Danish Year Species 2007

Danish Year Species 2007

Kurt Christensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Kurt Christensens ticks

This is Kurt Christensens Danske Årsarter 2007

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2007-05-03 Heatherhill
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2007-06-10 Langstrup Mose
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2007-01-01 Femø
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2007-01-01 Femø
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2007-01-01 Femø
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2007-01-14 Femø
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2007-01-01 Femø
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2007-01-14 Femø
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2007-01-12 Vestlolland
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2007-01-01 Femø
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2007-03-28 Gilbjerg
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2007-01-01 Femø
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2007-04-23 Faurholm Voldgrav
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2007-01-17 Langstrup
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2007-05-18 Ramsømagle
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2007-01-12 Søndersø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2007-01-13 Femø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2007-01-14 Femø
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2007-01-01 Femø
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2007-01-26 Faurholm
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2007-01-01 Femø
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2007-01-10 Esrom Sø
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2007-04-08 Nielstrup Sø
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2007-01-01 Femø
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2007-04-01 Eskildsø
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2007-01-01 Femø
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2007-01-15 Gilbjerg
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2007-01-15 Gilbjerg
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2007-02-03 Gilleleje
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2007-01-01 Femø
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2007-01-12 Hejrede Sø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2007-01-12 Maribo
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2007-01-01 Femø
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2007-05-18 Ramsømagle
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2007-05-03 Melby Overdrev
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2007-01-12 Lolland
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2007-03-27 Gilbjerg
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2007-01-03 Fredensborg
78 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2007-01-03 Fredensborg
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2007-05-03 Ellemosen
83 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2007-01-10 Esrom Sø
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2007-01-01 Femø
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2007-03-24 Hellebæk Avlsgaard
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2007-01-05 Nivå
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2007-01-01 Femø
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2007-01-05 Nivå
96 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2007-04-08 Nielstrup Sø
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2007-02-17 Nivå Tange
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2007-05-24 Klydesøen
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2007-04-01 Selsø
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2007-01-01 Femø
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2007-01-13 Femø
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2007-03-03 Femø
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2007-04-09 Faurholm
111 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2007-04-25 Gilbjerg
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2007-04-01 Eskildsø
118 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
119 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
122 Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2007-05-03 Ellemosen
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2007-05-24 Klydesøen
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2007-05-10 Faurholm Voldgrav
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 Sanderling (Calidris alba)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2007-05-10 Faurholm Voldgrav
132 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2007-01-26 Maltemose, Store Dyrehave
141 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2007-01-05 Nivå
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2007-04-25 Gilbjerg
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2007-01-05 Nivå
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2007-04-25 Gilbjerg
155 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2007-05-18 Ramsømagle
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2007-02-03 Gilleleje
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2007-01-01 Femø
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2007-05-19 Tissø
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2007-01-01 Femø
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2007-01-01 Femø
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2007-01-27 Gilleleje Havn
180 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2007-01-01 Femø
182 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
186 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2007-04-25 Gilbjerg
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2007-05-19 Tissø
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2007-04-25 Gilbjerg
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2007-04-03 Gilbjerg
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2007-05-18 Ramsømagle
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2007-01-25 Gilleleje Havn
199 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
201 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2007-01-15 Gilleleje Havn
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2007-01-15 Gilbjerg
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2007-01-15 Gilbjerg
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2007-02-03 Gilleleje
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2007-01-15 Gilbjerg
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2007-01-15 Gilbjerg
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2007-02-03 Gilleleje
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2007-04-05 Gundsømagle Sø
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2007-01-15 Gilbjerg
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2007-01-10 Esrum Sø
231 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
232 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2007-04-18 Gurre Sø
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2007-01-01 Femø
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 Great Egret (Ardea alba)
242 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2007-04-25 Gilbjerg
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2007-05-14 Grib Skov
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
250 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
251 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2007-01-01 Femø
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2007-01-26 Grønholt Hegn
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2007-01-13 Femø
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2007-01-03 Langstrup Mose
261 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2007-06-01 Lejre
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2007-03-09 Hellebæk
264 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2007-01-14 Femø
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2007-01-03 Langstrup Mose
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2007-01-03 Fredensborg
269 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
272 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2007-01-25 Tokkekøb Hegn
274 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
275 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
276 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
277 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2007-01-20 Stenholt Indelukke
279 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
280 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2007-02-09 Nivå Havn
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2007-04-25 Gilbjerg
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2007-03-20 Stenholt Indelukke
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2007-01-03 Fredensborg
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2007-01-25 Tokkekøb Hegn
292 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2007-01-01 Femø
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2007-04-25 Gilbjerg
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2007-05-01 Hellebæk
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2007-01-17 Nivå
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2007-04-24 Hellebæk
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2007-05-14 Grib Skov
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2007-01-17 Knorrenborg vang
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2007-01-10 Gl. Grønholt
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2007-01-03 Fredensborg
314 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2007-01-03 Fredensborg
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2007-01-03 Fredensborg
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2007-01-13 Femø
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2007-01-01 Femø
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2007-01-03 Fredensborg slotspark
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2007-01-13 Femø
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2007-01-03 Fredensborg
323 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2007-01-03 Fredensborg
325 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2007-01-01 Femø
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2007-01-01 Femø
328 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2007-05-24 Klydesøen
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2007-03-27 Gilbjerg
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2007-01-01 Femø
332 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
333 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2007-04-25 Gilbjerg
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2007-04-23 Stenholt Møllekrog
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2007-04-23 Faurholm Voldgrav
340 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2007-05-03 Gilbjerg
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2007-01-15 Fredensborg
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2007-05-03 Gilbjerg
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
346 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2007-04-18 Gurre Vang
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2007-03-14 Bro over Usserød å ved Sjælsølund
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2007-06-11 Frb. Slotspark
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2007-05-21 Holløse Bredning
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2007-05-18 Ramsømagle
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2007-05-03 Ellemosen
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2007-05-21 Holløse Bredning
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2007-05-24 Tostholmvej
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2007-05-03 Gilbjerg
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2007-05-24 Tostholmvej
372 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2007-04-23 Stenholt Møllekrog
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2007-05-11 Langstrup Mose
376 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria)
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2007-04-24 Hellebæk
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2007-04-29 Femø
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2007-01-10 Gl.Grønholt
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2007-01-01 Femø
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2007-01-03 Fredensborg
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2007-01-10 Gl. Grønholt
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2007-04-24 Hellebæk
392 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2007-01-13 Femø
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2007-04-25 Gilbjerg
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2007-01-01 Femø
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-29 Universitetsparken
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2007-01-01 Femø
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2007-01-01 Femø
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2007-03-03 Femø
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2007-03-27 Gilberg
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2007-06-07 Dronningens Bøge, Grib skov
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2007-01-03 Fredensborg
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2007-05-11 Langstrup Mose
414 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2007-05-03 Gilbjerg
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2007-04-26 Hillerød Slotsgade 28
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2007-04-25 Gilbjerg
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2007-05-03 Gilbjerg
425 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2007-04-24 Hellebæk
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2007-01-28 Esrom Møllegård
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2007-01-03 Fredensborg
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2007-01-03 Fredensborg
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2007-01-14 Femø
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2007-04-24 Hellebæk
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2007-01-17 Nivå Rensningsanlæg
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2007-03-13 Sørup ved Fredensborg
447 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2007-01-13 Femø
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2007-04-25 Gilbjerg
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2007-01-15 Gilleleje Havn
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2007-01-03 Fredensborg
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2007-01-03 fredensborg
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2007-01-10 Gl. Grønholt Vang
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2007-01-03 Fredensborg
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2007-01-03 Fredensborg
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2007-03-28 Gilbjerg
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2007-03-03 Femø
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2007-01-27 Gilleleje Havn
467 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
468 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
471 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2007-01-10 Endrup
473 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2007-01-10 Fredensborg
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2007-03-15 Hellebæk Avlsgaard
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2007-01-25 Gilleleje Havn
477 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2007-01-13 Femø
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2007-03-03 Femø
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer