DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Thomas Kandrup


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
305 2021-05-12 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Nørre Rugbjerg, Løkken
304 2021-02-06 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Hundested Havn
2020
303 2020-09-29 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Enge ved Marup, Holbæk
302 2020-06-02 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Vigersted
2019
301 2019-11-27 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Vandværksskoven, Holbæk
300 2019-05-16 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Reersø
299 2019-04-19 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Kobæk Sø
298 2019-02-23 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Holmegårds Mose
2018
297 2018-02-21 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Eskebjerg Vesterlyng
2017
296 2017-09-15 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Ishøj Strandenge
295 2017-05-21 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Aborrebjerg, Møn
2016
294 2016-11-14 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Reersø Havn
293 2016-10-19 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje
292 2016-10-15 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Kroghage, Gedser
291 2016-09-10 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Rødvig Havn
290 2016-09-10 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Rødvig Havn
289 2016-09-03 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Hyllekrog
288 2016-06-03 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Kongelunden
287 2016-05-17 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Koklapperne, Vestamager
286 2016-05-02 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Gilleleje Havn
285 2016-04-12 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Mandemarke Bakker
2015
284 2015-06-15 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Hedeland, Flintesø
2014
283 2014-12-02 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Sydhavnstippen
282 2014-05-30 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Selsø Sø
281 2014-05-30 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Nygård Sø, Odsherred
280 2014-02-08 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Asserbo strand
2013
279 2013-04-26 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Skjern Enge
278 2013-02-10 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Skælskør Nor
277 2013-02-02 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Furesøen v/Kaningården
2012
276 2012-10-21 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Klydesøen, Vestamager
275 2012-07-11 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Skellingsted Bro, Åmosen
274 2012-05-31 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Vestamager, Sydmøllevej
273 2012-05-05 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Føvling
272 2012-05-05 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Ishøj Strand
271 2012-02-15 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Helsingør, Nordhavnen
2011
270 2011-12-12 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Hornbæk Havn
269 2011-12-12 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Hornbæk Havn
268 2011-11-14 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Raadvad
267 2011-09-15 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Grønningen, Blåvand
266 2011-09-14 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Blåvandshuk
265 2011-08-12 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Grib Skov ved Kagerup St.
264 2011-08-03 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Ølsemagle Revle
263 2011-06-16 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Pibe Mølle
262 2011-06-16 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Mølleåen v/ Fuglevad st.
261 2011-05-23 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Storehøj, Vestamager
260 2011-05-19 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Vestamager, Klydesøen
2008
259 2008-05-24 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Skagen, Flagbakken
258 2008-05-22 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Skagen, Grenen
2007
257 2007-12-30 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg Havn
256 2007-06-30 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Shelltanken, Borgmester Christiansens Gade, Kbh SV
255 2007-05-27 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Landevejen lidt syd for Ribe
254 2007-05-26 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Lidt nord for Lakolk, Rømø
253 2007-02-17 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken, København
2006
252 2006-10-19 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Siltofte, Sønderjylland
251 2006-10-19 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Lakolk, Rømø
250 2006-10-19 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Tingdal Plantage, Sønderjylland
249 2006-10-18 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Ballum, Sønderjylland
248 2006-10-18 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Rømø
247 2006-08-26 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Vestamager
2003
246 2003-05-29 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Skagen
245 2003-05-28 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Bygholm Vejle, Kraptårnet
244 2003-05-28 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Bygholm Vejle
243 2003-01-14 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Nivåbugten
242 2003-01-07 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Stubben, Nordhavnstippen
2001
241 2001-10-06 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Vestamager, Klydesøen
1999
240 1999-09-27 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Gilbjerg Hoved
239 1999-07-01 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Bygholmengen
1998
238 1998-09-22 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Kofoeds Enge
237 1998-02-01 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Vestamager
1997
236 1997-05-01 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Solbjerg Engsø
235 1997-03-17 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Dalmose
1996
234 1996-08-01 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Stevns Kridtbrud
233 1996-02-01 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Gribskov, v/ Mårum St.
Annoncer