DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Tonny Papillon


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2022
379 2022-04-30 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Fornetofte marker
378 2022-02-14 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) Selsø Sø
2020
377 2020-10-27 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) Vejby Strand
2019
376 2019-10-30 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Gilleleje By
375 2019-08-04 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Klitplantage
374 2019-08-03 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Nørresø (vest for jernbanen)
373 2019-06-09 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Vaserne
2018
372 2018-10-15 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Mandø
371 2018-09-29 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Korshage, Rørvig
370 2018-07-29 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Thorsminde
369 2018-03-29 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Korshage, Rørvig
2017
368 2017-12-30 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Hanstholm Havn
367 2017-08-19 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Tipperne, Værnengene
366 2017-05-21 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Luntebjerg, Odsherred Kommune
365 2017-05-13 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) Lyngvig Fyr
2016
364 2016-10-19 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje Havn
363 2016-10-15 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben
362 2016-07-27 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Bøtø Nor ved Nørresø
361 2016-06-21 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Bøtø Nor
360 2016-05-10 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Vestamager (Kalvebod Fælled)
2015
359 2015-11-09 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) Værnengene
358 2015-09-19 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae) Gedser Odde
357 2015-08-29 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Saksfjed, Lolland
356 2015-08-28 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Ølsemagle Revle
355 2015-08-09 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Agger Tange
354 2015-06-13 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Keldsnor
353 2015-06-06 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Gedser Odde
352 2015-06-04 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda) Grenen
351 2015-05-21 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Ølundgårds Indæmning
350 2015-04-25 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Bygholm Vejle
2014
349 2014-10-12 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand
348 2014-09-26 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Ho By og sommerhusområde
347 2014-09-13 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Maglemosen, Vedbæk
346 2014-08-06 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Kelsnor
345 2014-07-18 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Klydesøen
344 2014-06-28 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
343 2014-06-01 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Gl. Hviding Engsø
342 2014-05-30 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Hulsig Hede, Skagen
2013
341 2013-12-22 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Lunden, Gram
340 2013-12-22 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Hanstholm Havn
339 2013-11-04 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Gilleleje By
338 2013-10-18 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Højerup, Stevns
337 2013-10-15 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Blåvands Huk
336 2013-09-30 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Urlev Enge
335 2013-07-07 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Ølsemagle Revle
334 2013-06-06 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Blåvands Huk
333 2013-05-27 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Busemarke Mose, Møn
332 2013-05-19 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Husmændenes Sø, Ulvshale
331 2013-05-10 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Spodsbjerg, Hundested
330 2013-05-10 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Utterslev Mose Del 1
329 2013-05-01 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Poul Eeg Camping, Skagen
328 2013-04-28 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Kattegat
327 2013-04-23 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Grenen
326 2013-04-23 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Grenen
325 2013-04-21 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Lidsø - Tjørnebjerg
324 2013-04-18 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Bøjden Nor
323 2013-03-23 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Føvling
322 2013-03-22 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Blåbjerg Skov
321 2013-01-31 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Frederiksdal (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
2012
320 2012-10-02 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Ho Plantage
319 2012-09-13 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Parcelgården, Roskilde
318 2012-09-08 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Korshage
317 2012-09-01 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) Gedser Odde
316 2012-06-30 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Melby Overdrev
315 2012-06-01 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Klydesøreservatet, Vestamager
314 2012-04-17 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Lakolk sydsøer
313 2012-01-28 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Århus uni. park
312 2012-01-28 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Århus uni. park
311 2012-01-28 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Strandby, Frederikshavn
2011
310 2011-10-23 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Mandø
309 2011-10-23 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) V. Vedsted Digekrat
308 2011-10-23 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Blåvand
307 2011-10-23 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø
306 2011-10-08 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Korshage
305 2011-09-17 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Gribskov Midt, nordlige del
304 2011-09-09 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Mandehoved
303 2011-06-13 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Agger Tange, område nor...
302 2011-05-28 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Nordre Klapper, Vestamager
301 2011-05-27 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Hovvig, Odsherred
300 2011-04-19 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Korshage
2010
299 2010-10-05 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Ishøj Havn
298 2010-07-31 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Borreby Mose
297 2010-07-01 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Store Vrøj
296 2010-06-19 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Ølsemagle Revle
295 2010-06-14 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Vindbyholt
294 2010-05-31 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Selsø
293 2010-05-12 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Klydesøreservatet, Vestamager
292 2010-04-29 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Korshage
291 2010-03-25 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Korshage
290 2010-02-28 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde Havn
2009
289 2009-12-23 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Århus Havn
288 2009-10-19 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Ejlemade Sø
287 2009-10-16 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Fuglsand/ Skjern
286 2009-10-13 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Esbjerg Havn
285 2009-10-13 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Blåvand Huk/ Sydhukket
284 2009-10-05 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Korshage
283 2009-10-05 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Korshage
282 2009-10-05 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) korshage
281 2009-09-17 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Hovvig, Odsherred
280 2009-07-25 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Blåvands Huk
279 2009-07-14 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Vadehavscentret
278 2009-07-08 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Roskilde Kommune
277 2009-06-04 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Stenholtsvang, Gribskov
276 2009-05-20 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Gåsesøen - Ulvshaleskoven
275 2009-05-09 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Høje Sande
274 2009-05-09 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Blåvand Mose
273 2009-05-09 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Holter/ Skjern Å-dalen
272 2009-05-06 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Ølsemagle Revle
271 2009-05-05 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Skelby n.f. Næstved
270 2009-04-09 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Gåsesøen - Ulvshaleskoven
269 2009-04-03 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Korshage
268 2009-03-31 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Borre Mose, Ålebæk Strand
2008
267 2008-12-28 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Melby Overdrev
266 2008-12-19 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Asserbo Strand
265 2008-11-08 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Stevns Fyr
264 2008-11-08 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Stevns Fyr
263 2008-10-20 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Hovvig, Odsherred
262 2008-08-26 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Staunings Ø
261 2008-07-29 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Staunings Ø
260 2008-07-16 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Staunings Ø
259 2008-06-09 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Klinteskoven Møn
258 2008-06-05 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav Mose
257 2008-05-25 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Feddet
256 2008-05-14 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Syv Mose, vest for Rams...
255 2008-05-06 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Hegnede Bugt
254 2008-04-30 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Grenen
253 2008-04-30 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Grenen
252 2008-04-30 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Grenen
251 2008-04-29 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Grenen
250 2008-04-29 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Hulsig Hede
249 2008-04-28 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Hulsig Hede
248 2008-01-06 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Reersø Havn
2007
247 2007-12-28 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg Havn
246 2007-07-28 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Tryggevælde Ådal
245 2007-07-18 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Maribosøerne EF-lok. 87
244 2007-05-12 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Nyord Enge
243 2007-04-16 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Vaserne
242 2007-02-03 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Maribosøerne
241 2007-01-30 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken
240 2007-01-20 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække
2006
239 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn
238 2006-12-03 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Søholt Gods
237 2006-10-08 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Børstrup Hage
236 2006-09-30 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Køge Sydstrand
235 2006-09-10 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Lejodde
234 2006-08-31 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Hvalsø Kommune
233 2006-07-19 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Borreby Mose
232 2006-06-10 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
231 2006-05-16 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Feddet
230 2006-04-08 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Køge Havn
229 2006-03-20 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Korshage
228 2006-03-13 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Frederiksdal Skov (Storskov)
227 2006-01-04 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Staunings Ø
2005
226 2005-09-04 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Selsø
225 2005-06-04 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Korshage
224 2005-05-23 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Kongemosen
223 2005-05-08 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Tryggevælde Ådal
222 2005-03-24 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Kongslev Kalkbrud
221 2005-02-27 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Tudsehage, Gedehaven
220 2005-02-06 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Køge Sydstrand
1988
219 1988-02-15 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Boserup, ved Boserup Sanatorium
1983
218 1983-12-28 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Tisvilde Hegn-Asserbo P..
217 1983-06-25 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Ishøj Kommune
Annoncer