DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Christian Hintze


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2020
269 2020-06-10 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Hejresøen, Vestamager
268 2020-06-06 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Vigersted by
267 2020-05-23 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Gundsømagle sø
266 2020-05-15 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals
2019
265 2019-11-26 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Vesterbro, op ad Vestre Kirkegård
264 2019-10-13 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Allerød Sø området
263 2019-08-01 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Utterslev mose
262 2019-06-09 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Vaserne
261 2019-05-19 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Villahøj Sø, Vestamager
260 2019-05-18 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Jægersborg Dyrehave
259 2019-05-16 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Svogerslev Sø
258 2019-05-11 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Råmosen, Ballerup
257 2019-04-26 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Skagen havn
2018
256 2018-09-08 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Nordhavnstippen
2017
255 2017-05-30 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Kongelunden
254 2017-05-05 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Bispebjerg kirkegård
2016
253 2016-10-19 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje Havn
252 2016-10-15 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Nordhavnstippen
251 2016-07-22 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Klydesøen
250 2016-05-14 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Koklapperne, Vestamager
249 2016-02-12 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Tingskrivervej, Bispebjerg
2014
248 2014-11-22 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Sydhavnstippen
247 2014-10-13 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Hvidbjerg strand
246 2014-10-12 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Hvidbjerg strand
245 2014-07-29 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Hovvig
244 2014-07-28 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Ølundgårds Inddæmning
243 2014-04-17 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Søndersø
242 2014-01-26 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Melby Overdrev
241 2014-01-12 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Køge sydstrand
2013
240 2013-12-24 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Hareskoven
239 2013-11-04 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Gilleleje
238 2013-10-11 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Tisvildeleje
237 2013-10-11 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Nakkehoved
236 2013-09-16 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Utterslevmose del 1
235 2013-09-08 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Koklapperne, Vestamager
234 2013-08-24 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Mandehoved
233 2013-08-09 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Firtalsstrand og Mellemstykket
232 2013-08-07 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Filsø
231 2013-08-06 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Blåvand
230 2013-06-23 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Klydesøen
229 2013-05-12 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Utterslevmose del 1
228 2013-05-12 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Utterslevmose del 1
2012
227 2012-06-26 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Roskilde
226 2012-05-25 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Klydesøen
Annoncer