DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Ole Kristjansen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2022
432 2022-05-15 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina) Blåvand
431 2022-04-18 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Skagen
430 2022-02-20 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) Selsø
2021
429 2021-11-04 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus) Christiansø
428 2021-06-26 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) Grenen
427 2021-03-20 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) Rødhus
2020
426 2020-11-18 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) Fanø
425 2020-11-09 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Bredfjed strand
424 2020-11-03 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) sorthat odde
423 2020-10-16 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Lønstrup
422 2020-10-13 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) Tipmosen
421 2020-06-11 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft
420 2020-05-27 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) Skagen
419 2020-04-20 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Try
2019
418 2019-10-19 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) Tipmosen
417 2019-10-17 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae) Mandø
416 2019-07-12 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby
415 2019-01-10 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Gråsten
2018
414 2018-10-14 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Mandø
413 2018-08-18 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Bygholm Park
412 2018-08-14 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Skagen
411 2018-04-28 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) Skagen
2017
410 2017-10-16 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Grønningen
409 2017-08-19 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Værneengene
408 2017-07-04 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Bøtø Nor
2016
407 2016-11-09 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals
406 2016-10-19 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje
405 2016-06-01 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) Christianssø
404 2016-04-20 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Møn
2015
403 2015-11-09 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) Værnengene
402 2015-10-11 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvand
401 2015-08-01 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) agger tange
400 2015-06-04 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda) Skagen
399 2015-05-14 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Krogsgård grusgrav
2014
398 2014-09-14 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Vedbæk
397 2014-09-09 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Nr Lyngvig
396 2014-06-01 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Gl. Hviding engsø
2013
395 2013-08-19 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Skagen
394 2013-06-15 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Oddense
393 2013-06-05 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Blåvand
392 2013-05-28 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Møn
2012
391 2012-11-04 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev engsø
390 2012-10-27 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus) Christiansø
389 2012-05-20 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana) Skagen
2011
388 2011-11-09 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Hals Mose
387 2011-11-01 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Torsminde
386 2011-10-22 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Blåvand
385 2011-10-19 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) mandø
384 2011-09-21 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Thissingvig
383 2011-08-20 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) Blåvand
382 2011-07-26 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Skovmose Als
381 2011-06-29 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Lille Vildmose
380 2011-04-25 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Grenen
2010
379 2010-07-25 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Harboøre Tange
378 2010-05-26 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Vest Stadil Fjord
377 2010-05-22 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) mandø
376 2010-05-04 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) lille vildmose
375 2010-02-27 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Åhhus Havn
2009
374 2009-10-12 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Blåvand
373 2009-07-25 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Blåvand
372 2009-01-29 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Lønborggård
2008
371 2008-10-17 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) Blåvand
370 2008-07-27 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Agger Tange
369 2008-05-31 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav
368 2008-05-25 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skagen
367 2008-05-24 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Blåvand
366 2008-05-19 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Skagen
365 2008-05-19 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Skagen
2007
364 2007-10-16 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Blåvand
363 2007-10-16 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
362 2007-08-06 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) AggerTange
361 2007-06-28 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Kalø
360 2007-06-02 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Skagen
359 2007-05-31 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Skagen
358 2007-01-16 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække
2006
357 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn
356 2006-10-15 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) Mandø
355 2006-08-05 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) Ræhr
354 2006-08-04 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Pøl
353 2006-03-19 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvand
2005
352 2005-05-30 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Sneum
351 2005-05-28 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) Skagen
350 2005-05-08 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) vejlerne
2004
349 2004-11-14 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Skagen
348 2004-10-10 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Mandø
347 2004-10-05 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Hanstholm
346 2004-10-02 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals
345 2004-07-10 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Rømø
344 2004-07-09 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Rømø
343 2004-01-13 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Lønnerup fjord
2003
342 2003-10-05 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Vilslev enge
341 2003-08-08 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Lejrsø
340 2003-06-14 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Kløvbakke
339 2003-06-05 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værneengene
2002
338 2002-06-08 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) vejlerne
337 2002-04-21 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tane Sø
336 2002-04-21 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane Sø
2001
335 2001-07-16 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) Skagen
334 2001-03-05 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Skårup
2000
333 2000-10-08 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Stadilø
332 2000-09-19 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Stensnæs
331 2000-07-15 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Villingerød
330 2000-06-08 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Haboøre Tange
1999
329 1999-10-16 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Blåvand
328 1999-05-15 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Rømø
1998
327 1998-11-23 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Værneengene
326 1998-11-11 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Esbjerg Havn
325 1998-05-15 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) vejlerne
324 1998-05-12 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Sneum
1996
323 1996-07-05 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) Stevns
1995
322 1995-11-11 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Madsted
321 1995-06-01 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Struer
320 1995-01-19 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) Hirtshals
1993
319 1993-06-22 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Møn
1992
318 1992-04-24 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) vejlerne
317 1992-04-04 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) vejlerne
316 1992-02-22 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) vejlerne
315 1992-02-15 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Hadeslev Dam
1991
314 1991-12-14 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Fredriksværk
313 1991-06-13 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Skagen
1990
312 1990-10-02 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Blåvand
311 1990-05-24 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) Dollerup
310 1990-05-01 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Væreengene
309 1990-04-27 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Hirsholmene
308 1990-02-18 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Kvols
307 1990-02-01 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Ålevand
1989
306 1989-11-11 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Skagen
305 1989-07-08 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Ulvedybet
1988
304 1988-05-10 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) Skagen
1987
303 1987-10-26 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Sidselbjerg
302 1987-10-20 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) vejlerne
301 1987-07-17 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) Køge
300 1987-07-01 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Frøslev Mose
299 1987-06-21 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Kærup Holme
1985
298 1985-05-04 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Storeklit
1984
297 1984-02-01 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Thorsminde
1983
296 1983-10-12 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Brændegård
1982
295 1982-08-31 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Dovns Klint
1981
294 1981-04-16 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Fyns Hoved
1977
293 1977-07-01 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Boris
Annoncer