DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Anders Birchvald Jensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
232 2021-10-21 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Tuse Enghave, Holbæk
231 2021-09-10 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Klydesøområdet
230 2021-07-05 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Magrethekog, Højer
229 2021-07-05 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Magrethekog, Højer
228 2021-07-05 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Magrethekog, Højer
227 2021-06-14 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Hovskov, Tappernøje (Kun hørt)
226 2021-05-15 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Juvre enge, Rømø
225 2021-05-15 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Rømø dæmningen
224 2021-05-15 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Kammerslusen, Ribe
223 2021-05-15 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Myrthue, Blåvand
222 2021-05-14 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Sønderstrand, rømø
221 2021-05-14 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Sønderstrand, rømø
220 2021-05-14 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Sønderstrand, rømø
219 2021-05-14 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Lakolksø, rømø
218 2021-05-13 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Vonsild, Kolding
217 2021-05-13 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Dæmning ved Rømø
216 2021-05-13 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Sønderstrand sommerhusområde, Rømø
215 2021-05-13 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Sønderstrand sommerhusområde, Rømø
214 2021-05-09 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Aflandshage/Kofods enge, Amager
213 2021-05-01 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Ulvshale, møn
212 2021-03-25 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Holmesø, Brøndby Strand
211 2021-03-25 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Sydvestpynten, Amager
210 2021-02-21 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Solbjerg engsø
209 2021-01-31 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Isefjord ved Jægerspris slot
208 2021-01-24 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Høve strand
2020
207 2020-12-14 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Skenkelsø Sø
206 2020-11-29 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Køge sydstrand
205 2020-10-31 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Klydesøområdet, Amager
204 2020-10-31 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Klydesøområdet, Amager
203 2020-10-31 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Klydesøområdet, Amager
202 2020-09-28 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Mose, enge og marker nordøst for Marup
201 2020-09-26 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Geografisk have, Kolding
200 2020-09-19 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Stevns fyr
199 2020-09-13 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Hundige marina
198 2020-08-11 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Bløden
197 2020-07-30 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Vejlerne
196 2020-07-30 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Vejlerne
195 2020-07-30 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Vejlerne
194 2020-07-30 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Vejlerne
193 2020-07-24 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Marker syd for tempelkrog
192 2020-07-24 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Marker syd for tempelkrog
191 2020-07-21 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Klydesøområdet
190 2020-07-21 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Klydesøområdet
189 2020-07-20 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Staunings Ø
188 2020-07-20 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Staunings Ø
187 2020-07-20 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Staunings Ø
186 2020-07-20 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Staunings Ø
185 2020-07-20 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Staunings Ø
184 2020-06-30 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Skenkelsø Sø
183 2020-06-29 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Damhussøen
182 2020-06-11 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Hejresøen, Amager
181 2020-06-03 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Vallensbæk og Ishøj strandenge
180 2020-06-03 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Vallensbæk mose
179 2020-06-01 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Tryggevælde å, Strøby
178 2020-06-01 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Vigersted by
177 2020-05-24 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals
176 2020-05-23 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Batteriskoven, Skagen
175 2020-05-23 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Sandormesporet, Skagen
174 2020-05-22 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Grenen, Skagen
173 2020-05-22 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Grenen, Skagen
172 2020-05-22 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Grenen, Skagen
171 2020-05-22 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Grenen, Skagen
170 2020-05-22 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Grenen, Skagen
169 2020-05-22 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Grenen, Skagen
168 2020-05-22 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Grenen, Skagen
167 2020-05-22 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Grenen, Skagen
166 2020-05-22 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Grenen, Skagen
165 2020-05-22 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Grenen, Skagen
164 2020-05-22 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Gammel Skagen
163 2020-05-22 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Grenen, Skagen
162 2020-05-22 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Grenen, Skagen
161 2020-05-22 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Grenen, Skagen
160 2020-05-21 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Skagen
159 2020-05-21 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Skagen
158 2020-05-21 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Grenen, Skagen
157 2020-05-21 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Skagen by
156 2020-05-21 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Grenen, Skagen
155 2020-05-21 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Vorup Enge, Randers
154 2020-05-21 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Vorup Enge, Randers
153 2020-05-09 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Gundsømagle sø
152 2020-05-09 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Gundsømagle sø
151 2020-04-04 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Græse strandenge
150 2020-04-04 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Græse strandenge
149 2020-03-21 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Korshage, rørvig
148 2020-03-07 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Søndersø, værløse
147 2020-02-21 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Køge sydstrand
2011
146 2011-07-17 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Skovmose, Sydals
2007
145 2007-12-30 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg havn
Annoncer