DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Thomas Kaae


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
274 2021-06-11 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Frøslev Plantage
2020
273 2020-10-28 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled
272 2020-06-10 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled
271 2020-06-03 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Vigersted By
270 2020-05-25 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Amager Fælled
269 2020-05-18 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled
268 2020-05-15 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals
267 2020-05-14 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Nordstrand, Skagen
266 2020-05-14 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Nordstrand, Skagen
265 2020-05-14 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Nordstrand, Skagen
2019
264 2019-11-26 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Vestre Kirkegård
263 2019-07-29 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Utterslev Mose
262 2019-06-11 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Vaserne
261 2019-06-05 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) MARKER SYD FOR TEMPELKROG
260 2019-05-18 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Jægersborg Dyrehave
259 2019-05-16 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Svogerslev Sø
258 2019-05-11 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Råmosen
257 2019-04-26 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Skagen Havn
256 2019-04-25 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Skagen
255 2019-04-25 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Ellekrattet, Skagen
254 2019-04-24 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
253 2019-04-23 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Utterslev Mose
2018
252 2018-09-28 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Fanø
2017
251 2017-11-02 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Fanø
250 2017-10-22 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Nordhavnen, København
249 2017-08-18 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Rødme Svinehaver
248 2017-05-28 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Gribskov
247 2017-05-21 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Aborrebjerg - Møn
246 2017-05-08 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Fælledparken
2016
245 2016-10-20 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje Havn
244 2016-10-15 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Nordhavnstippen
243 2016-07-22 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Klydesøen
242 2016-07-17 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Maribo Søndersø
241 2016-05-22 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Gedser Odde
240 2016-05-14 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Koklapperne, Vestamager
239 2016-01-23 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Tingskrivervej
2015
238 2015-07-19 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Ishøj Strand
2014
237 2014-12-26 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Kongens Mose
236 2014-11-22 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Sydhavnstippen
235 2014-10-15 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Skallingen
234 2014-10-14 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Skallingen
233 2014-10-14 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Skallingen
232 2014-10-14 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Skallingen
231 2014-10-13 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Tipmose & Heden ved Lysbjerge
230 2014-10-13 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Tipmose & Heden ved Lysbjerge
229 2014-10-13 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Hvidbjerg Strand
228 2014-10-13 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Hvidbjerg Strand
227 2014-10-13 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Vejers Strand
226 2014-10-12 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Blåvand
225 2014-10-12 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Hvidbjerg Strand
224 2014-09-16 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Degnemosen
223 2014-07-29 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Hovvig, Odsherred
222 2014-07-28 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Ølundgårds Inddæmning
221 2014-07-28 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Egå Engsø
220 2014-06-11 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Brøndbyskoven og Bakkeskoven
219 2014-06-08 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Sjælsø
218 2014-05-30 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Nyord Enge
217 2014-05-30 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Busene Have
216 2014-05-29 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Nyord Enge
215 2014-05-24 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Lille Vildmose
214 2014-05-17 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Klydesøen
213 2014-05-17 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Vestamager
212 2014-04-21 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Gilbjerg Hoved
211 2014-04-18 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Enghave
2013
210 2013-12-25 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Ølsemagle
209 2013-11-04 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Gilleleje, Nordre Strandvej
208 2013-10-15 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Bøtø Nor
207 2013-10-12 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Tisvildeleje
206 2013-10-11 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Tisvildeleje
205 2013-09-08 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Koklapperne, Vestamager
204 2013-08-24 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Mandehoved
203 2013-08-09 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Firtalsstrand og Mellemstykket
202 2013-08-07 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Filsø
201 2013-08-06 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Blåvand
200 2013-06-23 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Klydesøen
199 2013-05-10 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Utterslev Mose
198 2013-02-01 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Mølleåen
2012
197 2012-11-16 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Utterslev Mose
196 2012-11-12 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Klydesøen
195 2012-10-07 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Hareskoven
194 2012-08-16 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Ølsemagle
2011
193 2011-07-01 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Gundsølille
1993
192 1993-06-29 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Møn
191 1993-06-17 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Ørholm
190 1993-04-09 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Vaserne
Annoncer