DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Ivan Naurholm


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2018
71 2018-05-22 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Fodslette
70 2018-05-22 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) bagenkop havn
69 2018-05-22 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) bagenkop havn
68 2018-05-21 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Sortedamssøen
67 2018-05-20 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) kronborg slot
66 2018-04-22 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) vestamager fælled, fuglereservatet
65 2018-04-22 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) amager fælled, Svenkesholmvej
64 2018-04-22 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) amager fælled, Svenkesholmvej
63 2018-04-17 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Utterslev Mose, Grønnemose Alle
62 2018-04-17 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Vaserne (DOF), Birkerød
61 2018-04-17 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Vaserne (DOF), Birkerød
60 2018-04-15 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Fuglesangssøen, Dyrehaven, Klampenborg
59 2018-04-14 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) nivå - fuglereservat
58 2018-04-14 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) nivå - fuglereservat
57 2018-04-14 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) nivå - fuglereservat
56 2018-04-14 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) nivå - fuglereservat
55 2018-04-13 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Hejresøen, Vestamager
54 2018-04-13 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Blegdamsvej, 2200 København N
53 2018-04-12 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Mølleåen, Raadvad Kro til Jernbanen
52 2018-04-12 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Mølleåen, Raadvad Kro til Jernbanen
51 2018-03-27 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) klampenborg, bellevue strand
50 2018-03-27 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) nivå - fuglereservat
49 2018-03-05 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) nivå - fuglereservat
48 2018-03-01 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Utterslev Mose
47 2018-03-01 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Utterslev Mose
46 2018-02-27 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Sortedamssøen
45 2018-02-27 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Sortedamssøen
44 2018-02-25 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Mølleåen, Raadvad Kro til Jernbanen
43 2018-02-25 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Peblingesøen
42 2018-02-22 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Mølleåen, Stampen, Raadvad
41 2018-02-19 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Københavns Sydhavn - Tippen
40 2018-02-18 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Hellerup
39 2018-02-14 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Dragør Søvang/Sydstrand
38 2018-02-14 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Dragør Søvang/Sydstrand
37 2018-02-12 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Mølleåen, Raadvad Kro til Jernbanen
36 2018-02-10 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) nivåen
35 2018-02-10 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) nivåen
34 2018-02-09 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Mølleåen, Stampen, Raadvad
33 2018-02-09 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) lyngby park kirkegård
32 2018-02-09 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) lyngby park kirkegård
31 2018-02-07 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Utterslev Mose
30 2018-02-07 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Utterslev Mose
29 2018-02-07 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Utterslev Mose
28 2018-02-07 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Utterslev Mose
27 2018-02-06 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Vestvolden ved Jyllingevej
26 2018-02-06 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) vestamager naturcenter, ugandavej
25 2018-02-05 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) vestamager naturcenter
24 2018-02-05 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) vestamager naturcenter
23 2018-02-04 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Mølleåen, Stampen, Raadvad
22 2018-02-03 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Værløse
21 2018-01-30 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) lyngby sø, dameroklubben
20 2018-01-27 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Fælledparken, 2100 København Ø
19 2018-01-27 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Fælledparken, 2100 København Ø
18 2018-01-27 Great Tit (Parus major) Fælledparken, 2100 København Ø
17 2018-01-25 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Mølleåen, Stampen, Raadvad
16 2018-01-25 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Mølleåen, Stampen, Raadvad
15 2018-01-25 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Mølleåen, Stampen, Raadvad
14 2018-01-25 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Mølleåen, Stampen, Raadvad
13 2018-01-25 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Mølleåen, Stampen, Raadvad
12 2018-01-25 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Mølleåen, Stampen, Raadvad
11 2018-01-20 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Peblingesøen
10 2018-01-20 Common Gull (Larus canus) Peblingesøen
9 2018-01-20 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Peblingesøen
8 2018-01-20 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Sortedamssøen
7 2018-01-20 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Sortedamssøen
6 2018-01-20 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Sortedamssøen
5 2018-01-20 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Sortedamssøen
4 2018-01-20 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Blegdamsvej, 2200 København N
3 2018-01-12 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Blegdamsvej, 2200 København N
Annoncer