DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Kurt M. Nielsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2022
346 2022-04-05 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Bløden
345 2022-03-13 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Nordhavn
344 2022-02-17 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) Selsø
343 2022-02-17 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Selsø
2020
342 2020-12-16 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Borre
341 2020-12-16 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Gråsten
2018
340 2018-02-17 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Lumsås Nordstrand + Eskebjerg Vesterlyng
339 2018-02-10 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Eskebjerg Vesterlyng
2017
338 2017-11-01 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Skansehage
337 2017-10-06 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Vanløse
336 2017-05-17 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Søholm Skov og Dybsø
2016
335 2016-10-19 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje havn
334 2016-10-15 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Stubben , Nordhavn, Kbh.
333 2016-04-30 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Feddet
2015
332 2015-12-08 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Møllekrog
331 2015-06-09 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Klarskov
330 2015-03-14 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Lyngby Mølledam
2014
329 2014-12-01 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Gurre Sø
328 2014-11-22 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Sydhavnstippen
327 2014-10-30 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Anholt
326 2014-09-14 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Maglemosen
325 2014-02-10 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Asserbo Strand
2013
324 2013-09-09 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Solbjerg Enge
2011
323 2011-05-23 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Nordre Klapper, Vestamager
2007
322 2007-05-24 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Klydesøen
2006
321 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
320 2006-03-04 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Stauningsø
2005
319 2005-05-28 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Sønderjylland
318 2005-04-23 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Gilbjerg Hoved
317 2005-01-15 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Havelse Å udløb/Græse
2004
316 2004-06-15 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Gilbjerg Hoved
2002
315 2002-08-12 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Stubben
2001
314 2001-10-03 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Klydesøen
313 2001-06-10 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Bygholm Vejle
312 2001-06-10 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Bygholm Vejle
2000
311 2000-10-15 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Mandø
310 2000-08-10 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Ølsemagle Nord
309 2000-07-12 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Villingerød
308 2000-06-04 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Melby Overdrev
307 2000-05-18 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Vestamager
306 2000-05-16 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Vallensbæk Mose
1999
305 1999-11-03 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Jægersborg Dyrehave
304 1999-09-28 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Gilbjerg Hoved
303 1999-07-27 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Alsønderup Enge
302 1999-05-22 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Saltvandssøen
301 1999-05-22 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Lakolk
1998
300 1998-09-19 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Kongelunden
1997
299 1997-07-13 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Tissø
1994
298 1994-08-01 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Ølsemagle
1993
297 1993-05-08 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli) Mandemarke
296 1993-05-05 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) Mandemarke
1992
295 1992-07-01 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Borreby Mose
1991
294 1991-12-11 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Frederiksværk
293 1991-08-08 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) Reersø
1990
292 1990-02-18 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Overdrevsskoven v/Kindertofte
1989
291 1989-05-12 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Gilbjerg Hoved
290 1989-04-19 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Gilbjerg Hoved
1988
289 1988-10-15 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Gilbjerg
1987
288 1987-11-02 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Ishøj
287 1987-11-01 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Ishøj
286 1987-08-26 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Alsønderup Enge
1986
285 1986-02-08 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Gilleleje
1985
284 1985-10-12 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Gilbjerg Hoved
1984
283 1984-04-29 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Kongelunden
282 1984-02-05 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Thorsminde
281 1984-02-04 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Thorsminde Havn
280 1984-01-01 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Vind Hede
1983
279 1983-12-01 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Oksbjerget Glostrup
278 1983-02-20 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Sojakagen Amager
1982
277 1982-08-22 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Ishøj Strandpark
1976
276 1976-05-09 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Gilbjerg Hoved
1975
275 1975-07-21 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Ishøj Strand
1974
274 1974-07-29 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Aflandshage
Annoncer