DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Bjarne Nielsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
333 2021-02-17 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Gravlev Ådal (Rebild)
332 2021-02-10 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Slivsø, Hoptrup (Haderslev)
2020
331 2020-11-18 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) Hønen på Fanø
330 2020-11-09 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Lalandia-Dragsminde Sluse (Lolland)
329 2020-10-15 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Blåvand By og sommerhusområde (Varde)
328 2020-10-15 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Tipmose & Heden ved Lysbjerge (Varde)
327 2020-10-13 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Mandø (Esbjerg)
326 2020-05-25 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Bøgballe (Hedensted)
325 2020-04-22 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Kærbøl Mark, Ribe (Esbjerg)
324 2020-03-07 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Kysten ved Sandflugtsplantagen (Odsherred)
323 2020-03-07 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
2019
322 2019-10-19 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) Tipmosen ved Ho
321 2019-07-12 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Klitplantage (Hjørring)
320 2019-06-13 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Margrethekog Syd (syd for Vidåen) (Tønder)
319 2019-06-06 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
318 2019-05-23 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Saltvandssøen (Tønder)
2018
317 2018-11-05 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Vesterende Ballum og Østerende Ballum (Tønder)
316 2018-08-15 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
315 2018-08-10 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Ballum Forland (Tønder)
314 2018-05-23 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Lådbjerg Hede, Rømø (Tønder)
313 2018-05-18 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Sønderjylland
312 2018-02-14 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Varnæs Tykke (Aabenraa)
2017
311 2017-06-21 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals (Hjørring)
2016
310 2016-10-17 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Skallingen Vesterhavs Strand S (Varde)
309 2016-07-02 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Slivsø, Hoptrup (Haderslev)
2015
308 2015-10-10 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvands Huk (Varde)
307 2015-08-07 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Lakolk Sydsøer, Rømø (Tønder)
306 2015-07-09 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Sejstrup (Esbjerg) (Esbjerg)
305 2015-02-11 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Draved Skov (Tønder)
2014
304 2014-12-30 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Skaboeshuse (Nyborg)
303 2014-07-29 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Højer Vade (Tønder)
302 2014-01-02 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Lunden, Gram (Haderslev)
2013
301 2013-10-18 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) Landsende, Rømø (Tønder)
300 2013-10-16 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Blåvands Huk (Varde)
299 2013-08-14 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Store Jyndevad (Aabenraa)
298 2013-07-02 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Saltvandssøen (Tønder)
297 2013-04-18 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Bøjden Nor (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
2012
296 2012-10-18 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Ballum Enge (Tønder)
295 2012-07-16 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Saltvandssøen (Tønder)
294 2012-05-12 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Nagbøl (Kolding)
2011
293 2011-09-24 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Ballum Forland (Tønder)
292 2011-04-16 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Nordborg Sø, Nordals (Sønderborg)
2008
291 2008-12-28 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Kegnæs, Hartsø (Sønderborg)
290 2008-10-04 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Astrup Engsø (Tønder)
289 2008-10-04 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Kirkeby Plantage, Rømø (Tønder)
288 2008-07-17 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Lebøl, Sydals (Sønderborg)
287 2008-05-24 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Ballum Sluse (Tønder)
286 2008-01-22 Little Auk (Alle alle) Hummelvig/made (Sønderborg)
2007
285 2007-12-28 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg Havn (Esbjerg)
284 2007-10-22 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Ballum Enge (Tønder)
283 2007-04-23 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Tontoft Nakke, Nordals (Sønderborg)
282 2007-02-15 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Rimmevejmarkerne, Rømø (Tønder)
281 2007-01-19 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Sønderborg Havn (Sønderborg)
2006
280 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø (landsby og havn) (Lolland)
279 2006-12-29 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Maribo Søndersø (Lolland)
278 2006-11-03 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Oldenor, Nordals (Sønderborg)
277 2006-08-02 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl, Sydals (Sønderborg)
2005
276 2005-09-18 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Ørhage (Thisted)
275 2005-09-17 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Hanstholmreservatet (Thisted)
274 2005-08-08 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Skjern enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
273 2005-07-08 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Margrethekog Syd (syd for Vidåen) (Tønder)
272 2005-04-12 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Nakkebølle Inddæmning (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
2004
271 2004-12-08 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Sønderborg Havn (Sønderborg)
270 2004-06-14 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Beckmanns Plantage (Aabenraa)
