DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Rasmus Gersholm Momme


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
313 2021-10-21 Little Auk (Alle alle) Hvidbjerg Strand
312 2021-10-21 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Blåvandgård - Hvidbjerg Strand
311 2021-10-20 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Grønningen, Blåvand
310 2021-10-18 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Blåvands Huk
309 2021-08-09 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Staunings Ø
308 2021-07-11 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Samsø
307 2021-06-23 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Glumsø Sø
306 2021-06-05 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Ål Plantage
305 2021-06-05 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Skjern enge
304 2021-06-05 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Skjern enge
303 2021-06-03 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Sneum digesø
302 2021-06-03 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Sneum digesø
301 2021-05-25 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Appenæs
300 2021-05-17 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Myrtuevej, Esbjerg
299 2021-05-16 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Grenen, Skagen
298 2021-05-16 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Han Vejle
297 2021-05-14 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Poul Eeg Camping, Skagen
296 2021-05-12 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Nordstjernevej, Skagen
295 2021-05-12 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals Havn
294 2021-05-12 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Harevej, Løkken
293 2021-05-12 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Skjern Enge
292 2021-05-02 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Fanø Nordveststrand
291 2021-04-14 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Gedser Fuglestation
290 2021-03-09 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Bjørnebæk Sø
289 2021-01-31 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Draved skov
288 2021-01-30 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Gråsten slotspark
287 2021-01-14 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Avnø, Vordingborg
2020
286 2020-11-08 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Bredfjed, Lolland
285 2020-11-02 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Sorthat Odde
284 2020-10-13 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) Tipmosen og Nyeng, Blåvand
283 2020-10-13 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Blåvand Fuglestation
282 2020-08-23 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Borreby Mose
281 2020-06-01 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Plateauet, Chrø
280 2020-05-25 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Bøgballe
279 2020-05-22 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Grenen, Skagen
278 2020-05-21 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Flagbakken, Skagen
277 2020-05-21 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Bøljevejen, Skagen
276 2020-05-10 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Neksel Kirke/Marianelund
2019
275 2019-11-26 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Vestre Kirkegård
274 2019-11-23 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Klint
273 2019-10-14 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Mosen, Blåvand
272 2019-10-13 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Grønningen, Blåvand
271 2019-06-09 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Vaserne
270 2019-06-09 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Vaserne
269 2019-04-17 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Grenen, Skagen
268 2019-04-17 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Grenen, Skagen
267 2019-04-17 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Grenen, Skagen
266 2019-04-17 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Det Grå Fyr, Skagen
265 2019-04-17 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Det Grå Fyr, Skagen
264 2019-04-16 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Grenen, Skagen
263 2019-02-13 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Reersø Havn
2018
262 2018-07-29 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Thorsminde
261 2018-07-29 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Vest Stadil Fjord
260 2018-07-29 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Vest Stadil Fjord
2017
259 2017-05-13 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Sevedø
258 2017-04-28 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Ollerup Efterskole
2016
257 2016-10-23 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje Strand
256 2016-10-22 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Christiansø
255 2016-10-17 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Christiansø
254 2016-10-17 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Christiansø
253 2016-10-16 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Christiansø
252 2016-09-18 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Gedser Odde
251 2016-08-03 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Rømø
250 2016-08-03 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Rømø
249 2016-08-03 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Draved
248 2016-08-02 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Ballum Sluse
247 2016-08-02 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Nørresø
246 2016-08-02 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Tinglev
245 2016-08-01 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Nørresø
244 2016-08-01 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Ballum Hede
243 2016-07-29 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Trolliusvej Bøtø
242 2016-07-27 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Trolliusvej Bøtø
241 2016-07-22 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Gedser
240 2016-05-22 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Gedser Odde
239 2016-05-22 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Gedser Odde
238 2016-05-22 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Gedser Odde
237 2016-05-21 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Gedser Odde
236 2016-05-11 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Glumsø sø
235 2016-05-08 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Christiansø
234 2016-05-06 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Christiansø
233 2016-02-15 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Gilleleje Havn
232 2016-01-23 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Tingskrivervej
2015
231 2015-10-13 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Fanø
230 2015-10-11 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Blåvandshuk
229 2015-10-11 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Kallemærsk hede
228 2015-10-08 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Christiansø
227 2015-09-27 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Sevedø
226 2015-07-09 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Maribo Søndersø
225 2015-07-04 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Tissø
224 2015-07-04 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Tissø
223 2015-06-11 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Flommen ved Sorø
222 2015-04-26 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Ishøj strand: Enge ved Store Vejleås udløb
221 2015-04-26 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Ishøj strand: Enge ved store Vejleås udløb
220 2015-03-08 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Ulvshaleløbet
219 2015-03-08 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Møns klint
2014
218 2014-11-24 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Sydhavnstippen
217 2014-10-16 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Krat tæt ved Blåvand Camping
216 2014-10-15 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Skallingen
215 2014-10-13 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvand Hvidbjerg strand
214 2014-10-13 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Blåvand Hvidbjerg strand
213 2014-10-12 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvand Hvidbjerg strand
212 2014-10-12 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Blåvands huk
211 2014-10-12 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Blåvands huk Nord for pælerækken
210 2014-10-11 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Hækken ved Spar's parkeringsplads, Blåvand
209 2014-10-10 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Hvidbjergstrand, Blåvand
208 2014-06-01 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Christiansø - Ringmærket
207 2014-05-31 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Chrristiansø
206 2014-05-31 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Christiansø
205 2014-05-30 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Christiansø
204 2014-05-29 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Christiansø - Syngende ved campingpladsen, og senere en ringmærket fugl.
203 2014-01-11 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Store Hareskov
2013
202 2013-10-16 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Blåvand Fuglestation
201 2013-10-15 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Blåvands huk
200 2013-10-14 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Blåvands huk
199 2013-10-13 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Grønningen, Blåvand
198 2013-10-09 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Christiansø
197 2013-10-08 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Ravnstrup sø
196 2013-08-27 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Borreby Mose
195 2013-08-06 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Vejlerne
194 2013-07-01 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Vrangstrup
193 2013-05-11 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Christiansø
192 2013-05-09 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Christiansø
191 2013-05-09 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Christiansø
190 2013-05-09 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Christiansø
2012
189 2012-08-04 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Skagen Klitplantage
188 2012-07-31 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Skagen
187 2012-05-02 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Vrangstrup
Annoncer