silas Kristian Krag Olofsons ticks

This is Silas Kristian Krag Olofsons Danske Årsarter 2007

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2007-06-03 Nordjylland
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2007-01-14 Høgsbro plantage
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2007-02-04 Lolland
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2007-02-04 3 km sv for Maribo, Lolland
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2007-01-27 Frederiksværk
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2007-02-04 Lolland
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2007-03-26 Lund fjord
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2007-02-04 Lolland
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2007-02-04 Lolland
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2007-02-04 Lolland
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2007-01-14 Kammerslusen, Ribe
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2007-05-14 Favrholm
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2007-01-14 Kammerslusen, Ribe
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2007-03-26 Vilsted sø
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2007-03-26 Vilsted sø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2007-02-08 Peblingesøen
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2007-01-25 Stubben
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2007-01-14 Kammerslusen, Ribe
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2007-01-27 Frederiksværk
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2007-01-25 Stubben
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2007-03-26 Vilsted sø
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2007-01-21 Gilleleje havn
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2007-06-28 Gilleleje
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2007-01-14 Kammerslusen, Ribe
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2007-02-04 Rødbyhavn
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2007-01-21 Gilleleje havn
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2007-01-27 Frederiksværk
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2007-01-27 Frederiksværk
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2007-01-14 Storebælt
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2007-02-04 Søndersø, Lolland
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2007-06-03 Nordjylland
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2007-04-30 Hillerød
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2007-05-20 Holløse bredning
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2007-03-24 Gilbjerg hoved
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2007-06-23 Brogård Plantage
79 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-14 Bække
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2007-01-14 Bække
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2007-03-26 Kogleaks
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2007-05-14 Tryggevælde
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2007-06-30 Tryggevæld Ådal
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2007-01-28 Hillerød
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2007-02-04 Søholt, Lolland
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2007-01-29 Nivå
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2007-01-27 Frederiksværk
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2007-01-21 Gilleleje havn
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2007-06-23 Sneum Engsø
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2007-03-23 Sølager
100 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2007-03-26 Vejlerne
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2007-01-14 Kammerslusen, Ribe
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2007-01-14 Kammerslusen, Ribe
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2007-08-18 Ølsemagle revle
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2007-03-26 Hanstholm
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2007-05-04 Favrholm
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2007-06-23 Rømø
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2007-06-23 Sønderjylland
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2007-01-14 Kammerslusen, Ribe
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2007-08-18 Ølsemagle revle
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2007-03-26 Vejlerne
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2007-03-23 Sølager
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2007-05-04 f
124 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2007-05-14 Favrholm
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2007-06-23 Rømø
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2007-01-27 Frederiksværk
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2007-02-04 Rødbyhavn
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-03 Skagen
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2007-08-18 Ølsemagle revle
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2007-03-05 Stenholtvang
141 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2007-05-20 Holløse bredning
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2007-05-04 Favrholm
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2007-05-04 Favrholm
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2007-01-14 Kammerslusen, Ribe
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2007-05-14 Favrholm
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2007-06-23 Margrethe Kog
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2007-05-20 Holløse bredning
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Hanstholm
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2007-02-04 Rødbyhavn
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-28 Esberg Havn
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2007-01-27 Gilleleje havn
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2007-03-26 Hanstholm
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2007-06-03 Skagen
186 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2007-08-05 Dronningmølle Strand
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2007-05-15 Stubben
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2007-06-03 Skagen
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2007-04-29 Holte
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2007-06-03 Skagen
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2007-01-21 Gilleleje havn
199 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2007-06-04 Skagen
201 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2007-01-21 Gilleleje havn
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2007-06-28 Gilleleje
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2007-06-28 Gilleleje
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2007-01-14 Storebælt
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2007-01-29 Nivå
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2007-06-04 Skagen
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2007-09-03 Skagen
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2007-08-04 Nordstrand, Skagen
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
225 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2007-03-24 Gilbjerg hoved
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2007-09-03 Skagen
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
231 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2007-03-26 Vejlerne
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2007-03-26 Vejlerne
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2007-01-20 Hillerød
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 Great Egret (Ardea alba)
