DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Morten Rasmussen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2022
349 2022-03-13 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Stubben
348 2022-02-14 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Selsø
347 2022-02-14 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) Selsø
2021
346 2021-06-21 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Nólsoy
345 2021-03-27 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Draved skov
344 2021-01-16 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Svinø kirke
2020
343 2020-12-14 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Høve Strand
342 2020-11-09 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Lidsø - Tjørnebjerg (Lolland)
341 2020-10-25 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Klydesøen, Vestamager
340 2020-10-09 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Skjern enge
339 2020-06-11 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Hejresøen, Vestamager
338 2020-05-22 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Skagen
337 2020-05-09 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Nordre Klapper, Kalvebod Fælled
2019
336 2019-10-13 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Allerød
335 2019-06-12 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Vaserne
2017
334 2017-11-04 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Skansehage
333 2017-10-27 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) Stubben
332 2017-10-05 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Hundested Havn
331 2017-01-24 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals havn
2016
330 2016-10-20 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje Havn
329 2016-10-15 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) Fanø
328 2016-08-05 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Lolland
2015
327 2015-11-29 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Stevens fyr
2014
326 2014-08-07 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Nygård Sø
325 2014-08-02 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Ølundgårds Inddæmning
2013
324 2013-05-25 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Værløse
323 2013-05-20 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Utterslev Mose
322 2013-03-03 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Lyngby mølledam
321 2013-02-01 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Frederiksdal, Virum
2010
320 2010-07-02 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Store Vrøj, Saltbækvig, Danmark
319 2010-04-02 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Kollerød grusgrav
318 2010-02-28 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde Havn
2009
317 2009-10-13 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Esbjerg Havn
316 2009-10-13 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvands huk
315 2009-05-15 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Ishøj Strand
2008
314 2008-07-29 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Stauningsø
313 2008-07-25 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Stauningsø
312 2008-07-18 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Staunings Ø (Solrød)
311 2008-04-12 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg Havn
2007
310 2007-10-20 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Landsende, Rømø
309 2007-10-19 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) LANDSENDE, RØMØ
308 2007-09-15 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Blåvands huk
307 2007-09-14 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Blåvands huk
2006
306 2006-09-18 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Blåvands Huk
305 2006-06-10 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
304 2006-04-18 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Munkeruphave, Sjælland
303 2006-03-20 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvands Huk
302 2006-03-05 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Nærum Gadekær
2004
301 2004-11-08 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev Mose
2003
300 2003-10-15 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Vilslev Enge, RB
299 2003-06-25 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Tryggevælde Å
298 2003-06-25 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Klintholm Havn, Møn
2001
297 2001-10-02 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Klydesøen
2000
296 2000-08-12 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Ølsemagle Revle
295 2000-07-01 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Søborg Sø
294 2000-05-03 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Skagen
1999
293 1999-06-05 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Bøtø Nor
1998
292 1998-04-01 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Gilleleje
1997
291 1997-03-13 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Sorø
1992
290 1992-10-11 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Vejlerne
1991
289 1991-12-12 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Frederiksværk
288 1991-08-11 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) Flasken, Reersø
1990
287 1990-11-25 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Rygetskov, Værløse
1989
286 1989-10-17 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Tipperner
1987
285 1987-11-02 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Ishøj strand
1983
284 1983-02-24 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Islands Brygge, KBH
1979
283 1979-01-14 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Kongelunden
Annoncer