269 2004-05-05 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Sønderborg - øst for Sundet (Sønderborg)
268 2004-05-04 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Slivsø, Hoptrup (Haderslev)
267 2004-03-31 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Trillen, Høruphav (Sønderborg)
2003
266 2003-08-13 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Lejsø (Slagelse)
265 2003-06-11 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
264 2003-06-04 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Militære område, Kær Vestermark, Kær (Sønderborg)
263 2003-05-14 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Lakolk Strand, Rømø (Tønder)
262 2003-04-16 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Sølsted Mose (Tønder)
261 2003-04-11 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Hvidkilde Gods (Svendborg)
260 2003-03-19 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Oksby-Bordrup Klitplantager (Varde)
259 2003-01-22 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Sønderborg Havn (Sønderborg)
258 2003-01-06 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Kolding Havn (Kolding)
2002
257 2002-11-03 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Esbjerg Havn (Esbjerg)
256 2002-09-07 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Lakolk Strand, Rømø (Tønder)
255 2002-07-26 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Mjang Dam, Midtals (Sønderborg)
254 2002-06-14 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Skjern enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
253 2002-06-02 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Saksborg (Aabenraa)
252 2002-06-02 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Løgumkloster (Tønder)
251 2002-06-02 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Kirkeby Plantage, Rømø (Tønder)
250 2002-05-14 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Skjern enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
249 2002-05-12 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Batterivej, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
248 2002-05-12 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
247 2002-05-12 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
246 2002-05-11 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
245 2002-05-11 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Batterivej, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
244 2002-05-11 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Batterivej, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
243 2002-05-10 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
242 2002-05-10 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
241 2002-05-09 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
240 2002-05-09 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Flagbakken (Frederikshavn)
239 2002-05-08 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Batterivej, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
238 2002-05-04 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Sønderborg Havn (Sønderborg)
237 2002-04-17 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Lakolk Strand, Rømø (Tønder)
236 2002-03-23 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Rudbøl Kog & Sønderkog (Tønder)
235 2002-01-20 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Kegnæs Drej (Sønderborg)
2001
234 2001-10-14 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Nørre Vorupør (Thisted)
233 2001-10-14 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Nørre Vorupør (Thisted)
232 2001-10-14 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Nørre Vorupør (Thisted)
231 2001-10-14 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Nørre Vorupør (Thisted)
230 2001-10-14 Razorbill (Alca torda) Nørre Vorupør (Thisted)
229 2001-10-13 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Sønderskoven, Sønderborg (Sønderborg)
228 2001-08-13 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Tovrup, Midtals (Sønderborg)
227 2001-07-25 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Bøjden Nor (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
226 2001-07-25 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Bøjden Nor (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
225 2001-07-25 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Bøjden Nor (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
224 2001-05-25 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Dovns Klint
223 2001-05-19 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Nørreskoven Als (Sønderborg)
222 2001-05-11 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Magisterkogen (Tønder)
221 2001-05-11 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Draved Skov (Tønder)
220 2001-05-10 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Rejsby Enge (Tønder)
219 2001-01-14 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Ballum Enge (Tønder)
218 2001-01-14 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Draved Skov (Tønder)
2000
217 2000-07-12 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Arup Vejle (Thisted)
216 2000-07-12 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Bulbjerg (Thisted)
215 2000-07-12 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Bulbjerg (Thisted)
214 2000-07-12 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Bulbjerg (Thisted)
213 2000-07-12 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Bygholm Vejle (Thisted)
212 2000-07-12 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Bygholm Vejle (Thisted)
211 2000-07-12 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Bygholm Vejle (Thisted)
210 2000-07-12 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Bygholm Vejle (Thisted)
209 2000-07-12 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Glombak (Thisted)
208 2000-07-12 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Glombak (Thisted)
207 2000-02-19 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Store Emmerske (Tønder)
1999
206 1999-09-25 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Vejers Strand
205 1999-05-29 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Mjang Dam, Midtals (Sønderborg)
1998
204 1998-12-27 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Ballum Enge (Tønder)
203 1998-12-19 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Augustenborg (Sønderborg)
202 1998-11-02 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Hindemade (Haderslev)
201 1998-10-04 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Margrethe Kog (Tønder)
200 1998-08-16 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Frøslev Mose (Aabenraa)
199 1998-07-22 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Margrethe Kog (Tønder)
198 1998-05-21 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Arnum (Haderslev)
197 1998-04-26 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Midtals, Ketting Nor og Enge (Sønderborg)
1997
196 1997-05-31 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Frøslev Plantage (Aabenraa)
195 1997-05-31 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Ny Frederikskog (Tønder)
194 1997-05-19 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Margrethe Kog (Tønder)
193 1997-05-10 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Frøslev Mose (Aabenraa)
192 1997-05-10 Common Crane (Grus grus) Frøslev Mose (Aabenraa)
191 1997-05-04 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Mjang Dam, Midtals (Sønderborg)
190 1997-03-25 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Christiansdal, Vojens (Haderslev)
189 1997-03-01 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Ballum Enge (Tønder)
188 1997-02-16 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Vemmingbund (Sønderborg)
1996
187 1996-12-13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Tovrup, Midtals (Sønderborg)
186 1996-05-20 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Margrethe Kog (Tønder)
185 1996-05-20 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Margrethe Kog (Tønder)
184 1996-05-20 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Margrethe Kog (Tønder)
183 1996-05-20 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Ny Frederikskog (Tønder)
182 1996-05-02 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Hostrup Sø (Aabenraa)
181 1996-04-28 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Midtals, Katholm (Sønderborg)
180 1996-03-31 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Mjang Dam, Midtals (Sønderborg)
179 1996-02-29 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Vollerup, Sønderborg (Sønderborg)
178 1996-01-17 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Christiansdal, Vojens (Haderslev)
177 1996-01-17 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Nordals, Egen (Sønderborg)
176 1996-01-12 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Pulverbæk Skov (Sønderborg)
1995
175 1995-11-17 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Augustenborg (Sønderborg)
174 1995-09-24 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Lillehav, Augustenborg (Sønderborg)
173 1995-08-18 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Lillehav, Augustenborg (Sønderborg)
172 1995-07-08 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Vidåen, åløbet mellem Højer- og Vidåsluse (Tønder)
171 1995-06-03 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Lillehav, Augustenborg (Sønderborg)
170 1995-05-28 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Mjang Dam, Midtals (Sønderborg)
169 1995-05-28 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Kegnæs, Hartsø (Sønderborg)
168 1995-05-25 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Gråsten Søerne (Sønderborg)
167 1995-05-13 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Lillehav, Augustenborg (Sønderborg)
166 1995-05-07 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Trillen, Als
165 1995-02-24 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Mjang Dam, Midtals (Sønderborg)
164 1995-01-28 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Augustenborg Fjord (Sønderborg)
163 1995-01-17 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Vidåen, åløbet mellem Højer- og Vidåsluse (Tønder)
162 1995-01-17 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Ballum Enge (Tønder)
1994
161 1994-08-27 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Trillen, Høruphav (Sønderborg)
160 1994-08-16 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Trillen, Høruphav (Sønderborg)
1993
159 1993-12-12 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Lambjerg Indtægt (Sønderborg)
158 1993-12-12 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Lambjerg Indtægt (Sønderborg)
157 1993-08-27 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Trillen, Høruphav (Sønderborg)
1989
156 1989-11-06 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Nørreskoven Als (Sønderborg)
1987
155 1987-10-21 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Margrethe Kog (Tønder)
154 1987-10-21 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Margrethe Kog (Tønder)
153 1987-10-21 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Ballum Enge (Tønder)
152 1987-06-13 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Blåbjerg Klitplantage (Varde)
151 1987-06-09 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Nordborg Sø, Nordals (Sønderborg)
150 1987-05-24 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Trillen, Høruphav (Sønderborg)
149 1987-05-24 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Trillen, Høruphav (Sønderborg)
148 1987-05-24 Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Trillen, Høruphav (Sønderborg)
147 1987-05-24 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Trillen, Høruphav (Sønderborg)
146 1987-05-20 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Sandbjerg Skov (Sønderborg)
145 1987-05-20 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Sandbjerg Skov (Sønderborg)
144 1987-05-20 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Sandbjerg Skov (Sønderborg)
143 1987-05-16 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Havnbjerg Skov, Nordals (Sønderborg)
142 1987-05-05 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Farresdam (Sønderborg)
141 1987-05-05 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Brandsbøl Skov, Nordals (Sønderborg)
140 1987-05-05 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Brandsbøl Skov, Nordals (Sønderborg)
139 1987-05-02 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Himmark Strand, Nordals (Sønderborg)
138 1987-05-01 Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) Havnbjerg, Nordals (Sønderborg)
137 1987-04-25 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Kegnæs, Hartsø (Sønderborg)
136 1987-04-24 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Trillen, Høruphav (Sønderborg)
135 1987-04-24 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Sønderskoven, Sønderborg (Sønderborg)
134 1987-04-24 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Havnbjerg Skov, Nordals (Sønderborg)
133 1987-04-18 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Hald Sø (Viborg)
132 1987-04-18 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Hald Sø (Viborg)
131 1987-04-18 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Hald Sø (Viborg)
130 1987-04-18 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Hald Sø (Viborg)
129 1987-04-18 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Hald Sø (Viborg)
128 1987-04-16 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Trillen, Høruphav (Sønderborg)
127 1987-04-08 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Kegnæs, Hartsø (Sønderborg)
126 1987-04-08 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Kegnæs, Hartsø (Sønderborg)
125 1987-04-05 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Himmark Strand, Nordals (Sønderborg)
124 1987-03-30 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Trillen, Høruphav (Sønderborg)
123 1987-03-30 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Trillen, Høruphav (Sønderborg)
122 1987-03-26 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Trillen, Høruphav (Sønderborg)
121 1987-03-21 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Lillebælt Lavensby Strand (Sønderborg)
120 1987-03-21 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Havnbjerg Skov, Nordals (Sønderborg)
119 1987-03-13 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Karlsminde Strand, Nordals (Sønderborg)
118 1987-02-25 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Trillen, Høruphav (Sønderborg)
117 1987-02-22 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Trillen, Høruphav (Sønderborg)
116 1987-02-08 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Sønderborg - vest for Sundet (Sønderborg)
115 1987-02-08 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Sønderborg - vest for Sundet (Sønderborg)
114 1987-01-15 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Sønderborg Havn (Sønderborg)
113 1987-01-15 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Sønderborg Havn (Sønderborg)
112 1987-01-15 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Sønderborg Havn (Sønderborg)
1986
111 1986-12-12 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Sønderborg Havn (Sønderborg)
110 1986-12-09 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Trillen, Høruphav (Sønderborg)
109 1986-12-09 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Trillen, Høruphav (Sønderborg)
108 1986-12-09 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Trillen, Høruphav (Sønderborg)
107 1986-12-09 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Trillen, Høruphav (Sønderborg)
106 1986-12-09 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Trillen, Høruphav (Sønderborg)
105 1986-11-02 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Nordborg Sø, Nordals (Sønderborg)
104 1986-11-02 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Nordborg Sø, Nordals (Sønderborg)
103 1986-11-02 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Sydals, Skovmose (Sønderborg)
102 1986-11-02 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Sydals, Skovmose (Sønderborg)
101 1986-11-02 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Sydals, Skovmose (Sønderborg)
100 1986-11-02 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Sydals, Skovmose (Sønderborg)
99 1986-11-02 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Sydals, Skovmose (Sønderborg)
1983
98 1983-04-26 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Østerbro, ydre (København)
97 1983-04-26 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Østerbro, ydre (København)
1982
96 1982-11-16 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Østerbro, ydre (København)
95 1982-05-27 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Østerbro, ydre (København)
94 1982-05-18 Common Swift (Apus apus) Østerbro, ydre (København)
93 1982-05-05 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Saltholm (Tårnby)
92 1982-05-05 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Saltholm (Tårnby)
91 1982-05-05 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Saltholm (Tårnby)
90 1982-05-05 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Saltholm (Tårnby)
89 1982-05-05 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Saltholm (Tårnby)
88 1982-05-05 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Saltholm (Tårnby)
87 1982-05-04 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Saltholm (Tårnby)
86 1982-05-04 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Saltholm (Tårnby)
85 1982-05-04 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Saltholm (Tårnby)
84 1982-05-04 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Saltholm (Tårnby)
83 1982-05-04 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Saltholm (Tårnby)
82 1982-05-04 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Saltholm (Tårnby)
81 1982-05-04 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Saltholm (Tårnby)
80 1982-05-04 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Saltholm (Tårnby)
79 1982-05-04 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Saltholm (Tårnby)
78 1982-05-03 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Saltholm (Tårnby)
77 1982-05-03 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Saltholm (Tårnby)
76 1982-05-03 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Saltholm (Tårnby)
75 1982-05-03 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Saltholm (Tårnby)
74 1982-05-03 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Saltholm (Tårnby)
73 1982-05-03 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Saltholm (Tårnby)
72 1982-05-03 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Saltholm (Tårnby)
71 1982-05-03 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Saltholm (Tårnby)
70 1982-05-03 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Saltholm (Tårnby)
69 1982-05-03 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Saltholm (Tårnby)
68 1982-05-03 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Saltholm (Tårnby)
67 1982-05-03 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Saltholm (Tårnby)
66 1982-05-03 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Saltholm (Tårnby)
65 1982-05-03 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Saltholm (Tårnby)
64 1982-05-03 Common Gull (Larus canus) Saltholm (Tårnby)
63 1982-05-03 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Saltholm (Tårnby)
62 1982-05-03 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Saltholm (Tårnby)
61 1982-05-03 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Saltholm (Tårnby)
60 1982-05-03 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Saltholm (Tårnby)
59 1982-05-03 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Saltholm (Tårnby)
58 1982-05-03 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Saltholm (Tårnby)
57 1982-05-03 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Saltholm (Tårnby)
56 1982-05-03 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Saltholm (Tårnby)
1981
55 1981-06-28 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Rødhus Klit
1979
54 1979-09-30 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Bankel Nor (Haderslev)
1978
53 1978-07-12 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Skærbækdalen (Silkeborg)
52 1978-07-10 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Skærbækdalen (Silkeborg)
51 1978-07-10 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Skærbækdalen (Silkeborg)
50 1978-07-10 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Skærbækdalen (Silkeborg)
49 1978-07-10 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Skærbækdalen (Silkeborg)
48 1978-07-10 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Skærbækdalen (Silkeborg)
47 1978-07-09 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Karup Å og Ådal (Holstebro)
46 1978-07-09 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Karup Å og Ådal (Holstebro)
45 1978-07-09 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Karup Å og Ådal (Holstebro)
44 1978-07-04 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Salten Skov (Silkeborg)
43 1978-07-03 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Salten Skov (Silkeborg)
42 1978-07-03 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Salten Skov (Silkeborg)
41 1978-07-03 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Salten Skov (Silkeborg)
40 1978-07-03 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Salten Skov (Silkeborg)
39 1978-07-03 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Salten Skov (Silkeborg)
38 1978-07-03 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Salten Skov (Silkeborg)
37 1978-07-03 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Salten Skov (Silkeborg)
36 1978-07-03 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Salten Skov (Silkeborg)
35 1978-07-03 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Salten Skov (Silkeborg)
34 1978-07-03 Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) Salten Skov (Silkeborg)
33 1978-07-03 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Salten Skov (Silkeborg)
32 1978-07-03 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Salten Skov (Silkeborg)
31 1978-07-03 Great Tit (Parus major) Salten Skov (Silkeborg)
30 1978-07-03 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Salten Skov (Silkeborg)
29 1978-07-03 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Salten Skov (Silkeborg)
28 1978-07-03 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Salten Skov (Silkeborg)
27 1978-07-03 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Salten Skov (Silkeborg)
26 1978-07-03 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Salten Skov (Silkeborg)
25 1978-07-03 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Salten Skov (Silkeborg)
24 1978-07-03 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Salten Skov (Silkeborg)
23 1978-07-03 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Slåensø (Silkeborg)
22 1978-07-03 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Slåensø (Silkeborg)
21 1978-07-03 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Slåensø (Silkeborg)
20 1978-07-03 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Slåensø (Silkeborg)
19 1978-07-03 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Slåensø (Silkeborg)
18 1978-06-14 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
17 1978-02-25 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
1977
16 1977-08-05 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Trillen, Høruphav (Sønderborg)
15 1977-07-04 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Frederikshavn Havn (Frederikshavn)
14 1977-06-12 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Vaserne (Rudersdal)
13 1977-04-08 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Trillen, Høruphav (Sønderborg)
12 1977-03-01 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Amager Fælled (København)
11 1977-03-01 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Amager Fælled (København)
10 1977-02-25 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Amager Fælled (København)
1976
9 1976-11-30 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
8 1976-07-07 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Hirsholmene (Frederikshavn)
7 1976-07-07 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Hirsholmene (Frederikshavn)
6 1976-07-07 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Hirsholmene (Frederikshavn)
5 1976-07-06 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Frederikshavn Havn (Frederikshavn)
4 1976-04-29 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
3 1976-04-14 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Sorø Sønderskov, nord for Næstvedvej (Sorø)
2 1976-03-04 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
1 1976-01-13 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Kagsmosen (København)
Annoncer