DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Morten Jenrich Hansen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2018
347 2018-09-23 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Hønen, Sønderho, Fanø
346 2018-08-08 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) Sønderho Strandkrat, Fanø
2017
345 2017-12-30 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Hirtshals
344 2017-11-07 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Skagen
343 2017-11-03 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Skagen
342 2017-10-08 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Skagen
341 2017-08-13 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Skagen
340 2017-05-14 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Skagen
339 2017-03-14 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Skagen
2016
338 2016-11-09 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Skagen, Det Hvide Fyr
337 2016-11-09 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals
336 2016-09-09 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Skagen
335 2016-06-10 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Skagen
334 2016-06-07 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Skagen
333 2016-05-31 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Skagen, Det Grå Fyr
2013
332 2013-12-28 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Hanstholm Havn
2012
331 2012-11-04 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø
330 2012-01-14 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Strandby Havn
2011
329 2011-10-04 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Nørre Lyngvig
2010
328 2010-07-10 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping, Nordjylland
327 2010-05-26 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Vest Stadil Fjord
326 2010-03-11 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde Vig
325 2010-02-15 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Brabrand sø, Århus
2009
324 2009-06-05 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Krejbergvej, Nr. Snede
2008
323 2008-12-23 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Møllevejsanlæg, Nivå
322 2008-12-06 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Skagens Havn
321 2008-06-28 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Kalø Gods, Djursland
320 2008-06-07 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Årslev Engsø, Århus
319 2008-05-29 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Flagbakken,Skagen
2007
318 2007-05-09 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Årslev Engsø, Århus
2006
317 2006-10-07 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Nr. Lyngvig, Ringkøbing amt
2005
316 2005-10-13 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Nyeng, Ribe amt
315 2005-10-12 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Hvide Sande, RK
314 2005-05-28 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) Grenen, Skagen
313 2005-05-22 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Geddal Enge, RK amt
2004
312 2004-06-12 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Grønningen, Fanø
2003
311 2003-08-06 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) smidie, lille vildmose,nj
2002
310 2002-10-12 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Nr.Lyngvig, Ringkøbing amt
309 2002-08-18 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) Sønderho, Fanø
308 2002-06-05 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Skagen
307 2002-06-05 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Skagen
306 2002-06-05 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Værnengene
305 2002-05-27 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Blåvand
304 2002-04-24 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tane sø
303 2002-04-06 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Skjern enge
302 2002-04-06 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Skjern enge
2001
301 2001-10-12 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Nr. Vorupør
300 2001-07-27 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Skjern enge
299 2001-07-26 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Tipperne, Ringkøbing Amt
298 2001-06-03 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Vejlerne
297 2001-04-30 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Gammeldam, Paradisbakkerne
2000
296 2000-10-21 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Ho klitplantage
295 2000-10-05 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Vollerum enge, Ringkøbing amt
294 2000-06-08 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Harboøre tange
293 2000-05-27 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Vest Stadil fjord
292 2000-04-20 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Bulbjerg
291 2000-02-02 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Århus havn
1999
290 1999-08-29 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Vest Stadil fjord
289 1999-08-24 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Vest Stadil fjord
288 1999-05-31 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Saltvandssøen
287 1999-05-28 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Falen, Ringkøbing amt
1995
286 1995-07-03 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Langli
285 1995-06-25 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Fanø flyv til Skallingen
284 1995-06-17 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Langli
283 1995-05-28 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Skagen
1994
282 1994-10-09 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Blåvand
281 1994-09-22 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Værnengene
1992
280 1992-11-07 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Harboøre
279 1992-07-15 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Harboøre Tange
278 1992-06-03 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Vejlerne
277 1992-05-27 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Vejlerne
276 1992-05-24 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Vejlerne
275 1992-04-23 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Vejlerne
274 1992-04-05 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Vejlerne
273 1992-03-07 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Haderslev dam
1990
272 1990-07-25 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Harboøre tange
1989
271 1989-12-10 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Margrethelund, Viborg
270 1989-05-13 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Vejlby klit
269 1989-04-10 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Harboøre Tange
1988
268 1988-05-07 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Skagen
267 1988-03-02 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Vind Hede, RK amt
Annoncer