242 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2007-04-28 Gilbjerg hoved
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2007-05-27 Hillerød
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
250 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
251 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2007-01-04 Hillerød
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2007-05-07 Mellem Farum og Hillerød (of vej 16)
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2007-05-14 Favrholm
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2007-01-25 Stubben
261 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2007-06-23 Margrethe Kog
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
264 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2007-01-29 Universitetsparken. KBH
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Stubben
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
269 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2007-06-04 Kongerslev
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2007-01-29 Hillerød
274 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
275 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2007-06-23 Føvling
277 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2007-02-10 Frøstjernevej
279 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
280 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2007-06-04 Sylviastien, Skagen
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2007-03-05 Stenholtvang
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2007-01-21 Hillerød
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2007-03-05 Stenholtvang
292 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2007-01-14 Kammerslusen, Ribe
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2007-06-03 Skagen
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
302 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2007-06-03 Skagen
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2007-02-12 Nivå
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2007-01-27 Frederiksværk
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
314 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2007-03-26 Hanstholm
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2007-01-21 Hillerød
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2007-05-02 Gribskov
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2007-02-03 Indelukket, Hillerød
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2007-06-04 Uldum Kær
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2007-01-03 Hillerød
327 X Great Tit (Parus major)
328 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2007-03-26 Kogleaks
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2007-03-24 Gilbjerg hoved
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2007-02-27 Stubben
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2007-06-03 Hirtshals
333 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2007-04-30 Gilbjerg
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2007-04-18 Hillerød
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2007-04-30 Gilbjerg
340 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2007-02-03 Indelukket, Hillerød
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2007-04-28 Gilbjerg hoved
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
346 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2007-04-28 Gilbjerg hoved
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2007-04-23 Kagerup
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Frederiksborg Slots Indelukke
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2007-06-04 Uldum Kær
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2007-06-30 Vallø
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2007-05-15 Stubben
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2007-05-22 Hammerenge
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Gulbjerg
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2007-05-14 Tryggevælde
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2007-05-20 Hammerenge
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2007-06-30 Tryggevæld Ådal
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2007-04-28 Gilbjerg hoved
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2007-06-04 Uldum Kær
376 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria)
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2007-04-28 Gilbjerg hoved
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2007-05-15 Stubben
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2007-05-02 Gribskov
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2007-01-25 Stubben
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2007-01-21 Hillerød
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2007-02-03 Indelukket, Hillerød
391 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
392 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2007-01-14 Bække
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-29 Universitetsparken. KBH
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2007-03-24 Gilbjerg hoved
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2007-02-27 Stubben
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2007-06-23 Sønderjylland
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2007-01-25 Stubben
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2007-05-14 Tryggevælde
414 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2007-04-28 Gilbjerg hoved
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2007-01-25 Stubben
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2007-04-28 Gilbjerg hoved
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2007-04-28 Gribskov
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2007-05-15 Stubben
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2007-03-24 Gilbjerg hoved
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2007-05-15 Stubben
444 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2007-06-03 Sylviastien, Skagen
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2007-01-25 Stubben
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2007-03-23 Hundested havn
447 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2007-08-18 Ølsemagle revle
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2007-03-26 Hanstholm
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2007-04-28 Gilbjerg hoved
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2007-01-21 Gilleleje havn
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2007-01-24 Hillerød
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2007-01-21 Hillerød
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2007-03-01 Asserbo plantage
461 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-06 Agger Tange
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2007-02-24 Rødovre
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2007-02-27 Stubben
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2007-03-23 Hundested havn
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2007-02-27 Stubben
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2007-06-23 Draved Skov
468 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
471 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2007-03-24 Gilbjerg hoved
473 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2007-01-14 Bække
475 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2007-03-26 Vilsted sø
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2007-03-24 Gilbjerg hoved
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2007-06-03 Sylviastien, Skagen
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2007-03-01 Arresø
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer