DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Anders Wiig Nielsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
431 2021-09-05 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Grå Fyr, Skagen
430 2021-07-05 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Magrethekog
429 2021-06-26 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) Grenen, Skagen
428 2021-06-05 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Albæk Fælled, Skjern Enge
2020
427 2020-11-17 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) Hønen, Fanø
426 2020-11-08 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Bredfjed, Lolland
425 2020-11-02 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Sorthat Odde, Bornholm
424 2020-10-27 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) Heatherhill, Sjælland
423 2020-06-17 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
422 2020-06-11 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Surender by/agerland (Syddjurs)
421 2020-05-27 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) Ellekrattet, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
420 2020-04-16 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Ullemarke (Vordingborg)
2019
419 2019-11-10 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) Gentofte Sø
418 2019-10-19 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) Tipmosen, Blåvand
417 2019-10-15 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Mosen, Blåvand
416 2019-07-12 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Russerbakkevej, Tornby
415 2019-06-06 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) Sneum Engsø
2018
414 2018-10-14 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Mandø Bydige
413 2018-08-14 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Grenen
412 2018-05-12 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tversted Søerne, Tversted Plantage, NJ
411 2018-04-28 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) Hvidefyrvej, Skagen
2017
410 2017-11-25 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Saksfjed
409 2017-10-31 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) Gedser Fyrhave
408 2017-09-24 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Ballum Forland
407 2017-08-18 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Værneengene
406 2017-06-05 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) Rødbyhavn
2016
405 2016-10-29 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) Børstup Hage
404 2016-10-19 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje Havn
403 2016-10-15 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Stubben, København
402 2016-10-13 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) Hønen, Fanø
401 2016-07-27 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Trolliusvej/Bøtø Nor
400 2016-06-21 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Bøtø Nor, nordtårn
399 2016-05-31 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) Christiansø
2015
398 2015-11-09 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) Værnengene
397 2015-06-04 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda) Grenen, gl.strandeng
396 2015-05-21 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Ølundgaard Inddæmningen
395 2015-05-14 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Tjæreborg Grusgrav
394 2015-02-08 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Alleshavebugten og 28.4.2008 Hulsig Hede
2014
393 2014-09-26 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Nyeng/Ho golfbane
392 2014-09-13 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Maglemosen, Vedbæk
391 2014-07-18 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Skagen og Hirtshals
390 2014-06-01 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Gl. Hviding Engsø
2013
389 2013-12-22 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Lunden, Gram
388 2013-10-20 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Blåvand, Vesterled
387 2013-09-29 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Urlev Enge, Hedensted
386 2013-08-04 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Slamrebjerg, Bornholm
385 2013-06-05 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Blåvandshuk
384 2013-05-27 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Busemarke Mose, Møn
383 2013-04-21 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Lidsø, Lolland
382 2013-04-17 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Bøjden Nor
381 2013-01-24 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvand, Sydhukket
2012
380 2012-12-02 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Skagen Klitplantage, 34,7 km sten/Den Grå Telemast
379 2012-11-25 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Sandormesporet, Grenen
378 2012-11-23 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Gilbjergstenen, Gilbjerghoved
377 2012-11-05 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø
376 2012-10-28 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus) Brillerne, Christiansø
375 2012-10-20 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Ballum Enge (ved Kresten Koldsvej)
374 2012-09-15 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Gedser Fyrhave
373 2012-05-31 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Vestamager, Sydmøllevej
372 2012-05-20 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) Verdens Ende, Skagen
371 2012-05-01 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Grenen, Skagen
370 2012-04-28 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Frederikskog, Højer
2011
369 2011-11-30 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Strandby Havn
368 2011-11-11 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals, Vesthavnen
367 2011-11-02 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Thorsminde Havn
366 2011-10-20 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø, Bydiget
365 2011-09-21 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Ved Thissingvej, sydlige Mors
364 2011-09-10 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Bolund (Roskilde)
363 2011-09-08 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Mærsk Vase, Hvidbjerg - Blåvand
362 2011-08-20 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) Blåvand, ved fyret
361 2011-07-05 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Lundemosen, Langeland
360 2011-07-01 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Ny Høstemarksvej, Lille Vildmose
359 2011-06-02 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Agger Tange
358 2011-05-23 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Nordre Klapper, Vestamager
357 2011-05-21 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Bøtø, Falster
356 2011-04-20 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Blåvand, ved Vesterled
355 2011-04-20 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae) Blåvands Huk (Varde)
2010
354 2010-12-29 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Sorthat Odde, Bornholm
353 2010-11-06 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Slipshavn Skov (inkl. golfbanen) (Nyborg)
352 2010-11-01 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Korshage, Rørvig
351 2010-10-21 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Landsende, Rømø
350 2010-10-09 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Lejodde (Slagelse)
349 2010-10-09 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Vesterhave, Gedser
348 2010-08-19 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Gadeby/Ølene, Bornholm
347 2010-07-05 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
346 2010-07-01 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Saltbæk Vig
345 2010-06-15 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Hejresøen, Amager
344 2010-04-13 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Råmosen (Ballerup)
343 2010-02-28 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde Havn
342 2010-02-17 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Brabrand Sø, øst.
2009
341 2009-10-13 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand
340 2009-07-25 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Blåvandshuk
339 2009-06-09 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Hylteholme, Avnø, Vordingborg
338 2009-06-05 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Nørre Snede, Krejbjergvej
337 2009-05-14 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Ishøj Strand
336 2009-05-05 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Skelby ved Susåen
335 2009-04-11 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Agger Tange
2008
334 2008-12-17 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Kattegat ud for Melby Overdrev
333 2008-11-08 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Stevns Fyrhave
332 2008-10-17 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) Grønningen, Blåvand
331 2008-10-16 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Koldby ved Hjerpsted
330 2008-10-11 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Hønen, Sønderho, Fanø
329 2008-09-30 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Ulvedybet
328 2008-09-26 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Hellebæk, ved Avlsgården
327 2008-07-15 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Als, ved Lebel
326 2008-07-15 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Staunings Ø
325 2008-07-09 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Feddet
324 2008-06-08 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Bødkermosen (Vordingborg)
323 2008-06-08 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Møn
322 2008-05-30 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav Mose
321 2008-05-25 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Feddet
320 2008-05-24 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Brennerpasset, Skagen
319 2008-05-23 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Blåvand
318 2008-05-20 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Hestefoldene, skod-centret, Skagen
317 2008-04-23 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Frederiksberg, Carlsberggrunden/Rahbeksgade
2007
316 2007-12-30 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Reersø Havn
315 2007-12-28 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Sønderho
314 2007-12-28 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg Havn
313 2007-11-04 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
312 2007-10-19 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Ellekrattet
311 2007-10-16 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Blåvand, mosen
310 2007-10-16 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
309 2007-09-29 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
308 2007-09-20 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Helsingør, ved Marinaen
307 2007-09-15 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Børstrup Hage
306 2007-08-07 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Agger Tange
305 2007-08-05 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Strandeng ved Parcelgård, Roskilde
304 2007-06-24 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Vallø Slotspark
303 2007-05-18 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Grenen
302 2007-05-15 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Grenen
301 2007-05-15 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Okkerdammene
300 2007-05-14 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Skagens Rev (Frederikshavn)
299 2007-05-14 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Præstesø (Råbjerg Sø) (Frederikshavn)
298 2007-05-13 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
297 2007-05-07 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Rørmosen-Engareal - Sct. Hans (Roskilde)
296 2007-05-06 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Ramsømagle Sø (Brordrup Mose) (Roskilde)
295 2007-04-22 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Vaserne (Rudersdal)
294 2007-04-17 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Ramsømagle Sø (Brordrup Mose) (Roskilde)
293 2007-04-14 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
292 2007-03-24 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Hunsbjerggård, Thy
291 2007-01-28 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Bursø ved Maribo
290 2007-01-26 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken, Kbh.
289 2007-01-20 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Bække (Vejen) (Vejen)
288 2007-01-07 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Roskilde Vest (Roskilde)
287 2007-01-07 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Roskilde Vest (Roskilde)
2006
286 2006-12-28 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn, ved Nakskov
285 2006-10-29 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Gilleleje Havn (Gribskov)
284 2006-10-28 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Kronborg
283 2006-10-16 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) Mandø, fyrrekrattet
282 2006-10-14 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Rørvig, Korshage
281 2006-10-08 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Børstrup Hage
280 2006-09-30 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Stubben
279 2006-09-10 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Lejsø (Slagelse)
278 2006-09-10 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Lejsø (Slagelse)
277 2006-09-09 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Trekroner, Roskilde (Roskilde)
276 2006-09-09 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Bøgeskov Havn (Stevns)
275 2006-09-09 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Strøby Ladeplads og Jernen (Stevns)
274 2006-09-09 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Strøby Ladeplads og Jernen (Stevns)
273 2006-09-05 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Børstrup Hage
272 2006-09-02 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Feddet (Faxe)
271 2006-08-26 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Køge Strandskov (Køge)
270 2006-08-26 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Køge Strandskov (Køge)
269 2006-08-23 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Stevns, ved Gjorslev
268 2006-08-05 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Pøl, Als
267 2006-08-05 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) Ræhr Grusgrav, Thy
266 2006-08-01 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Sneum Engsø
265 2006-07-22 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Skibsholme, ved Århus
264 2006-06-10 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) (Roskilde Kommune) Må ikke benyttes! (Roskilde)
263 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
262 2006-05-23 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Grenen
261 2006-05-14 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Feddet
260 2006-05-07 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Lidsø
259 2006-05-05 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Grenen
258 2006-05-01 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Grenen
257 2006-04-24 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Sevedø, ved Sevedø Fed
256 2006-04-21 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Kastrup (Tårnby) (Tårnby)
255 2006-04-21 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Kastrup (Tårnby) (Tårnby)
254 2006-04-18 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Munkeruphave
253 2006-04-16 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Grenen
252 2006-04-01 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Bøtø
251 2006-03-19 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Blåvandshuk
250 2006-03-19 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvandshuk
249 2006-03-12 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Kysten ved Sandflugtsplantagen (Odsherred)
248 2006-03-11 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Frederiksdal Storskov
247 2006-03-05 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Bjergsted Kommune (Kalundborg)
246 2006-03-03 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Tårnby Kommune (Tårnby)
245 2006-02-28 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Nærum Gadekær
244 2006-02-26 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Tømmerup, Kalundborg
243 2006-02-12 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
242 2006-02-12 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Pumpehuset, Nykøbing Falster
241 2006-02-05 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Tissø Roklub (Kalundborg)
240 2006-01-20 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække
239 2006-01-15 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Hornbæk Havn (Helsingør)
238 2006-01-15 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Gribskov, seksvejskrydset
237 2006-01-08 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Asserbo Plantage (Halsnæs)
236 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Staunings Ø
235 2006-01-01 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
2005
234 2005-12-31 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Nordskovsengene (Frederikssund)
233 2005-12-31 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Nordskovsengene (Frederikssund)
232 2005-12-31 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Nordskovsengene (Frederikssund)
231 2005-12-30 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Korsør Havn (Slagelse)
230 2005-12-30 Little Auk (Alle alle) Halsskov Odde (Slagelse)
229 2005-12-30 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Halsskov Odde (Slagelse)
228 2005-12-18 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Tissø, Enge i syd (Kalundborg)
227 2005-12-10 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Nyord, ved Møn
226 2005-11-20 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) (Lejre Kommune) Må ikke benyttes (Lejre)
225 2005-11-16 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Børstrup Hage
224 2005-10-23 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
223 2005-10-23 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
222 2005-10-23 Razorbill (Alca torda) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
221 2005-10-23 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
220 2005-10-23 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
219 2005-10-23 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
218 2005-10-23 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
217 2005-10-18 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Stenbjerg, Thy
216 2005-10-08 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Espe Skov ved Skælskør (Slagelse)
215 2005-10-08 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Espe Skov ved Skælskør (Slagelse)
214 2005-10-01 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Skansen, Hundested
213 2005-09-18 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
212 2005-09-03 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Selsø Sø området (Frederikssund)
211 2005-09-03 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Saltholm
210 2005-09-03 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Selsø, Hornsherred
209 2005-08-23 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Klydesøen
208 2005-08-12 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
207 2005-08-10 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Ølsemagle Revle
206 2005-08-06 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Flasken incl. enge (Kalundborg)
205 2005-08-06 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Flasken incl. enge (Kalundborg)
204 2005-08-04 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Ballum Forland (Tønder)
203 2005-08-04 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Ballum Forland (Tønder)
202 2005-08-01 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Skjern Enge
201 2005-07-09 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Højer Vade
200 2005-06-26 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Ramsøen, mellem Ramsø Søgård og Ramsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
199 2005-06-20 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Ramsøen, mellem Ramsø Søgård og Ramsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
198 2005-06-11 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Holmesø (Brøndby)
197 2005-05-30 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Sneum Forland (Ovret) (Esbjerg)
196 2005-05-30 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Sneum Forland
195 2005-05-22 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Kongemose, Store Åmose (Sorø)
194 2005-05-22 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Kongemose, Store Åmose (Sorø)
193 2005-05-19 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
192 2005-05-19 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
191 2005-05-18 Common Swift (Apus apus) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
190 2005-05-16 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Nedermosen
189 2005-05-13 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Store Kattinge Sø (Roskilde)
188 2005-05-13 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Valsølille Sø (Ringsted)
187 2005-05-11 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
186 2005-05-06 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Grenen
185 2005-05-04 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Feddet Camping
184 2005-05-02 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Sydhavnstippen (København)
183 2005-05-02 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Sydhavnstippen (København)
182 2005-05-02 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Sydhavnstippen (København)
181 2005-05-02 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Sydhavnstippen (København)
180 2005-05-01 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Høvblege
179 2005-04-30 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Mandemarke bakker/Høvblege (Vordingborg)
178 2005-04-30 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Jydelejet (Vordingborg)
177 2005-04-30 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Jydelejet (Vordingborg)
176 2005-04-30 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Jydelejet (Vordingborg)
175 2005-04-30 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Jydelejet (Vordingborg)
174 2005-04-30 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Jydelejet og Høvblege, Møn
173 2005-04-27 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
172 2005-04-27 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
171 2005-04-27 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
170 2005-04-23 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Mandø (Esbjerg)
169 2005-04-21 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
168 2005-04-20 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Ramsømagle Sø (Brordrup Mose) (Roskilde)
167 2005-04-20 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Ramsømagle Sø (Brordrup Mose) (Roskilde)
166 2005-04-19 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
165 2005-04-19 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
164 2005-04-17 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
163 2005-04-12 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Kattinge Vig (Roskilde)
162 2005-04-12 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Kattinge Vig (Roskilde)
161 2005-04-12 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Lille Kattinge Sø (Roskilde)
160 2005-04-10 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Hejrede Sø (Guldborgsund)
159 2005-04-10 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Gedser Agerland (Guldborgsund)
158 2005-04-10 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Hejrede Sø (Guldborgsund)
157 2005-04-10 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Hejrede Sø (Guldborgsund)
156 2005-04-07 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Ramsømagle Sø (Brordrup Mose) (Roskilde)
155 2005-04-07 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Ramsømagle Sø (Brordrup Mose) (Roskilde)
154 2005-04-07 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Ramsømagle Sø (Brordrup Mose) (Roskilde)
153 2005-04-07 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Ramsømagle Sø (Brordrup Mose) (Roskilde)
152 2005-04-07 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Ramsømagle Sø (Brordrup Mose) (Roskilde)
151 2005-04-07 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Ramsømagle Sø (Brordrup Mose) (Roskilde)
150 2005-04-07 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Ramsømagle Sø (Brordrup Mose) (Roskilde)
149 2005-04-07 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Ramsømagle Sø (Brordrup Mose) (Roskilde)
148 2005-04-07 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Ramsømagle Sø (Brordrup Mose) (Roskilde)
147 2005-04-07 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Ramsømagle Sø (Brordrup Mose) (Roskilde)
146 2005-03-28 Common Crane (Grus grus) (Roskilde Kommune) Må ikke benyttes! (Roskilde)
145 2005-03-28 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) (Roskilde Kommune) Må ikke benyttes! (Roskilde)
144 2005-03-28 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) (Roskilde Kommune) Må ikke benyttes! (Roskilde)
143 2005-03-27 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Grenen og Nordstrand (Frederikshavn)
142 2005-03-27 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Selsø, Hornsherred
141 2005-03-03 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) (Roskilde Kommune) Må ikke benyttes! (Roskilde)
140 2005-03-03 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) (Roskilde Kommune) Må ikke benyttes! (Roskilde)
139 2005-03-03 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) (Roskilde Kommune) Må ikke benyttes! (Roskilde)
138 2005-02-27 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
137 2005-02-20 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Skælskør Yderfjord (Slagelse)
136 2005-02-19 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Sanddobberne (Odsherred)
135 2005-02-16 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Bue Sø (Lejre)
134 2005-02-15 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Tisvilde Hegn-Asserbo Plantage (Gribskov)
133 2005-02-14 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) (Roskilde Kommune) Må ikke benyttes! (Roskilde)
132 2005-02-03 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Tempelkrog (Lejre)
131 2005-02-03 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Tissø, Enge i syd (Kalundborg)
130 2005-02-02 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Bue Sø (Lejre)
129 2005-02-02 Common Gull (Larus canus) Bue Sø (Lejre)
128 2005-02-02 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Bue Sø (Lejre)
127 2005-02-02 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Bue Sø (Lejre)
126 2005-02-02 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Bue Sø (Lejre)
125 2005-02-02 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Bue Sø (Lejre)
124 2005-02-02 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Bue Sø (Lejre)
123 2005-02-02 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Bue Sø (Lejre)
122 2005-02-01 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Store Kattinge Sø (Roskilde)
121 2005-02-01 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Store Kattinge Sø (Roskilde)
120 2005-02-01 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Store Kattinge Sø (Roskilde)
119 2005-02-01 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Store Kattinge Sø (Roskilde)
118 2005-01-23 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Holmegårds Mose EF-lok. 91 (Næstved)
117 2005-01-23 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Holmegårds Mose EF-lok. 91 (Næstved)
116 2005-01-23 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Holmegårds Mose EF-lok. 91 (Næstved)
115 2005-01-23 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Holmegårds Mose EF-lok. 91 (Næstved)
2004
114 2004-12-31 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
113 2004-12-13 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) (Roskilde Kommune) Må ikke benyttes! (Roskilde)
112 2004-12-04 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Bognæs Halvøen (Lejre)
111 2004-12-04 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Bognæs Halvøen (Lejre)
110 2004-12-04 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Bognæs Halvøen (Lejre)
109 2004-12-04 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Bognæs Halvøen (Lejre)
108 2004-12-04 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Bognæs Halvøen (Lejre)
107 2004-11-28 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Hyrdehøj (Roskilde)
106 2004-11-14 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
105 2004-11-14 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Himmelev Grusgrav (Roskilde)
104 2004-11-14 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Himmelev Grusgrav (Roskilde)
103 2004-11-13 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Kystagerparken, Hvidovre
102 2004-10-23 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
101 2004-10-23 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
100 2004-10-05 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Hejresøen, Amager
99 2004-09-26 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
98 2004-09-26 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
97 2004-09-25 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) (Roskilde Kommune) Må ikke benyttes! (Roskilde)
96 2004-09-05 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Ramsømagle Sø (Brordrup Mose) (Roskilde)
95 2004-09-05 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Ramsømagle Sø (Brordrup Mose) (Roskilde)
94 2004-08-29 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Ramsømagle Sø (Brordrup Mose) (Roskilde)
93 2004-08-29 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Ramsømagle Sø (Brordrup Mose) (Roskilde)
92 2004-08-29 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Ramsømagle Sø (Brordrup Mose) (Roskilde)
91 2004-08-29 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Ramsømagle Sø (Brordrup Mose) (Roskilde)
90 2004-08-29 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Ramsømagle Sø (Brordrup Mose) (Roskilde)
89 2004-08-29 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Ramsømagle Sø (Brordrup Mose) (Roskilde)
88 2004-08-29 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Ramsømagle Sø (Brordrup Mose) (Roskilde)
87 2004-08-14 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
86 2004-08-14 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
85 2004-08-08 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Valsølille Sø (Ringsted)
84 2004-07-28 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Bulbjerg (Thisted)
83 2004-05-20 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Præstesø (Råbjerg Sø) (Frederikshavn)
82 2004-04-16 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Gåsesøen, Møn
81 2004-02-29 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Store Kattinge Sø (Roskilde)
80 2004-02-21 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Lejodde, Sjælland
79 2004-02-20 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
78 2004-02-15 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Tisvilde Hegn-Asserbo Plantage (Gribskov)
77 2004-02-08 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Tempelkrog (Lejre)
76 2004-02-08 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Tempelkrog (Lejre)
1994
75 1994-10-07 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Kokholmvej, Søster Svenstrup
1991
74 1991-03-07 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Gjerrild By/Marshøj/Marshøjvej (Norddjurs)
73 1991-03-07 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Gjerrild By/Marshøj/Marshøjvej (Norddjurs)
72 1991-03-07 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Gjerrild By/Marshøj/Marshøjvej (Norddjurs)
71 1991-03-07 Great Tit (Parus major) Gjerrild By/Marshøj/Marshøjvej (Norddjurs)
1989
70 1989-09-20 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Nykøbing Mors (Morsø)
69 1989-09-19 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Agger Tange, havsiden (Thisted)
68 1989-09-19 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Agger Tange, havsiden (Thisted)
67 1989-09-19 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Agger Tange, småsøer i sydende (Thisted)
66 1989-09-19 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Agger Tange, småsøer i sydende (Thisted)
65 1989-09-19 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Agger Tange, havsiden (Thisted)
64 1989-09-19 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Thyborøn (Lemvig)
63 1989-09-19 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Thyborøn (Lemvig)
62 1989-09-19 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Thyborøn (Lemvig)
61 1989-09-19 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Thyborøn (Lemvig)
60 1989-09-19 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Nees Sund (Limfjorden) (Thisted)
59 1989-09-19 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Thyborøn (Lemvig)
58 1989-09-19 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Thyborøn (Lemvig)
57 1989-07-29 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Oldhuse
1988
56 1988-06-06 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Påø (Langeland)
55 1988-06-06 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Påø (Langeland)
54 1988-04-22 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Trekroner, Roskilde (Roskilde)
1981
53 1981-10-06 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Stigsnæs, Ørnehoved
52 1981-05-21 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Flakfortet
51 1981-05-15 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Flakfortet
50 1981-05-06 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Flakfortet (København)
49 1981-05-06 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Flakfortet (København)
48 1981-05-06 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Flakfortet
1979
47 1979-01-30 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Als
1977
46 1977-04-30 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Flagbakken, Skagen
1968
45 1968-11-15 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Valhalvej, Roskilde
Annoncer