DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Aage Kabbelgaard


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2022
360 2022-04-30 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Fornetofte Marker
359 2022-04-26 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Skagen Grenen
358 2022-02-21 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Gråsten
357 2022-02-15 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) Delsø
356 2022-02-15 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Selsø
2021
355 2021-01-31 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Sølager
2020
354 2020-10-27 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) Heatherhill
353 2020-10-24 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Klydesøen
352 2020-09-11 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Lolland
351 2020-06-10 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Klydesøen, Kalvebodfælled
350 2020-04-12 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Nødebohuse
349 2020-04-05 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Kikhavn, Hundested
348 2020-04-05 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Kikhavn, Hundested
347 2020-04-05 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Nødebohuse
346 2020-04-03 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Græse
345 2020-03-28 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Ullerup, Hundested
344 2020-03-27 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Melby Overdrev
343 2020-03-27 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Melby Overdrev
342 2020-03-27 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Melby Overdrev
341 2020-03-27 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Melby Overdrev
340 2020-03-23 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Nødebohuse
339 2020-03-22 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Kikhavn, Hundested
338 2020-03-22 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Kikhavn, Hundested
337 2020-03-22 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Kikhavn, Hundested
336 2020-03-18 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Nødebohuse
335 2020-03-18 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Nødebohuse
334 2020-03-16 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Nødebohuse
333 2020-03-08 Common Crane (Grus grus) Kikhavn, Hundested
332 2020-03-06 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Nødebohuse
331 2020-02-28 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Korshage
330 2020-02-28 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Korshage
329 2020-02-20 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Nødebohuse
328 2020-02-10 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Nødebohuse
327 2020-02-08 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Nødebohuse
326 2020-02-08 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Nødebohuse
325 2020-01-22 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Melby Overdrev
324 2020-01-22 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Asserbo Plantage
323 2020-01-22 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Melby Overdrev
322 2020-01-19 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Arresø
321 2020-01-19 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Arresø
320 2020-01-12 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Nødebohuse
319 2020-01-11 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Nødebohuse
318 2020-01-11 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Nødebohuse
317 2020-01-07 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Nødebohuse
316 2020-01-06 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
315 2020-01-05 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Hundested havn
314 2020-01-05 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Hundested havn
313 2020-01-05 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Hundested havn
312 2020-01-05 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
311 2020-01-04 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Nødebohuse
310 2020-01-02 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Nødebohuse
309 2020-01-02 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Nødebohuse
308 2020-01-02 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Nødebohuse
307 2020-01-02 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Nødebohuse
306 2020-01-02 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Nødebohuse
305 2020-01-02 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Nødebohuse
304 2020-01-02 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Nødebohuse
303 2020-01-02 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Nødebohuse
302 2020-01-02 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Nødebohuse
301 2020-01-02 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Nødebohuse
300 2020-01-01 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Nødebohuse
299 2020-01-01 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Nødebohuse
298 2020-01-01 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Nødebohuse
297 2020-01-01 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Nødebohuse
296 2020-01-01 Great Tit (Parus major) Nødebohuse
295 2020-01-01 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Nødebohuse
294 2020-01-01 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Nødebohuse
293 2020-01-01 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Nødebohuse
292 2020-01-01 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Nødebohuse
291 2020-01-01 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Nødebohuse
290 2020-01-01 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Nødebohuse
289 2020-01-01 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Nødebohuse
288 2020-01-01 Common Gull (Larus canus) Nødebohuse
287 2020-01-01 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Nødebohuse
286 2020-01-01 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Nødebohuse
285 2020-01-01 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Nødebohuse
284 2020-01-01 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Nødebohuse
283 2020-01-01 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Nødebohuse
282 2020-01-01 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Nødebohuse
281 2020-01-01 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Nødebohuse
280 2020-01-01 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Nødebohuse
279 2020-01-01 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Nødebohuse
278 2020-01-01 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Nødebohuse
277 2020-01-01 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Nødebohuse
2019
276 2019-11-03 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Kikhavn, Hundested
275 2019-10-13 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Allerød Søområdet
274 2019-06-09 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) vaserne
2018
273 2018-11-16 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Hundested havn
2017
272 2017-11-01 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Skansehage
271 2017-10-05 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) nødebohuse
2016
270 2016-10-23 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje Havn
269 2016-10-16 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Stubben
268 2016-10-07 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Blåvands Huk
267 2016-08-02 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Roden Fed
266 2016-05-14 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Kalvebod Fælled
2014
265 2014-05-18 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Hovvig
2013
264 2013-06-12 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Hovvig
263 2013-05-25 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Værløse
262 2013-05-11 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Utterslev Mose
261 2013-05-10 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Spodsbjerg
260 2013-02-01 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Frederiksdal
2012
259 2012-10-03 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Hundested Havn
258 2012-06-15 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Vestvolden
257 2012-05-17 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Hovvig
256 2012-05-11 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Kjul
2011
255 2011-05-25 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Amager
254 2011-04-22 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Sølsted Mose
2010
253 2010-07-22 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Damhussøen
252 2010-07-03 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Saltbæk Vig
251 2010-03-17 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Melby
250 2010-03-01 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde Havn
2009
249 2009-11-14 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Damhussøen, København
248 2009-06-10 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Geel Skov
247 2009-06-02 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Porsemosen
246 2009-05-15 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Ishøj
245 2009-04-12 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Kikhavn, Hundested
2008
244 2008-11-08 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Stevns Fyr
243 2008-07-15 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Staunings Ø
2007
242 2007-10-16 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
2006
241 2006-12-27 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø
240 2006-12-27 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Søholt
239 2006-09-15 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Hundsted
238 2006-06-10 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
2004
237 2004-11-08 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev Mose
236 2004-06-05 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Hillerød
2003
235 2003-10-16 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Tisvilde Hegn
234 2003-10-05 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) vilslev enge
233 2003-08-06 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Lejodde
232 2003-06-02 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Gedser
2002
231 2002-09-07 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Hønen, Sønderho
2001
230 2001-11-02 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) Køge Sydstrand
229 2001-10-16 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Nexø
228 2001-10-15 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Rønne Havn
227 2001-03-05 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Skårup, Thy
226 2001-02-13 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Lyngby Mølledam
2000
225 2000-07-24 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Alsønderup Enge
224 2000-01-31 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Hirtshals
1999
223 1999-09-27 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Nakkehoved
222 1999-06-03 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Bøtø Nor
1997
221 1997-07-15 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Borreby Mose
220 1997-05-08 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Rørvig
1995
219 1995-08-10 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Ølsemagle Revle
1991
218 1991-12-12 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Frederiksværk
1990
217 1990-02-17 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Overdrevskoven, Sorø
1988
216 1988-08-21 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Nordsøen, Danske sokkel
1987
215 1987-11-02 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Ishøj Strand
1986
214 1986-10-03 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Kikhavn
1983
213 1983-02-17 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) København S
1982
212 1982-12-21 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Horserød Hegn, Gurre
1977
211 1977-02-05 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Mosede Havn
1975
210 1975-08-12 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Henne Plantage
209 1975-07-20 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Ishøj Strand
Annoncer